The Zen Commercial Shop Lot (Ground Floor), Gelugor

Gelugor, Penang

RM 6,000 /bulan

1

BM

950

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kedai untuk disewa
check-small-f
Unit kosong
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 2 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501021842
check-small-f
950 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 6.32 psf (lantai)

Tentang The Zen Commercial Shop Lot (Ground Floor)

The Zen Shop Lot (Ground Floor) @ Bayan Lepas — Available for Rent

The Zen Shop Lot (Ground Floor) @ Bayan Lepas — FOR RENT Commercial Unit • Prime Location • Excellent Visibility!

Location: Bayan Lepas, Penang
Floor: Ground Floor
Built-up Size: 950 sq.ft
Title: Commercial
Feature: Attached Toilet

Rental: RM6,000 / month

Perfect for business operations
Ground floor unit with great exposure
Ideal for retail, office, service, or F&B
Situated close to residential & commercial areas
Convenient access to FTZ & main roads

Interested in a viewing? Reach out to me today!
Francis Chan (REN 63644) – 0*****
如果您有兴趣,请致电 Francis Chan: 0*****

Owners are invited to list! Complimentary consultation & marketing support.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

GIC PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1924 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 6,000 /bulan.
Gelugor, Penang.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 950 kps.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

GIC PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1924 ]