Kawasan Perindustrian Permas jaya, Taman Perindustrian Permas Jaya, Masai
Taman Perindustrian Permas Jaya, Masai, Johor
RM 11,500,000
6
BM
41,000
kps (lantai)
RM 280.49
psf (lantai)
Gambar
Tentang Kawasan Perindustrian Permas jaya
Kawasan Perindustrian Permas
- Kawasan Perindustrian Permas
- INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE | PERMAS, JOHOR
- FREEHOLD | TENANTED
Looking for a ready income industrial investment? This is it.
- KEY HIGHLIGHTS
- Land Size: 39,000 sqft
- Built-Up: ~41,000 sqft
- Tenure: FREEHOLD
- Industrial Land Use
- Power Supply: 400 Amps
- Currently Tenanted
- ROI: ~5.8%
- RENTAL INCOME (Locked-In)
- 1 Nov 2023 – 31 Oct 2025: RM 53,000 /month
- 1 Nov 2026 – 31 Oct 2029: RM 58,300 /month
- Built-in Rental Escalation = Hedge Against Inflation
- WHY INVESTORS LOVE THIS DEAL
- Prime Permas Industrial Location
- Strong Tenant, Long-Term Tenancy
- Immediate Cash Flow From Day 1
- Freehold Industrial Asset = Capital Preservation
- Limited Supply in This Area
- ASKING PRICE
RM 11.5 MILLION
- WhatsApp now for full details & viewing
www.h*****
www.h*****
-WhatsApp +6***** Cora Loh
- INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE | PERMAS, JOHOR
- FREEHOLD | TENANTED
- KEY HIGHLIGHTS
- Land Size: 39,000 sqft
- Built-Up: ~41,000 sqft
- Tenure: FREEHOLD
- Industrial Land Use
- Power Supply: 400 Amps
- Currently Tenanted
- ROI: ~5.8%
- RENTAL INCOME (Locked-In)
- 1 Nov 2023 – 31 Oct 2025: RM 53,000 /month
- 1 Nov 2026 – 31 Oct 2029: RM 58,300 /month
- Built-in Rental Escalation = Hedge Against Inflation
- WHY INVESTORS LOVE THIS DEAL
- Prime Permas Industrial Location
- Strong Tenant, Long-Term Tenancy
- Immediate Cash Flow From Day 1
- Freehold Industrial Asset = Capital Preservation
- Limited Supply in This Area
- ASKING PRICE
RM 11.5 MILLION
- WhatsApp now for full details & viewing
www.h*****
www.h*****
-WhatsApp +6***** Cora Loh
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan