Ground floor Telawi Shop, near to Bangsar Villa 2, Bangsar Baru, Bangsar

Telawi, Bangsar Baru, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur

RM 22,000 /mo

1,800

check-small-f
Listed on 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200553162
check-small-f
1,800 sqft floor area (75 ft x 24 ft)
check-small-f
RM 12.22 psf (floor)

About Ground floor Telawi Shop, near to Bangsar Villa 2, Bangsar Baru

Ground floor. Excellent visibility & Prime. Very near Bangsar Village2

- Ground Floor
- A stone's throwaway from Bangsar Village 2
- Intermediate shop
- Excellent visibility
- Maximum business exposure
- Very high foot traffic
- Rare unit
- Monthly rent: RM 22,000/month

Highly limited ground floor unit, welcome proposal for owner's review.

Pls call CHARIS LEE // 019 // 5533 // 121 // for in-person viewing arrangement and accurate assessment of the property.

# Telawi being an all-time hotspot is self explanatory, so do not miss! :)

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]

FAQs
The rental price is RM 22,000 /mo.
Telawi, Bangsar Baru, Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Here are 10 things you should know before you rent a place including security deposit, tenancy agreement, stamping fees and other fees.

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]