Taman Sri Gombak, Kampung Gombak Indah, Batu Caves
Taman Sri Gombak, Kampung Gombak Indah, Batu Caves, Selangor
RM 1,400,000
3,100
sqft
RM 451.61
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Sri Gombak
Corner Double Storey Shop
- Corner Double Storey Shop
- Selling RM 1.4mil
- Size 3100 sqft Built Up
- Facing inner road
- Freehold
More information Please Call 017
6868
183 or WhatsApp
Owner are welcome to lists
- Selling RM 1.4mil
- Size 3100 sqft Built Up
- Facing inner road
- Freehold
More information Please Call 017
6868
183 or WhatsApp
Owner are welcome to lists
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,400,000.
Taman Sri Gombak, Kampung Gombak Indah, Batu Caves, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,100 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.