Pandan Perdana, Cheras

Pandan Perdana, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur

RM 8,000 /bulan

2

BM

15,793

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Shop / Office untuk disewa
check-small-f
Unit kosong
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 23 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501394953
check-small-f
15,793 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 0.51 psf (lantai)

Tentang Pandan Perdana

Spacious Shop / Office For Rental In Pandan Perdana, Malaysia

Discover your next business opportunity in this spacious 15793 sqft shop / office available for rental now in Pandan Perdana, Malaysia. This prime location is perfect for various ventures, benefiting from its proximity to essential amenities. Nearby, you'll find Tadika Krista @ Pandan Perdana (0.6 km) and SK Seri Bintang Utara (0.9 km), catering to families and young professionals. For your grocery needs, KCM Fresh Seafood, Fish & Vegetables Store is just 0.8 km away, while Segi Fresh Cheras is 1.0 km from your doorstep. Shopping is made easy with 1 Shamelin Mall located only 1.1 km away, featuring various retail options. The vibrant community and accessible location ensure a steady flow of customers. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to establish your business in a thriving area. Contact us today to arrange a viewing!
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

agency logo
Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 8,000 /bulan.
Pandan Perdana, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 15,793 kps.
Pegangan Bebas.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

The Roof Realty - Kuchai Lama

agency logo