Prominence, Bukit Tengah, Bukit Mertajam

Jalan Permatang Batu Jalan Permatang Batu, Bukit Tengah, Bukit Mertajam, Penang

Boleh dirunding

RM 550,000

3

BT

2

BM

1,508

kps

RM 364.72

psf

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Kondominium untuk dijual
check-small-f
Kelengkapan penuh
check-small-f
Disiapkan pada 2016
check-small-f
Pegangan bebas
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 30 Apr 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501234764

Tentang Prominence

Prominence Condominium Bukit Mertajam 1508 sqft

Prominence Condominium @ Bukit Mertajam |
1508 sqft | 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms | 2 Car Parks | RM550K Negotiable

Property Details
Built-up: 1,508 sqft
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Low Floor Unit
2 Car Parks
Basic Renovation with Electrical Appliances
Move-in ready condition

Living & Comfort
Spacious and functional family layout
Bright and well-ventilated unit
Comfortable living environment
Suitable for own stay or investment

Key Highlights
Rare large unit (1508 sqft) in current market
Practical 3R2B layout

Landscaped Garden
24-Hour Security
Gated & Guarded Community

Location
5 mins to North-South Highway
10 mins to Penang Bridge
10 mins to Juru / Auto City / Icon City
Close to KPJ Hospital, Jit Sin School & amenities

Price
RM550,000 (Negotiable)

Contact:
Jie Chiam (REN 80357)
Knight World Realty
0*****
REN 80357

Your Trusted Property Partner in Penang & Mainland
“Sincere service, personal care — helping you find not just a house, but a home that feels right.”
Your Home, My Mission — Built on Trust. Driven by Heart.

Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan
0%
0%
RM 0 Prinsipal
RM 0 Faedah
Kos Pendahuluan
Jumlah Bayaran Pendahuluan