Mutiara Ma Mutiaras Mas, Bakri
Jalan Mutiara 3/x Taman Mutiara Mas, Bakri, Johor
Boleh dirunding
RM 1,050,000
4
BT
4
BM
2,812
kps (tanah)
RM 373.40
psf (tanah)
Gambar
Paparan Peta
Tentang Mutiara Ma Mutiaras Mas
Mutiara Ma Two Storey Cluster (Corner Lot 18ft) Full Loan
For Sale
Jalan Mutiara 3/x Taman Mutiara Mas, 81300 Skudai, Johor
- Two Storey Cluster (Corner Lot 18ft)
- 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
- Built Up: 2200 sqft (25x65) + 18ft Land
- Land Size: 2812 sqft
- Leasehold 991 (until Sept 2911)
- Bumi Lot
- G&G RM100 per month
- Facing Northeast
- Garden Facing Northwest
- Front Side All Neighbours Chinese
- Renovation Car Porch Fully Tiled, Car Porch Full Awning ACP, Gate, Auto Gate, Full House Grill, Designed Plaster Ceiling, Built In TV Console, Table Top, Kitchen Cabinet, Balcony Awning ACP, New Paint
Remarks
- Can Apply Convert to Non Bumi (done ads)
- Bumi Consent Required
- Must Use Appointed Lawyer Firm
- Consent Must Be Submitted Through Assigned Runner
Selling Price RM 1.05mil
Bank Value RM 1.3mil
Please Contact Albert 0*****
Https:// www.w*****
Jalan Mutiara 3/x Taman Mutiara Mas, 81300 Skudai, Johor
- Two Storey Cluster (Corner Lot 18ft)
- 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
- Built Up: 2200 sqft (25x65) + 18ft Land
- Land Size: 2812 sqft
- Leasehold 991 (until Sept 2911)
- Bumi Lot
- G&G RM100 per month
- Facing Northeast
- Garden Facing Northwest
- Front Side All Neighbours Chinese
Remarks
- Can Apply Convert to Non Bumi (done ads)
- Bumi Consent Required
- Must Use Appointed Lawyer Firm
- Consent Must Be Submitted Through Assigned Runner
Selling Price RM 1.05mil
Bank Value RM 1.3mil
Please Contact Albert 0*****
Https:// www.w*****
Anggaran Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Perincian Pinjaman Gadai Janji
Anggaran Bayaran Balik Bulanan
RM 0 / bulanan