Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Kajang Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Taman Tenaga Apartment Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.02 kmRM 178,000
Kajang, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 280,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 128,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,299,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,179,000
Taman Tenaga, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.41 kmRM 160,000
Kajang, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,550,000
Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 538,000
Kayumanis Garden Villa, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,500,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.5 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Reko Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.62 kmRM 650,000
Kayu Manis Villa Section 5, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.62 kmRM 1,350,000
Kayu Manis Seksyen 5 ,Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman Reko Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 560,000
Taman reko mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 540,000
Taman Bangi, Off Jalan Reko, Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.67 kmRM 860,000
Nadayu 92@Kajang, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.7 kmRM 4,000,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.72 kmRM 230,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.73 kmRM 600,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.79 kmRM 648,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 380,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 350,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 355,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 380,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 360,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 370,000
Kajang, Jalan Reko, Bangi, Bdr Teknology, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 360,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 360,000
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 349,000
Kajang 2 Villas, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 345,000
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 928,000
Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 3,790,000
Bukit Suria, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,900,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 298,000
Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 298,000
SL3, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,380,000
Sungai Chua, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.84 kmRM 298,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 800,000
SL4 Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Bandar Sungai Long,Cheras Mahkota, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 760,000
Bandar Sungai Long Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,750,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
Bukit Angkat, Kajang, SelangorLight Industrial0.84 kmRM 1,900,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
Taming Indah, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,690,000
TAMAN TROPIKA 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,050,000
Jade Hills, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,800,000
saujana villa,saujana impian,sg long,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Cheras, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmView to offer
Bandar Teknologi Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFactory0.85 kmRM 800,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.86 kmRM 380,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.86 kmRM 380,000
Country Heights, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,500,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,900,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.88 kmRM 340,000
Nadayu 2, Hill view, Saujana Villa,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.92 kmRM 1,620,000
Country Villa, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 430,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 598,000
Seksyen 7 Bangi, Sg Chua Kajang, Kajang, SelangorShop0.97 kmRM 1,350,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorShop0.98 kmRM 1,250,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI,, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 588,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,250,000
Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 580,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.99 kmRM 1,250,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,600,000
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur,, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 800,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 850,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,300,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 828,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 738,000
Bangi, Kajang, Bangi, SelangorAgricultural Land1.01 kmRM 8,259,847
Bandar Rinching , Kajang ,, Semenyih, SelangorAgricultural Land1.01 kmRM 17,424,000
bandar baru bangi selangor, Bangi, SelangorResidential Land1.01 kmRM 998,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi- D factory1.01 kmRM 3,350,000
Seri Wirani 8, Bangi, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 759,000
Seri Wirani Section 8 Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 750,000
Kajang, Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 3,280,000
Jalan Universiti Bangi 1, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 700,000
Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 580,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 920,000
jalan reko, Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land1.01 kmView to offer
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,150,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top