# 📌Dolomite industrial park Freehold, Sbc, Bolton, SpringCrest, Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                                                                                    |
| ----------------------- | -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | 📌Dolomite industrial park Freehold, Sbc, Bolton, SpringCrest, Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves |
| **Address**             | Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves, Selangor                                                      |
| **Price**               | RM 4,500,000                                                                                       |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                                                                                 |
| **sqft (floor)**        | 6,000                                                                                              |
| **psf (floor)**         | RM 750.00                                                                                          |

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Sale](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale "Sale")
- [Selangor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-selangor-45nk1 "Selangor")
- [Batu Caves](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-batu-caves-j16mu "Batu Caves")
- [Terrace Factory](https://www.iproperty.com.my/terrace-factory-for-sale/in-batu-caves-j16mu "Terrace Factory")
- **sale-200352954**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-lkv0dc12c3f1-fc27-4faa-b6b3-eb7dba287c7a_1220x2011.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-lkv0dc12c3f1-fc27-4faa-b6b3-eb7dba287c7a_1220x2011.jpeg "Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-o9w30c80ff09-d7c0-4207-a06c-1c36fb8b1a26_365x243.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-o9w30c80ff09-d7c0-4207-a06c-1c36fb8b1a26_365x243.jpeg "Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-w7lafb6aa816-ea5d-456e-889e-bbb5e7eb5a81_640x390.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-w7lafb6aa816-ea5d-456e-889e-bbb5e7eb5a81_640x390.jpeg "Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-9huy90e761b4-922e-47d2-b12f-c80d7136e4d6_1220x1928.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-9huy90e761b4-922e-47d2-b12f-c80d7136e4d6_1220x1928.jpeg "Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-aa99b03cdcb4-f9fa-4a36-a6ed-8ec4048baa10_1220x1831.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-aa99b03cdcb4-f9fa-4a36-a6ed-8ec4048baa10_1220x1831.jpeg "Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-eho7f019e6b9-34ef-4760-b65b-05c5e42d0afa_960x720.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-eho7f019e6b9-34ef-4760-b65b-05c5e42d0afa_960x720.jpeg "Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-dvp2713b8c17-4f7c-4310-a500-c927d224ef0e_960x720.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-dvp2713b8c17-4f7c-4310-a500-c927d224ef0e_960x720.jpeg "Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-2v8i4fe2937e-7f2c-4cd1-ae1c-8e632756746b_960x720.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-2v8i4fe2937e-7f2c-4cd1-ae1c-8e632756746b_960x720.jpeg "Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-px5771c9d9ef-1736-4135-99a7-702e13524cfb_365x243.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-px5771c9d9ef-1736-4135-99a7-702e13524cfb_365x243.jpeg "Terrace Factory for Sale in Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves by Vivian Lee - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- Terrace Factory for sale
- Partially fitted
- Freehold tenure
- Listed on 2 May 2026
- Listing ID - 200352954
- 6,000 sqft floor area
- 3,000 sqft land area
- RM 750.00 psf (floor)
- RM 1,500.00 psf (land)
- Not tenanted
- Individual title
- Not Bumi Lot
- 5 parking lots

## About 📌Dolomite industrial park Freehold, Sbc, Bolton, SpringCrest

> Dolomite Business Park, Sbc , Amari, Spring Crest

Dolomite Business park, Batu Caves @two storey link factory for sale<br /><br />-Light industry <br />-land area: 30 x 100, 3000sf<br />-Built up : 6000sf<br />-two storey link factory <br />-High Ceiling <br />-Broader road<br />-Suitable for corporate office, manufacturing, warehousing, Retail and servicing. <br />-Rm4. 5mil<br /><br />Kindly contact Vivian
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="0*****"
            masked-value="0*****"
            masking-type="phone"
          >
          </span>
         for more details and appointment viewing. Thanks

## Property Agent

![Vivian Lee](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty-agent/premium/120x120-fit/1ab02ef4c3eb-de1b-4be9-b409-db466bc849d9_4000x4000.jpeg)

- **Name**: Vivian Lee
- **Agency**: E TREND REALTY SDN. BHD.
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/vivian-lee-1034096/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/vivian-lee-1034096/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The selling price is RM 4,500,000.

#### Where is the unit located?

Taman Industri Dolomite, Batu Caves, Selangor.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 6,000 sqft.

#### Is the property freehold or leasehold?

Freehold.

#### How do I know if I'm eligible for home loan?

Our <a href="/home-loan-eligibility" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">LoanCare</a> service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

## App Store Links

- Download our app from the AppStore: [https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142)
- Download our app from Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en)

## Social Media Links

- Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my](https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my)
- LinkedIn: [https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my](https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my)
- Twitter: [https://twitter.com/iproperty_my](https://twitter.com/iproperty_my)
- Instagram: [https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/](https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/)
- Youtube: [https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV](https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV)
- Tiktok: [https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en](https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en)

## Contacts

- About Us: [https://www.propertygurugroup.com](https://www.propertygurugroup.com)