Country Heights Damansara, Kuala Lumpur
Country Heights Damansara, Kuala Lumpur
RM 10,000,000
6+2
BT
8
BM
12,000
kps (tanah)
RM 833.33
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Tentang hartanah ini
3.5 Storey Bungalow at Country Height Damansara For Sale
This distinguished bungalow, now in search of a new owner, underwent a change of heart from its previous owner, prompting the need for renovations and rejuvenation.
- 3.5 Storey Modern Bungalow House
- Freehold
- Built-up: 12,000 sqft
- Features an Infinity Swimming Pool & Private Lift
- Spacious Porch that can accommodate up to 10 cars
- Offers panoramic views facing open greenery
- Located in a Gated & Guarded Area
For more information, kindly WhatsApp Nicole Siew +6*****
- 3.5 Storey Modern Bungalow House
- Freehold
- Built-up: 12,000 sqft
- Features an Infinity Swimming Pool & Private Lift
- Spacious Porch that can accommodate up to 10 cars
- Offers panoramic views facing open greenery
- Located in a Gated & Guarded Area
For more information, kindly WhatsApp Nicole Siew +6*****
Kemudahan
Balkoni
Taman peribadi
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 10,000,000.
Country Heights Damansara, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 12,000 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.