# Taman Tasik Utama Ayer Keroh, Taman Tasik Utama, Ayer Keroh

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                                             |
| ----------------------- | ----------------------------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | Taman Tasik Utama Ayer Keroh, Taman Tasik Utama, Ayer Keroh |
| **Address**             | Taman Tasik Utama, Ayer Keroh, Melaka                       |
| **Price**               | RM 368,000                                                  |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                                          |
| **Baths**               | 2                                                           |
| **sqft**                | 1,540                                                       |
| **psf**                 | RM 238.96                                                   |

## Breadcrumb Navigation

- [Home](https://www.iproperty.com.my/ "Home")
- [Sale](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale "Sale")
- [Melaka](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-melaka-5kmak "Melaka")
- [Ayer Keroh](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-for-sale/in-ayer-keroh-8tikz "Ayer Keroh")
- [Shop-Office](https://www.iproperty.com.my/shop-offices-for-sale/in-ayer-keroh-8tikz "Shop-Office")
- **sale-200356461**

## Media Gallery

<details>
<summary>Photos</summary>

- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Taman Tasik Utama, Ayer Keroh by Lawrence Koo - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-wgokaddf5a0e-1bd2-4257-9ad8-5fc56c928805_1480x743.png)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-wgokaddf5a0e-1bd2-4257-9ad8-5fc56c928805_1480x743.png "Shop-Office for Sale in Taman Tasik Utama, Ayer Keroh by Lawrence Koo - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Shop-Office for Sale in Taman Tasik Utama, Ayer Keroh by Lawrence Koo - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-s2944a615d5d-ed4f-4993-9fe0-175fe905b9c6_1516x758.png)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-s2944a615d5d-ed4f-4993-9fe0-175fe905b9c6_1516x758.png "Shop-Office for Sale in Taman Tasik Utama, Ayer Keroh by Lawrence Koo - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Property details

- Shop-Office for sale
- Bare
- Leasehold
- Listed on 10 May 2026
- Listing ID - 200356461
- 1,540 sqft floor area
- RM 238.96 psf (floor)
- Not tenanted
- Individual title
- Not Bumi Lot

## About Taman Tasik Utama Ayer Keroh

> Shop Lot Tasik Utama Ayer Keroh Melaka

Taman Tasik Utama Ayer Keroh Melaka <br />Sale RM368k <br /><br />Double storey Shop Lot<br />22x70 sqft <br />Leasehold 2097 year<br />Non Bumi Lot<br />Bank Value RM600k <br /><br />
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="0*****"
            masked-value="0*****"
            masking-type="phone"
          >
          </span>
         Lawrence REN59994

## Property Agent

![Lawrence Koo](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty-agent/premium/120x120-fit/7p2f0f3e3501-2fdc-4619-ad27-454eec814d34_4000x4000.jpeg)

- **Name**: Lawrence Koo
- **Agency**: Private Advertiser
- **Profile**: [https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/lawrence-koo-890634/#Agent-RightSideProfile](https://www.iproperty.com.my/property-agent/lawrence-koo-890634/#Agent-RightSideProfile)
- **Ways to enquire**: Whatsapp, Phone, Email

## FAQs

#### What is the asking price for this unit?

The selling price is RM 368,000.

#### Where is the unit located?

Taman Tasik Utama, Ayer Keroh, Melaka.

#### How big is this unit?

This floor size of this unit is 1,540 sqft.

#### Is the property freehold or leasehold?

Leasehold.

#### How do I know if I'm eligible for home loan?

Our <a href="/home-loan-eligibility" target="_blank" rel="noopener noreferrer">LoanCare</a> service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

## App Store Links

- Download our app from the AppStore: [https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142](https://apps.apple.com/us/app/iproperty-malaysia/id366785142)
- Download our app from Google Play: [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en](https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.iproperty.android.search&hl=en)

## Social Media Links

- Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my](https://www.facebook.com/iproperty.com.my)
- LinkedIn: [https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my](https://www.linkedin.com/showcase/iproperty.com.my)
- Twitter: [https://twitter.com/iproperty_my](https://twitter.com/iproperty_my)
- Instagram: [https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/](https://www.instagram.com/MYiproperty/)
- Youtube: [https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV](https://www.youtube.com/c/iPropertyTV)
- Tiktok: [https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en](https://www.tiktok.com/@iproperty_my?lang=en)

## Contacts

- About Us: [https://www.propertygurugroup.com](https://www.propertygurugroup.com)