Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Kajang Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Taman Tenaga Apartment Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.02 kmRM 168,000
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.03 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 280,000
Kompleks Perhentian Kajang JALAN REKO, Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.07 kmRM 148,500
Kompleks Perhentian Kajang, kajang, Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.07 kmRM 148,500
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 128,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.14 kmRM 115,000
taman tenaga,pusat hentian kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.23 kmRM 189,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Seri Kembangan, SelangorFactory0.36 kmRM 4,700,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi,Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.36 kmRM 1,550,000
Seksyen 5, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.4 kmRM 450,000
Kajang, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,299,000
Kajang, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,550,000
KAYUMANIS GARDEN VILLAS,KAJANG, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.44 kmRM 1,500,000
Reko mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 538,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Sek 5, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.47 kmRM 1,450,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,500,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,400,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,390,000
3 Semi D lot kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,430,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.5 kmRM 1,500,000
Kayu Manis Jalan Reko Kajang, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.52 kmRM 1,300,000
Bangi, Selangor, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.53 kmRM 54,000
Kayu Manis Villa Section 5, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.62 kmRM 1,450,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Kayu Manis Seksyen 5 ,Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman reko mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 540,000
taman bukit surai,taman kajang utama, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.68 kmRM 2,190,000
Nadayu 92@Kajang, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.7 kmRM 4,000,000
Jalan 5E/3, Seksyen 5, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.71 kmRM 350,000
Bangi, Selangor, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.71 kmRM 350,000
Jalan 5E/3, Seksyen 5, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.71 kmRM 350,000
Kayu Manis Garden Villa, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.71 kmRM 1,450,000
Apartment Melur, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.72 kmRM 225,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.72 kmRM 230,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.73 kmRM 600,000
kayu manis villa,bandar baru bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.74 kmRM 1,380,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,300,000
Kayu Manis Villa Heights, Bdr Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,450,000
Cheras, SelangorFactory0.81 kmRM 4,700,000
Bukit Rahman Putra, SelangorFactory0.82 kmRM 4,700,000
Kajang, Jalan Reko, Bangi, Bdr Teknology, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 360,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 390,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Bandar Teknologi, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 880,000
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 928,000
BANDAR SERI PUTRA, SP 3, Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 519,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorResidential Land0.84 kmRM 4,000,000
Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 3,790,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,000,000
Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.84 kmRM 4,800,000
Taman Dutamas, Balakaong, Balakong, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,640,000
SL3, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
Setia Impian,Kajang,Jade Hill,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 980,000
Bandar Sungai Long,Cheras Mahkota, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 760,000
balakong,cheras,jalan mesra utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 825,000
SL4 Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 880,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 800,000
Cheras, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmView to offer
Setia Impian,Kajang,Jade Hill,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
Sungai Long, Suria Tropika Home 2, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,780,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 480,000
saujana villa,saujana impian,sg long,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Taming Indah, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,690,000
Jade Hills, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,800,000
Bandar Sungai Long Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,750,000
Bukit Suria, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,900,000
TAMAN TROPIKA 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,050,000
Bukit Angkat, Kajang, SelangorLight Industrial0.84 kmRM 1,900,000
Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
Country Heights, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,500,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,900,000
Nadayu 2, Hill view, Saujana Villa,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.92 kmRM 1,620,000
Country Villa, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 430,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 598,000
Kelana Jaya, SelangorFactory0.95 kmRM 4,700,000
USJ, SelangorFactory0.96 kmRM 4,700,000
NADAYU, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.97 kmRM 700,000
Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land0.97 kmRM 17,500,000
Seksyen 7 Bangi, Sg Chua Kajang, Kajang, SelangorShop0.97 kmRM 1,450,000
Seksyen 4 Tambahan, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 530,000
bandar baru bangi seksyen 4, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 468,000
Bangi Seksyen 4 tambahan, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 600,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI,, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
bandar baru bangi,seksyen 4 tambahan, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 478,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,300,000
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur,, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 800,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 850,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 738,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top