The Pearl (Pearl Point), Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)

Jalan Sepadu 3, Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur

Boleh dirunding

RM 359,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,076

kps

RM 333.64

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kediaman Servis untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 1991
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 20 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 500996191

Tentang The Pearl (Pearl Point)

Pearl Point, renovated unit for sell, high floor, nego until let go

Discover your dream home! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom service residence is available for sale now. With a spacious area of 1076 sqft, located in Jalan Sepadu 3, Malaysia, this property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Nearby amenities include Karisma International College (0.2 km), Jaya Grocer @ Pearl Shopping Mall (0.5 km), and Pearl Point Shopping Mall (0.5 km), ensuring you have all necessary facilities within reach. Experience the luxurious lifestyle with access to notable project amenities such as a gym, swimming pool, BBQ area, and 24-hour security. This residence is perfect for families or individuals looking for a vibrant community. Don’t miss the chance to make this beautiful service residence your own. Schedule a viewing today and step into a world of comfort and convenience!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman

RM
RM
%
Thn

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 359,000.
Jalan Sepadu 3, Taman United, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road), Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,076 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.

THE ROOF REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1605/3 ]