Jade Hills kajang, Jade Hills, Kajang
Jade Hills, Kajang, Selangor
RM 3,100,000
5+1
BT
5
BM
7,000
kps (tanah)
RM 442.86
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Jade Hills kajang
Exclusive Listing Bangalow Vacant Bare Unit Jade Hills Kajang
Exclusive Listing – Vacant Bare Unit @ Jade Hills, Kajang | Premium Gated Community
A great opportunity to own a Bangalow vacant and bare unit in the prestigious Jade Hills township.
Perfect for buyers who prefer to design & renovate according to their own taste and lifestyle.
Property Highlights:
-Vacant Possession – Ready for immediate viewing & move in
-Bare Unit – Renovate to your own concept
-Located in a premium gated & guarded community
-Peaceful environment with greenery & resort-style living
-Easy access to major highways & nearby amenities
-Suitable for own stay or investment
Property Details:
• Property Type: bangalow
• Condition: Bare Unit
• Occupancy: Vacant
• Tenure: Freehold
• Location: Jade Hills, Kajang / Bangi
• Built-up&. Land Area:4888sqft/ 7000sqft
• Bedrooms / Bathrooms: 5+1& 5(2 family rooms)
• Asking Price: RM3. m negotiable
Contact us now for more information & viewing appointment! Thks
010@376 @. 1966
Property Highlights:
-Vacant Possession – Ready for immediate viewing & move in
-Bare Unit – Renovate to your own concept
-Located in a premium gated & guarded community
-Peaceful environment with greenery & resort-style living
-Easy access to major highways & nearby amenities
-Suitable for own stay or investment
Property Details:
• Property Type: bangalow
• Condition: Bare Unit
• Occupancy: Vacant
• Tenure: Freehold
• Location: Jade Hills, Kajang / Bangi
• Built-up&. Land Area:4888sqft/ 7000sqft
• Bedrooms / Bathrooms: 5+1& 5(2 family rooms)
• Asking Price: RM3. m negotiable
010@376 @. 1966
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 3,100,000.
Jade Hills, Kajang, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 4,888 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.