Pulau Indah, Klang

jalan sungai chandong 12, Pulau Indah, Klang, Selangor

Lihat ke Tawaran

RM 3,240,000

6

BM

8,203

kps (lantai)

RM 394.98

psf (lantai)

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Komersial Berkembar untuk dijual
check-small-f
Unit kosong
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2027
check-small-f
Pegangan pajakan
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500904001

Tentang Pulau Indah

3 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale warehouse & Office 10,398sf Land

3 Storey Semi-D Factory for Sale | Warehouse & Office | 10,398sf Land

Description
This 3-storey semi-detached factory is suitable for businesses looking for warehouse, office and operational space within an industrial area.

The property comes with a land area of approximately 10,398 sq ft and built-up area of 8,203 sq ft. With a ceiling height of 26 ft and 150 amp power supply, the unit is suitable for logistics, trading, e-commerce warehouse or light manufacturing businesses.
The semi-detached design provides better accessibility and space utilisation compared to terrace factory units. Suitable for companies looking for operational efficiency and long-term industrial investment.

Property Details
Property Type : 3 Storey Semi-Detached Factory
Land Area : 160 x 65 ft (10,398 sq ft)
Built-up Area : 8,203 sq ft
Ceiling Height : 26 ft
Power Supply : 150 amp
Floor Loading : 0.75 ton/m²
Tenure : Leasehold

Price
SPA Price : RM3.6 million
Booking Fee : RM30,000
Free SPA Legal Fee

Kelvin Lee 0*****
Kemudahan
security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan

Kemudahan bersama
security-access-control-o

Keselamatan 24 jam

Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Dutama Properties

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,240,000.
jalan sungai chandong 12, Pulau Indah, Klang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 8,203 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

Dutama Properties