Sunway Montana, Desa Melawati, Setapak
Jalan Desa Melawati, Desa Melawati, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,800,000
4
BT
4
BM
3,378
kps (tanah)
RM 532.86
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Sunway Montana
Sunway Montana Melawati for Sale
Sunway Montana Melawati for Sale
Unit Details:
- Tenanted until 31 August 2026
- Renovated and added extra bedroom
- Total 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms
- Fully furnished with air-conditioning at all rooms
- Well installed cabinets
- The only units in Sunway Montana sit at North facing South with premium top hill front row view
- Freehold Strate Title
- Carpark can park 3 cars
- Total built up 3,064 sqft
- Size 3,378 sqft
- Non bumi lot
- RM1.8 million negotiable
List 04
Kindly contact Weng Khit O11`1112~O238 for more info and viewing arrangement !
Unit Details:
- Tenanted until 31 August 2026
- Renovated and added extra bedroom
- Total 4 bedrooms 4 bathrooms
- Fully furnished with air-conditioning at all rooms
- Well installed cabinets
- Freehold Strate Title
- Carpark can park 3 cars
- Total built up 3,064 sqft
- Size 3,378 sqft
- Non bumi lot
- RM1.8 million negotiable
List 04
Kemudahan bersama
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Rumah kelab
Taman permainan
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,800,000.
Jalan Desa Melawati, Desa Melawati, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 3,378 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.