3 Residen @ Melawati, Desa Melawati, Setapak

Jalan 6/4, Desa Melawati, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 538,000

2

BT

2

BM

1,206

kps

RM 446.10

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2010
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 11 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501303518

Tentang 3 Residen @ Melawati

3 Residen condo Taman Melawati KL 2 Parking Spaces

FOR SALE

3 Residen condominium @ Taman Melawati, KL

Asking Price: RM 538,000 only

Details:
- Tenure: Freehold
- Size: 1,206 sq.ft.
- Bedroom: 2
- Bathroom: 2
- Carpark: 2 covered Carparks
- Maintenance Fee & Sinking Fund: RM 456.47

Furnishings:
- 4 Airconds
- 4 ceiling fans
- Lighting
- Dining Table with 6 Chairs
- Water Heater in 2nd Bathroom
- Built in Oven & Microwave
- Water Purifier
- Built-in Kitchen Cabinet

Well maintained unit with:
- 3G Kitchen Cabinets with quartz top, including Oven & Microwave Built in
- Laundry or Wet Kitchen Area behind kitchen.
- Open Concept
- High Ceiling
- Nice balcony size.
- Laminated Wooden Flooring throughout the house.
- Beautiful view of Kuala Lumpur City Centre.
- Low Density Condominium
- Bathtub in Master Bedroom

Facilities :
- Laundry Service
- Cafe
- Swimming Pool
- Covered Car Park - 2 car parks
- 24 Hours Security
- Access Card for entrance and lifts
- Proximity Access for Car Entrance
- Kids Playground

Asking Price: RM 538,000 only
Kemudahan bersama
bbq-o

Bbq

gym-o

Gim

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam

shop-o

Kedai serbaneka

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

3 Residen @ Melawati, Desa Melawati, Setapak

3 Residen @ Melawati is a freehold development situated in Taman Melawati, Ampang. Surrounded by lush greeneries, this contemporary-designed condominium enables the residents to experience a unique nature-inspired lifestyle. Shopping malls in the vicinity, such as Melawati Mall, Wangsa Walk Mall, KL East Mall, and M3 Shopping Mall, offer a tranquil shopping experience. Malaysia's largest zoo, Zoo Negara, is just a few minutes away. It's a great spot for families with kids to spend some time on weekends or during school holidays. Situated conveniently next to Kuala Lumpur Middle Ring Road 2( MRR2 ), 3 Residen @ Melawati is well connected to major roads and expressways like DUKE Highway, North-South Highway, Karak Highway and Ampang Elevated Highway. The nearest bus lines: Bus 222, MPS1The nearest LRT lines: LRT Wangsa MajuThe schools located close to 3 Residen @ Melawati include SK Taman Melawati (1.9 km), SMK Taman Melati (2.4 km), SMK Taman Melawati (3.1 km) and Fairview International School (4.8 km). Many renowned high education institutions are in the area too, such as The Open International University (1.1 km) and Tunku Abdul Rahman University College (2.7 km). The residents have easy access to medical amenities and healthcare facilities such as Klinick We-Care (750 m), Specialist Clinic for Children Desa Melawati (950 m), Klinik Famili Melawati (2.1 km), Rampai Puteri Medical Centre (4.6 km), and Columbia Hospital Setapak (5.8 km). 3 Residen @ Melawati offers tranquillity and serenity with all the conveniences of urban living. It is perfect for those who are looking for a place located within proximity of Kuala Lumpur city while staying away from all the chaos of the city.Updated on 28 March 2022