Taman Bukit Indah, Bukit Indah, Ampang

Taman Bukit Indah, Taman Ampang Jaya, Taman Kosas, Taman Ampang Indah, The Taman Uda Jaya, Taman Wawasan, Taman TAR (Taman Tun Abdul Razak), Taman Saujana Ampang, Taman Dagang Permai, Taman Sri Watan, Taman Seri Intan, Taman Halaman, Taman Cempaka, Bukit Indah, Ampang, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 838,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,080

sqft (land)

RM 775.93

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 17 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500709402
check-small-f
1,430 sqft floor area

About Taman Bukit Indah

Facing Open Full Extend Full Renovated 2sty @ Taman Bukit Indah Ampang

Leasehold, non-bumi
Individual title
Land Size: 18x60 (1080sqft)
Build Up: 1430sqft
Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms: 3
Fully furnished
FULLY renovated for 180k
*****FULLY extended front, kitchen and bedrooms at upper floor WITH MBAJ approval
Move-in condition
With balcony
FACING OPEN, outside can park 4 cars

Asking Price: RM838k negotiable

Welcome COA
Edward Ooi
019: 280 2891
REN76106
Propnex Realty(EDO)
0*****
Amenities
renovated-o

Renovated

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800/5 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 838,000.
Taman Bukit Indah, Taman Ampang Jaya, Taman Kosas, Taman Ampang Indah, The Taman Uda Jaya, Taman Wawasan, Taman TAR (Taman Tun Abdul Razak), Taman Saujana Ampang, Taman Dagang Permai, Taman Sri Watan, Taman Seri Intan, Taman Halaman, Taman Cempaka, Bukit Indah, Ampang, Selangor.