X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Hentian Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.02 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.04 kmRM 100,000
Kajang, SelangorShop0.08 kmRM 1,450,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 128,000
Kajang, Bangi, Semenyih, Serdang, Kajang, SelangorFactory0.14 kmRM 6,480,000
Jalan Reko, Sungai Tangkas,Kajang, Bangi, Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.14 kmRM 6,300,000
Jalan Tenaga 6, Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.24 kmRM 338,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.48 kmRM 1,250,000
Kayumanis Garden Villa, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,500,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,250,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.5 kmRM 1,380,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.5 kmRM 1,380,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 485,000
Seksyen 4 , Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.61 kmRM 620,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,550,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.67 kmRM 850,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.71 kmRM 235,000
Kayu Manis Villa, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.75 kmRM 1,380,000
kajang selangor, Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land0.76 kmRM 16,198,910
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.78 kmRM 320,000
Bandar Teknologi, Bandar Bangi Baru, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.8 kmRM 300,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 360,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 330,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 320,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,380,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 850,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
Bukit Angkat, Kajang, SelangorLight Industrial0.84 kmRM 780,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.86 kmRM 330,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,900,000
Country Heights, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,500,000
Bungalow Land, Kajang, SelangorBungalow Land0.89 kmRM 705,000
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 328,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 598,000
Country Villa, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 499,000
kristal villa kajang lel0ng 200516, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 251,100
Taman Seri Mewah, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.93 kmRM 1,380,000
Fairfield Residences, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 1,100,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorBungalow House0.95 kmRM 1,800,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 650,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 1,100,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,400,000
Fairfield Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 950,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
Fairfield Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 1,250,000
Tmn Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 875,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,100,000
Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 688,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 738,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,400,000
Seksyen 3, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,500,000
Jalan Universiti Bangi 1, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 700,000
JALAN OSTIA UTAMA, Bangi, SelangorOffice1.01 kmRM 351,000
Bangi, SelangorOffice1.01 kmRM 351,000
Bangi, SelangorOffice1.01 kmRM 345,000
Semi D Section 1 Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,650,000
Bangi Perdana Section 3, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 615,000
Semi D Section 3, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,280,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorFactory1.01 kmRM 1,900,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 900,000
seksyen 8, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 515,000
Badar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi- D factory1.01 kmRM 3,180,000
Bangi, SelangorOffice1.01 kmRM 340,000
Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 2,300,000
Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 6,000
NADAYU 92 , KAJANG 2 , KAJANG UTAMA, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 900,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,710,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 2,520,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,200,000
Nadayu 92 Kajang Jade hill Impian Tropic, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 999,000
Jalan Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 800,000
JADEHILLS, Hill Park, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 795,000
Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 910,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 664,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,145,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 2,100,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,800,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,800,000
Kajang 2, Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,330,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,600,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,750,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 730,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 900,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 680,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 690,000
Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,450,000
Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land1.02 kmRM 13,721,400
Taman Reko Jaya, Kajang, SelangorOffice1.03 kmRM 848,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment1.03 kmRM 64,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top