Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Kajang Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.03 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 280,000
Pusat Hentian Bus Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.08 kmRM 175,000
Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.08 kmRM 190,000
Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.08 kmRM 190,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 118,000
Jalan Reko, Kajang, SelangorOffice0.14 kmRM 100,000
Taman Tenaga, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.14 kmRM 95,000
taman reko mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.15 kmRM 790,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.15 kmRM 110,000
Kajang Jln Reko, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.22 kmRM 180,000
taman tenaga,pusat hentian kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.23 kmRM 189,000
TAMAN TENAGA, KAJANG, BANGI, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.24 kmRM 160,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.27 kmRM 1,400,000
Taman Reko Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.27 kmRM 780,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi,Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.36 kmRM 1,550,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.36 kmRM 1,500,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,550,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,680,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,299,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,299,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,680,000
Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,500,000
Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,480,000
Kajang, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,550,000
KAYUMANIS GARDEN VILLAS,KAJANG, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.44 kmRM 1,500,000
Pearl View Residence, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 500,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.49 kmRM 118,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.5 kmRM 1,500,000
Pearl View Residence, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.53 kmRM 520,000
Kajang, SelangorApartment0.56 kmRM 88,000
Bayu Sekamat, Prima Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 559,000
Bayu Sekamat, Prima Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 573,000
taman bukit surai,taman kajang utama, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.68 kmRM 2,190,000
Kayu Manis Garden Villa, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.71 kmRM 1,450,000
Kajang, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.71 kmRM 570,000
bandar baru bangi, Bangi, SelangorFlat0.73 kmRM 200,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Seksyen 5, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.73 kmRM 190,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Seksyen 5, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.73 kmRM 200,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Seksyen 5, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.73 kmRM 210,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Seksyen 5, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.73 kmRM 320,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Seksyen 5, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.73 kmRM 810,000
Bandar baru bangi, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office0.74 kmRM 688,000
bandar baru bangi seksyen 5,bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.74 kmRM 800,000
kayu manis villa,bandar baru bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.74 kmRM 1,380,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,400,000
Kayu Manis Villa Heights, Bdr Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,450,000
AuctionOn 12 Feb, Bangi Seksyen 6 Semi-D, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.8 kmRM 1,250,000
Taman Sri Mewah, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 495,000
Country Villa,Kajang,selangor, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse0.8 kmRM 530,000
Taman Nadayu 92 Kajang Bangi, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.82 kmRM 1,320,000
Semenyih, Selangor, Semenyih, SelangorApartment0.82 kmRM 60,750
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
KayuManis Garden Villa, Kajang, BB Bangi, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.83 kmRM 1,400,000
Jalan 5/6, Seksyen 5, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 100,000
Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,900,000
Bukit Suria, Bandar Sungai Long,Balakong, Balakong, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,888,000
TTDI Grove 3,Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 700,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 529,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 980,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 618,000
Sungai Long, Balakong, Cheras, Kajang, Balakong, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,900,000
sungai chua, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.84 kmRM 220,000
Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,350,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor1.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 600,000
SL4 Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,600,000
Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
TAMAN TROPIKA 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,290,000
Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 830,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 475,000
Bandar Sungai Long,Cheras Mahkota, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 770,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 620,000
Cheras, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmView to offer
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCluster Homes0.84 kmRM 815,100
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCluster Homes0.84 kmRM 919,600
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCluster Homes0.84 kmRM 815,100
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCluster Homes0.84 kmRM 824,600
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCluster Homes0.84 kmRM 919,600
Bukit Angkat, Kajang, SelangorLight Industrial0.84 kmRM 2,200,000
Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,400,000
TTDI Grove 3,Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 850,000
Kajang, Ridgeview Residence, SelangorBungalow House0.84 kmRM 1,758,000
Sungai Long, Suria Tropika Home 2, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,780,000
balakong,cheras,jalan mesra utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 825,000
Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.84 kmRM 4,800,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 525,000
Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 2,300,000
Taman Cheras Prima, Balakong, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 518,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 599,000
Sungai Chua, kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.84 kmRM 298,000
Mahkota Square Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,750,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCluster Homes0.84 kmRM 834,100
Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 668,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,088,000
Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 3,790,000
SL3, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorResidential Land0.84 kmRM 4,000,000
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.

Back To Top