Likas, Kota Kinabalu
Likas, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
RM 3,800,000
5
BT
3
BM
5,866
kps (tanah)
RM 647.80
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Likas
Likas Semi-D Double Storey Landed House For Sale
Likas Semi-D Double Storey Landed House For Sale
Selling Price: RM3,800,000
Location: Likas, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Type : Semi-Detached 2 Storey Landed House (Corner Lot)
Property Details
Type: Semi-Detached Double Storey House
Built-up Area: ± 4,000 sq.ft
Land Area : 5,866 sq.ft
Bedrooms: 5
Bathrooms: 3
Parking : 4+
Furnishing: Basic Fitting Only
Welcome to follow my Facebook Page:
www.h*****
For information and viewing:
Jacky Lai
REN 72058
0*****
Selling Price: RM3,800,000
Location: Likas, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Type : Semi-Detached 2 Storey Landed House (Corner Lot)
Property Details
Type: Semi-Detached Double Storey House
Built-up Area: ± 4,000 sq.ft
Land Area : 5,866 sq.ft
Bedrooms: 5
Bathrooms: 3
Parking : 4+
Furnishing: Basic Fitting Only
Welcome to follow my Facebook Page:
www.h*****
For information and viewing:
Jacky Lai
REN 72058
0*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,800,000.
Likas, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,000 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.