Sunway Montana, Desa Melawati, Setapak
Jalan Desa Melawati, Desa Melawati, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,900,000
4
BT
4
BM
3,378
kps (tanah)
RM 562.46
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sunway Montana
Sunway Montana Townhouse Upper Unit For Sale KLCC View
Townhouse @ Sunway Montana
Jalan Desa Melawati 53100 KL Townhouse 2 storeys upper-level unit
Semi-D size Townhouse 4B4B
Built up 3064 sqft
(standard only 2700sqft 3B4B)
Renovated and added extra bedroomand balcony
Fully Furnished
Freehold Strata Title.
3 Carparks.
First row top hill facing stunning KLCC views with fireworks during all new years
Gated Security Community.
Maintenance Fee RM520.85
The only units in Sunway Montana sit at North facing South with premium view.
Currently tenanted until 3***** .
Total built up 3064sqft land size 3378sqft
Semi-D size Townhouse 4B4B
Built up 3064 sqft
(standard only 2700sqft 3B4B)
Renovated and added extra bedroomand balcony
Fully Furnished
Freehold Strata Title.
3 Carparks.
Gated Security Community.
Maintenance Fee RM520.85
Currently tenanted until 3***** .
Total built up 3064sqft land size 3378sqft
Kemudahan
Katil
Kipas
Langsir
Mesin basuh baju
Kemudahan bersama
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Rumah kelab
Taman permainan
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,900,000.
Jalan Desa Melawati, Desa Melawati, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,064 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.