i-Santorini, Tanjung Tokong

i-Santorini Jalan Desiran Tanjung, Tanjung Tokong, Penang

RM 500,000

3+2

BT

2

BM

850

kps

RM 588.24

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada Apr 2016
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 15 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501125230

Tentang i-Santorini

Recently refurbished, 2 parking spaces

Explore your ideal residence! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, spanning 850 sqft, is up for sale at i-Santorini, Jalan Desiran Tanjung, Malaysia. Take advantage of the close proximity to local amenities like Hun Bin National Type Primary School, just 1.5 km away, and Sam's Groceria at Straits Quay, a mere 1.0 km from your home. Enjoy shopping at the Straits Quay Retail Marina, located 1.1 km from your doorstep. The property features a variety of project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, 24-hour security, and a playground, ideal for families. With convenient access to public transport and surrounded by lively community areas, this condominium offers both comfort and accessibility. Seize this chance to acquire a piece of paradise in a sought-after location. Arrange a viewing today and turn this dream residence into your reality!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 500,000.
i-Santorini Jalan Desiran Tanjung, Tanjung Tokong, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 850 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

DREAMVEST REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1634 ]