Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru
Jalan Cermat 6, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor
RM 1,390,000
5
BT
3
BM
2,800
kps (tanah)
RM 496.43
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Taman Pelangi
Complete Loan Taman Pelangi Jalan Cermat 6 Double Storey Semi D 35x80
*FULL Loan 可遇不可求 Rare 稀有坡地 大型 双层 半独立Tmn Pelangi 走路可以到Pelangi Plaza 靠近 Custom CIQ Walking Distance Bus Stop 出租 自用 商用 两相宜 Nearby Maju Jaya Serene Park Sentosa Sri Tebrau Century Abad* *(JB Town) Tmn Pelangi @ Jln Cermat 6* Spacious Double Storey Semi D For SALE!! -35x80 (2,800sqft) -5bed 3bath (Large Build Up) -Well Maintained Condition, Freshly Painted, Extended In Front Of Master Bedroom, Plaster Ceiling, Table Top, & More.. -Chinese Neighbour & Freehold -Facing WEST -Bank Value : *Rm1.6mil++* -Asking : *Rm1.39mil Only!!* *_Bumi Lot (Consent Bear By Seller)_* *_Advertisement Done_* Welcome call Brandon Khor
+6*****
www.w*****
- Whatsapp :
www.h*****
- Messenger :
www.m*****
-- Please Like and share our page :
www.h*****
Property Owners are welcome drop listing to me:) Eco Botanic, Horizon Hills, East Ledang, Ledang Heights, Leisure Farm, Bukit Indah, Nusa Idaman, Nusa Sentral, Eco Garden, Eco Village, Mutiara Rini, Nusa Duta, Taman Laguna, Casa Amira, Bestari Indah, Gelang Patah, Puteri Harbour, Estuari Garden, Nusa Bayu, Nusajaya, Johor Bahru, Eco Spring, Eco Summer, Eco World, Setia Eco Cascadia, Setia Indah, Kempas Utama, Kempas Indah, Bandar Dato Onn, Seri Austin, Austin Duta, Setia Tropika, JP Perdana, Taman Pelangi Indah, Taman Desa Tebrau, Glenmarie Johor, Taman Daya, Mount Austin, Austin Perdana, Austin Heights, Taman Adda Heights, Taman Kiara 1, Taman Kiara 2, Taman Johor Jaya, Taman Sierra Perdana, Seri Alam, Pasir Gudang, Iskandar Puteri
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 1,390,000.
Jalan Cermat 6, Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, Johor.