Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Kajang Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.03 kmRM 165,000
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.03 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 280,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 128,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.14 kmRM 115,000
TAMAN TENAGA, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.15 kmRM 115,000
Jalan Reko, Kajang, SelangorShop0.15 kmRM 850,000
taman tenaga,pusat hentian kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.23 kmRM 189,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 140,000
TAMAN TENAGA, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 95,000
Seri Kembangan, SelangorFactory0.36 kmRM 4,700,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.36 kmRM 1,500,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi,Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.36 kmRM 1,550,000
Kajang, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,299,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,299,000
Kajang, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,550,000
KAYUMANIS GARDEN VILLAS,KAJANG, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.44 kmRM 1,500,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Sek 5, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.47 kmRM 1,450,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.5 kmRM 1,500,000
Kayu Manis Jalan Reko Kajang, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.52 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman West Country, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.58 kmRM 130,000
Bayu Sekamat, Prima Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 573,000
Bayu Sekamat, Prima Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 559,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.59 kmRM 218,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.62 kmRM 390,000
Kayu Manis Villa Section 5, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.62 kmRM 1,450,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Kayu Manis Seksyen 5 ,Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman reko mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 540,000
taman bukit surai,taman kajang utama, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.68 kmRM 2,190,000
Kayu Manis Garden Villa, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.71 kmRM 1,450,000
SEKSYEN 5 BDR BARU BANGI, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.72 kmRM 220,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.72 kmRM 230,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.73 kmRM 600,000
kayu manis villa,bandar baru bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.74 kmRM 1,380,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,300,000
Kayu Manis Villa Heights, Bdr Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,450,000
Country Villa,Kajang,selangor, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse0.8 kmRM 530,000
Semenyih, Selangor, Semenyih, SelangorApartment0.81 kmRM 70,000
Cheras, SelangorFactory0.81 kmRM 4,700,000
Bukit Rahman Putra, SelangorFactory0.82 kmRM 4,700,000
Jalan Kajang Villa, Taman Kajang Villa,, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 390,000
Kajang, Jalan Reko, Bangi, Bdr Teknology, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 360,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 928,000
Taman Rakan, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 450,000
SUNGAI LONG, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 550,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,000,000
SL3, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 480,000
BANDAR SERI PUTRA, SP 3, Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 519,000
Cheras, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmView to offer
Sungai Long, Suria Tropika Home 2, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,780,000
Cheras Jaya Kajang, Balakong, SelangorAgricultural Land0.84 kmRM 2,395,800
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorResidential Land0.84 kmRM 4,000,000
Taming Indah, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,690,000
Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 3,790,000
SL4 Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 880,000
Taman Bukit Suria, Sg Long, Mahkota, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,890,000
Bandar Sungai Long,Cheras Mahkota, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 760,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
Setia Impian,Kajang,Jade Hill,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 980,000
Setia Impian,Kajang,Jade Hill,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
balakong,cheras,jalan mesra utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 825,000
Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
TAMAN TROPIKA 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,050,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 800,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
Bukit Angkat, Kajang, SelangorLight Industrial0.84 kmRM 1,900,000
Bandar Sungai Long Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,750,000
saujana villa,saujana impian,sg long,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.84 kmRM 4,800,000
Jade Hills, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,800,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,900,000
Country Heights, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,500,000
Seksyen 4 Tambahan, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.9 kmRM 595,000
Nadayu 2, Hill view, Saujana Villa,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.92 kmRM 1,620,000
Country Villa, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 430,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 598,000
Kelana Jaya, SelangorFactory0.95 kmRM 4,700,000
Kajang Utama, Aman Utara, Kajang, SelangorTownhouse0.95 kmRM 88,000
USJ, SelangorFactory0.96 kmRM 4,700,000
Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land0.97 kmRM 17,500,000
Seksyen 7 Bangi, Sg Chua Kajang, Kajang, SelangorShop0.97 kmRM 1,450,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 515,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI,, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
Seksyen 4 Tambahan, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 530,000
bandar baru bangi seksyen 4 tambahan, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 468,000
Bangi Seksyen 4 tambahan, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 600,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur,, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 800,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,300,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top