# Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong

| PROPERTY OVERVIEW       |                                     |
| ----------------------- | ----------------------------------- |
| **Title**               | Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong         |
| **Address**             | Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong, Melaka |
| **Price**               | RM 370,000                          |
| **Is Verified Listing** | No                                  |
| **BT**                  | 4                                   |
| **BM**                  | 3                                   |
| **kps (tanah)**         | 1,200                               |
| **psf (tanah)**         | RM 308.33                           |

#### Semak kelayakan pinjaman untuk bayaran sekitar RM 1,551 / bulanan

[https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/kelayakan-pinjaman-perumahan/](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/kelayakan-pinjaman-perumahan/)

## Navigasi Breadcrumb

- [Laman Utama](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm "Laman Utama")
- [Jualan](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-dijual "Jualan")
- [Melaka](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-dijual/sekitar-melaka-5kmak "Melaka")
- [Duyong](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/hartanah-dijual/sekitar-duyong-75rp7 "Duyong")
- [2-storey Terraced House](https://www.iproperty.com.my/bm/rumah-teres-2-tingkat-dijual/sekitar-duyong-75rp7 "2-storey Terraced House")
- **sale-101023315**

## Galeri Media

<details>
<summary>Gambar</summary>

- [![2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/bdbsbs5eqbh_e8xlf2def444-9d07-4230-858a-d561f16957e2_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/bdbsbs5eqbh_e8xlf2def444-9d07-4230-858a-d561f16957e2_4032x3024.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/5lnli9u768_gwsp3ba03396-4a8e-487b-b4c1-6325a6329c95_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/5lnli9u768_gwsp3ba03396-4a8e-487b-b4c1-6325a6329c95_4032x3024.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/8x50d03m1wf_j26418347739-d21b-45c1-b84d-2c2d54dcb5d5_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/8x50d03m1wf_j26418347739-d21b-45c1-b84d-2c2d54dcb5d5_4032x3024.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/r592f2uwst_eaitc7e2ee80-e894-455b-9876-ef1b9aaf7f83_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/r592f2uwst_eaitc7e2ee80-e894-455b-9876-ef1b9aaf7f83_4032x3024.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/jma94zvr2yh_uyg652e640a8-ee16-47a1-97fa-c91f467f9e37_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/jma94zvr2yh_uyg652e640a8-ee16-47a1-97fa-c91f467f9e37_4032x3024.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my")
- [![2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/pncofpj6xl_0h1jfd2d5c8f-5622-4291-be6e-87229018ff58_4032x3024.jpeg)](https://img.iproperty.com.my/my-iproperty/premium/800x800-fit/pncofpj6xl_0h1jfd2d5c8f-5622-4291-be6e-87229018ff58_4032x3024.jpeg "2-storey Terraced House untuk Dijual di Taman Duyung Permai, Duyong oleh Daniel Lim - iProperty.com.my")

</details>

---

## Butiran hartanah

- 2-storey Terraced House for sale
- Unfurnished
- Pegangan bebas
- Disenaraikan pada 18 Mei 2026
- ID penyenaraian - 101023315
- 1,200 sqft luas pelan lantai
- 1,200 sqft luas tanah
- RM 308.33 psf (lantai)
- RM 308.33 psf (tanah)
- Belum disewa
- Hak milik individu
- Bukan lot bumi

## Tentang hartanah ini

> Freehold Double Storey Taman Duyong Permai, Duyong Bukit Katil Melaka

FREEHOLD Double Storey Taman Duyong Permai, Duyong Bukit Katil Melaka For Sales:<br /><br />WhatsApp us now!! <br />
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="www.h*****"
            masked-value="www.h*****"
            masking-type="website"
          >
          </span>
        <br /><br />Property Details:<br />- Strategic Location<br />- Freehold<br />- 1400sq ft<br />- Non bumi <br />- 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms<br />- Renovated<br /><br />Asking Price RM 370k (Negotiable for serious buyers.)<br /><br />***To protect owner or tenant's privacy, the photos above just for reference, it is not actual pictures. Appreciate your understanding and viewing.<br /><br />** To protect your interest, please only deal with Licensed Agent.<br />** Feel free to contact us for any enquires, we have other houses ready for sale and rent. <br />** Property Wanted for any sale and lease: House, Apartment, Condominium, Shop, Factory, Land and Etc..<br />** Welcome owner to contact, we have READY BUYERS and TENANTS. <br />** Bank loan & lawyer service are provided.<br /><br />WhatsApp us now!! <br />
          </span>
        <br /><br />For further details/ viewing please contact us:<br />Daniel Lim
          <span
            enable-mask="true"
            original-value="0*****"
            masked-value="0*****"
            masking-type="phone"
          >
          </span>
        <br />Daniel Lim