X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Seri Manjung Bus Terminal, Seri Manjong, PerakAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Seri Manjung Bus Terminal, Seri Manjong, Perak Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Seri Manjong, PerakAgricultural Land0.34 kmView to offer
Seri Manjong, Perak2-sty Terrace/Link House0.34 kmRM 340,000
Sitiawan, PerakCommercial Land0.34 kmRM 181,200,000
Seri Manjong, PerakCommercial Bungalow0.34 kmRM 15,000,000
Seri Manjong, PerakShop-Office0.42 kmRM 740,000
Sitiawan, Seri Manjong, PerakShop1.01 kmRM 600,000
Sri Manjung, Manjung, Seri Manjong, PerakCommercial Land1.08 kmRM 13,047,526
Manjung, Seri Manjong, PerakCommercial Land1.16 kmRM 195,209,784
Sitiawan, Manjung, Seri Manjong, Perak2-sty Terrace/Link House1.35 kmRM 498,000
SITIAWAN, Sitiawan, PerakResidential Land1.36 kmRM 100,000
SITIAWAN, Sitiawan, PerakAgricultural Land1.36 kmRM 100,000
2t Banglo TAMAN DESA BAYU Manjung, Seri Manjong, PerakBungalow House1.56 kmRM 600,000

Back To Top