X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Seri Manjung Bus Terminal, Sitiawan, PerakAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Seri Manjung Bus Terminal, Sitiawan, Perak Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Fasa 2D Bandar Seri Manjung, Sitiawan, Perak1-sty Terrace/Link House0.28 kmRM 250,000
Seri Manjong, PerakAgricultural Land0.34 kmView to offer
Seri Manjong, Perak2-sty Terrace/Link House0.34 kmRM 340,000
Seri Manjong, PerakCommercial Bungalow0.34 kmRM 15,000,000
Sitiawan, PerakCommercial Land0.34 kmRM 181,200,000
Seri Manjong, PerakShop-Office0.42 kmRM 740,000
Sitiawan, Seri Manjong, PerakShop1.01 kmRM 600,000
Sri Manjung, Manjung, Seri Manjong, PerakCommercial Land1.08 kmRM 13,047,526
Manjung, Seri Manjong, PerakCommercial Land1.16 kmRM 195,209,784
Sitiawan, Manjung, Seri Manjong, Perak2-sty Terrace/Link House1.35 kmRM 498,000
SITIAWAN, Sitiawan, PerakResidential Land1.36 kmRM 100,000
SITIAWAN, Sitiawan, PerakAgricultural Land1.36 kmRM 100,000
Manjung Point 3/5 Bandar Seri Manjung, Sitiawan, Perak1-sty Terrace/Link House1.36 kmRM 260,000
Fasa 2B, Bandar Seri Manjung, Sitiawan, Perak2-sty Terrace/Link House1.36 kmRM 375,000
2t Banglo TAMAN DESA BAYU Manjung, Seri Manjong, PerakBungalow House1.56 kmRM 600,000
Seri Manjong, Sitiawan, Lumut, Seri Manjong, PerakCommercial Land1.86 kmRM 181,270,000

Back To Top