Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah
Jalan Peranginan, Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah, Johor
Boleh dirunding
RM 43,000,000
5+2
BT
8
BM
47,000
kps (tanah)
RM 914.89
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Leisure Farm
Single Storey Resort-Inspired Bungalow With Exclusive Swimming Pool
Available For Purchase
Seclusion, spaciousness, tranquility, lush surroundings, and harmony—all in one location.
A vacation home atmosphere for daily life.
Leisure Farm Resort
Single Storey Resort-Inspired Bungalow
Land Area: 47,000 sf
Built Up Area: 14,000 sf
Commercial Title
5 Bedrooms with 5 attached bathrooms
Dining Area
Wet & Dry Kitchen separated
2 Maids Room with 1 Shared bathroom
2 Powder Rooms
Swimming pool in the center of the house
Car Garage
Asking Selling: RM 43 mil
More Info or arrange viewing
Pls call or WhatsApp
0*****
May Khoo 宸绮
REN 57227
A vacation home atmosphere for daily life.
Leisure Farm Resort
Single Storey Resort-Inspired Bungalow
Land Area: 47,000 sf
Built Up Area: 14,000 sf
Commercial Title
5 Bedrooms with 5 attached bathrooms
Dining Area
Wet & Dry Kitchen separated
2 Maids Room with 1 Shared bathroom
2 Powder Rooms
Swimming pool in the center of the house
Car Garage
Asking Selling: RM 43 mil
More Info or arrange viewing
Pls call or WhatsApp
0*****
May Khoo 宸绮
REN 57227
Kemudahan bersama
Kawalan keselamatan 24 jam
Parkir
Taman permainan
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman
Soalan Lazim
Harga jualan ialah RM 43,000,000.
Jalan Peranginan, Leisure Farm, Gelang Patah, Johor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 14,000 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Servis LoanCare kami boleh membantu meningkatkan kebarangkalian permohonan pinjaman perumahan anda diluluskan.