Taman Malim Jaya, Bachang

Taman Malim Jaya, Bachang, Melaka

RM 198,000

2

Beds

1

Bath

630

sqft (land)

RM 314.29

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 20 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501368554
check-small-f
630 sqft floor area

About Taman Malim Jaya

Best View In Town

2-Stry Terrace House Taman Malim Jaya Melaka For Sale Rm 198K
3room I Bathroom
14×45
Leasehold Nonbumi lot
For Enquiry Pls Call Adison WhatsApp 0*****
WELCOME OWNER LISTING HAVE READY BUYER AND TENANTS
50=Adsn =1810
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM Realty Sdn. Bhd. (Pandan Perdana)

FAQs
The selling price is RM 198,000.
Taman Malim Jaya, Bachang, Melaka.
This floor size of this unit is 630 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

EUM Realty Sdn. Bhd. (Pandan Perdana)