Elmina Green Seven, Elmina, Shah Alam

Elmina, Shah Alam, Selangor

Boleh dirunding

RM 1,850,000

5

BT

5

BM

4,270

kps (tanah)

RM 433.26

psf (tanah)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Rumah Teres 2-Tingkat untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2025
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 7 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501063202

Tentang Elmina Green Seven

Corner Lot Freehold2-Storey Superlink House @ Elmina Green 7,Shah Alam

Step into this freehold corner lot 2-storey superlink home, a rare gem that offers extra space, privacy, and a premium living experience. Positioned on a spacious corner, the property enjoys enhanced natural light, better ventilation, and added outdoor area—perfect for families who value comfort and flexibility. The well-designed layout provides generous living spaces, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining guests.

Strategically located within a mature and well-connected neighborhood, the home offers easy access to major roads and daily conveniences such as shops, schools, and eateries. Combining exclusivity, practicality, and long-term value, this property is an excellent opportunity for homeowners or investors looking for a standout unit with added land and lifestyle appeal.

PROPERTY DETAILS
• Property Name : Elmina Green 7
• Property Type : Double Storey Superlink House (Corner Unit Type C4)
• Freehold
• 5 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms (ensuite)
• Land Size: 4,270 sqft
• 12 ft backyard garden
• Built-up: 2,878 sqft
• Alarm system, Grills, Aircond Points, Water Pump, Water Filter, Auto Gate Point, Water Heaters
• Completion Year 2025

PROPERTY FACILITIES
• Gated & Guarded
• 24 Hours Security

• eBoulevard Denai Alam.
• Close to Saujana Utama, Denai Alam, Bukit Jelutong, Puncak Alam, Subang Bestari

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

MAXXAN REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1766 ]