Prominence, Bukit Tengah, Bukit Mertajam

Jalan Permatang Batu Jalan Permatang Batu, Bukit Tengah, Bukit Mertajam, Penang

Boleh dirunding

RM 580,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,508

kps

RM 384.62

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan tidak penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2016
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 5 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501264295

Tentang Prominence

Available: 3 Bedroom Condo in Jalan Permatang Batu, Bukit Tengah

Uncover your ideal residence in this beautiful 1508 sqft condominium for sale, ready for you now! Boasting 3 generous bedrooms and 2 contemporary bathrooms, this property provides an excellent mix of comfort and elegance. Situated in Jalan Permatang Batu, Bukit Tengah, Malaysia, you'll appreciate the closeness to vital amenities. Nearby educational institutions include PRIMA 888 TEKNOLOGI SDN BHD (0.4 km) and Al Kauthar Eduqids Bandar Perda (0.5 km), making it perfect for families. For shopping, JIMAT JIMAT FRESH & FROZEN - BANDAR BARU PERDA (0.5 km) and IKA HOUSEWARE SUPER MART SDN. BHD. (0.6 km) are merely a short drive away. Don't miss out on local shopping at Xin Tian Di, 槟城新天地 @Prominence (0.8 km) and MyWardrobe by Alya Suy (1.1 km). Benefit from an array of project amenities including a swimming pool, gym, playground, and 24-hour security, ensuring a safe and lively community. This unit is also furnished with modern features such as air conditioning and water heaters. Seize this chance to acquire a lovely home in a flourishing neighborhood. Arrange a viewing today and claim this fantastic condominium as yours!

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0
0%
0%
Bayaran Pendahuluan
RM 0 Jumlah Pinjaman dari 0% nilai pinjaman