Shop/Office @ Pelangi Damansara Sentral, Bandar Utama 5, Bandar Utama

Persiaran Surian, Bandar Utama 5, Bandar Utama, Selangor

Boleh dirunding

RM 2,600 /bulan

2

BM

1,922

kps

Butiran hartanah

check-small-f
Shop / Office untuk disewa
check-small-f
Dipasang sebahagian
check-small-f
Disenaraikan pada 7 Mei 2026
check-small-f
ID penyenaraian - 501283226
check-small-f
1,922 kps luas pelan lantai
check-small-f
RM 1.35 psf (lantai)

Tentang Shop/Office @ Pelangi Damansara Sentral

Rental Shop / Office Available Now in Persiaran Surian, Malaysia

Discover an exceptional rental opportunity with this 1922 sqft shop / office located in the vibrant Persiaran Surian, Malaysia, now available for immediate occupancy. This prime location is just a short distance from the Mutiara Damansara MRT station (0.5 km), ensuring easy commuting options. Nearby amenities include the Giant Kota Damansara supermarket (0.7 km), perfect for your daily needs, and the Atomy Pelangi Damansara Mutiara Center shopping mall (0.4 km) for a delightful shopping experience. Project amenities feature ample parking, enhancing convenience for both tenants and customers. The unit boasts 24-hour access, security guard services, and covered car parking, providing peace of mind and accessibility. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to secure a prime location for your business or office needs in a bustling area with excellent foot traffic. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make this space your own!
Kemudahan
asterisk-o

Akses 24 jam

security-access-control-o

Kawalan keselamatan

parking-o

Tempat letak kereta berbumbung

Kemudahan bersama
parking-o

Parkir

Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi

MP GLOBAL REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 2107 ]

Soalan Lazim
Harga sewaan ialah RM 2,600 /bulan.
Persiaran Surian, Bandar Utama 5, Bandar Utama, Selangor.
Saiz lantai unit ini ialah 1,922 kps.
Pegangan Pajakan.
Berikut merupakan 10 perkara yang anda perlu tahu sebelum menyewa termasuk deposit sekuriti, perjanjian sewaan, duti setem, dan caj lain-lain.
Dengan teruskan, anda setuju dengan Terma & Dasar Privasi