# SunwayMas Commercial Centre, Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                                                                     |
| ----------------------- | ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | SunwayMas Commercial Centre, Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya |
| **Address**             | Jalan PJU 1/3g, Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya, Selangor    |
| **Price**               | RM 1,180,000 (_Boleh dirunding_)                                                    |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                                                                  |
| **BM**                  | 2                                                                                   |
| **kps**                 | 1,225                                                                               |
| **psf**                 | RM 963.27                                                                           |

## Navigasi Breadcrumb

- [Laman Utama](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm "Laman Utama")
- [Jualan](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-dijual "Jualan")
- [Selangor](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-dijual/sekitar-selangor-45nk1 "Selangor")
- [Petaling Jaya](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-dijual/sekitar-petaling-jaya-xc3lb "Petaling Jaya")
- [Kedai](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/kedai-dijual/sekitar-petaling-jaya-xc3lb "Kedai")
- **sale-100642133**

## Galeri Media

<details>
<summary>Gambar</summary>

- [![Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-4jo7e53b608e-f60a-4ccc-8a1f-1f709718221a_3000x4000.jpg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-4jo7e53b608e-f60a-4ccc-8a1f-1f709718221a_3000x4000.jpg "Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-vs1bf4b7f7be-bf58-43f3-8efe-eb048b194206_4000x3000.jpg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-vs1bf4b7f7be-bf58-43f3-8efe-eb048b194206_4000x3000.jpg "Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-oc6sb4546f2a-e2ed-4a37-b55a-8eedadb23ae2_4000x3000.jpg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-oc6sb4546f2a-e2ed-4a37-b55a-8eedadb23ae2_4000x3000.jpg "Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/797_306a4a8e6e7b4dafb8c5a169606d1759.jpg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/797_306a4a8e6e7b4dafb8c5a169606d1759.jpg "Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/797_fe5b49e2e1774b3b869b9e37c9c84b4e.jpg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/797_fe5b49e2e1774b3b869b9e37c9c84b4e.jpg "Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-uwps4225d8b1-c84d-4cdb-9afb-5e0374901a69_4000x3000.jpg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-uwps4225d8b1-c84d-4cdb-9afb-5e0374901a69_4000x3000.jpg "Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-gzyg57282c9f-c767-4649-8632-a1be338f2d77_4000x3000.jpg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-gzyg57282c9f-c767-4649-8632-a1be338f2d77_4000x3000.jpg "Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")
- [![Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-yihv125cf0aa-d27f-46ee-bc6a-43a7785da8a6_3000x4000.jpg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/w-yihv125cf0aa-d27f-46ee-bc6a-43a7785da8a6_3000x4000.jpg "Kedai untuk Dijual di Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya oleh Kenneth Wong - Exterior - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Butiran hartanah

- Kedai untuk dijual
- Unit kosong
- Disiapkan pada 2004
- Pegangan bebas
- Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
- ID penyenaraian - 100642133
- 1,225 kps luas pelan lantai (22 ft x 75 ft)
- RM 963.27 psf (lantai)
- Belum disewa
- Hak milik strata
- Bukan lot bumi
- Dibangunkan oleh Sunwaymas Sdn Bhd
- 3-fasa 
- Properti menghadap ke arah Utara

## Tentang SunwayMas Commercial Centre

> Ground floor shop for sale in Sunwaymas

SHOP FOR SALE:<br />Intermediate ground floor shop in<br />JALAN PJU 1/3B, SUNWAYMAS COMMERCIAL CENTRE<br /><br />PROPERTY DETAILS:<br />•Type: shop <br />•Built-up: 1225sf <br />•Land Area: 22' x 75' <br />•Layout: Intermediate <br />•Tenure: Freehold <br />•Occupancy: vacant<br />•Sale Price: RM 1.18m or nearer offer<br /><br />For viewing appointment, please contact Kenneth Wong
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="+6*****"
            masked-value="+6*****"
          </span>
        ) <br /> <br />Excellent location and visibility. Located at the centre of the entire township with heavy foot and car traffic. <br /><br />Near field and facing multi-storey car park with ample parking bays.<br /> <br />Surrounded by few reputable eateries, convenient stores and retails, Asian Fast Food Mixed Rice, Sun Yun Long Restaurant,  Sunwaymas Noodle, Restaurant Yuan Kei, Restaurant 747, Restaurant 818, KK Mart, 7-11, Speedmart 99, Woodland Pharmacy, 
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="www.M*****"
            masked-value="www.M*****"
            masking-type="website"
          >
          </span>
        , CIMB Bank etc. <br /> <br />Expressway: <br />• North Klang Valley Expressway (NKVE) <br />• Lebuhraya Damansara-Puchong (LDP) <br />• Sprint Highway <br />• Federal Highway <br /> <br /> ************************** <br /> **** DISCLAIMER **** <br /> ************************** <br /> <br />To protect owner's and tenant's privacy, pictures shown may not be the actual unit, it is for illustration purpose only. Appreciate your understanding and considering. Viewing appointment on the actual unit is always welcome.