Twin Galaxy (Dwi Galaksi), Taman Abad, Johor Bahru

Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir, Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor

RM 2,280,000

4+2

BT

6

BM

3,477

kps

RM 655.74

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2015
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 6 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501049901

Tentang Twin Galaxy (Dwi Galaksi)

Stunning Corner Penthouse 6 BR 3477sf City View RM2.28mil

No Cobroke — Direct Buyers Only

Property Details:
Twin Galaxy Residence @ Jalan Dato Abdullah Tahir
Penthouse – Corner Lot
Land Size: 3,477 Sqft
4+2 Bedrooms + 6 Bathrooms
Freehold & Non-Bumi Lot
High Floor with Panoramic City View
Master Title
Fully Furnished & Move-in Ready
2 Dedicated Carpark Lots

Selling Price: RM 2,280,000
Special Offer: FREE SPA Legal Fees & FREE Loan Legal Fees

Note: Pictures shown are for illustration purposes only to protect owner's privacy.

WhatsApp/Call Jason
+6*****
For more info or viewing

Key Highlights:

Grand Penthouse Living: An expansive 3,477 sqft layout featuring a 4+2 room configuration—perfect for multi-generational families or those seeking a high-altitude "bungalow in the sky."

Massive Savings: Save significantly on your entry costs with fully absorbed SPA and Loan legal fees, a rare incentive for a luxury property at this price point.

Heart of JB Town: Located in the vibrant New York Hotel district, surrounded by top-tier eateries, banks, and just a 5-minute drive to KSL City Mall and Mid Valley Southkey.

Commuter’s Dream: Situated just 1.7km from the JB CIQ and the upcoming Bukit Chagar RTS Link, ensuring long-term capital appreciation as the RTS prepares for its 2027 launch.

World-Class Facilities: Access to a massive 58,000 sqft Sky Pool Deck, 4-tier security, and the Level 26 Executive Club for the ultimate lifestyle experience.
Kemudahan
balcony-o

Balkoni

bed-o

Katil

security-access-control-o