Pusat Perdagangan Banting for Rent, Banting

Banting, Selangor

RM 7,500 /mo

2

Baths

2,000

check-small-f
Listed on 14 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501109413
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 3.75 psf (floor)

About Pusat Perdagangan Banting for Rent

Pusat Perdagangan Banting

- Corner/Intermediate/Endlot
- Asking Rental: RM7500
- Surrounded with Starbucks, Richiamo Coffee, Hailam Kopitiam, Subways, Uniklinik, Myeong Dong Topokki, Gadgets World, Richeese Factory, llao llao, Baskin Robbin, Watsons, Ayam Gepuk, Big Pharmacy, Gigi Coffee, Guardian etc

Kindly contact Hannah OIO8877055 for viewing or more information!!!
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

FAQs
The rental price is RM 7,500 /mo.
Banting, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama