Eco Botanic Ecos Botanics, Bakri

The Borough @Eco Botanic 2, Bakri, Johor

Negotiable

RM 1,100,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,430

sqft (land)

RM 769.23

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 6 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501053483
check-small-f
1,852 sqft floor area

About Eco Botanic Ecos Botanics

The Borough @Eco Botanic 2 Land Area: 22x65 sq ft

The Borough @Eco Botanic 2

Land Area: 22x65 sq ft
Built-up: 1,852 sq ft
4 bedrooms
3 bathrooms
South-west facing
Non bumi lot
4 rooms, 3 bathrooms

Asking Price: RM 1.1 million

Please contact Albert at 0*****
Https:// www.w*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,100,000.
The Borough @Eco Botanic 2, Bakri, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,852 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser