X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Hentian Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.02 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.04 kmRM 100,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 128,000
Jalan Reko, Sungai Tangkas,Kajang, Bangi, Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.14 kmRM 6,300,000
Kajang, Bangi, Semenyih, Serdang, Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.14 kmRM 6,300,000
Kajang, SelangorApartment0.14 kmRM 292,000
Jalan Tenaga 6, Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.24 kmRM 350,000
Semenyih, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.24 kmRM 290,000
Semenyih, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.24 kmRM 290,000
Cheras South, Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.26 kmRM 291,200
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.34 kmRM 165,000
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.35 kmRM 290,000
Bangi ,Nilai, Kajang, SelangorWarehouse0.36 kmRM 6,300,000
Seksyen 5 Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.45 kmRM 550,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,250,000
Kajang, Kayu Manis, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.49 kmRM 1,220,000
Kayu Manis Garden Villa, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.51 kmRM 1,250,000
TAMAN REKO MUTIARA , JALAN REKO , KAJANG, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.55 kmRM 500,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorResidential Land0.57 kmRM 62,500,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 550,000
Taman Tenaga, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 535,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 499,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 485,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorResidential Land0.59 kmRM 2,100,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.61 kmRM 290,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,550,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.68 kmRM 250,000
Bandar Baru Klang, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.71 kmRM 200,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.71 kmRM 200,000
bandaar baru bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.72 kmRM 535,000
Kayu Manis , Bandar Baru Bangi Seksyen 5, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.75 kmRM 1,380,000
Semenyih, Semenyih, SelangorFlat0.76 kmRM 83,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 283,500
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 283,500
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 250,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 250,000
Bandar Teknologi, Bandar Bangi Baru, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.8 kmRM 300,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 400,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 283,500
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 283,500
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 283,500
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 283,500
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 283,500
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 315,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 800,000
Bandar Sungai Long Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,880,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,380,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 4,300,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 598,000
Taman Seri Mewah, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.93 kmRM 1,380,000
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 330,000
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 320,000
Tropicana Heights, Fairfield, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 1,200,000
Fairfield Residences, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 1,100,000
NADAYU 92 KAJANG SEMENYIH SELANGOR, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 850,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 640,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
Fairfield Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 830,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,400,000
Fairfield Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 980,000
Tmn Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 875,000
Taman Villa Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 650,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,100,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 738,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,400,000
Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 688,000
Seri Wirani Section 8, Bangi, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 830,000
Semi D Section 1 Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,650,000
Section 4, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 900,000
Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 6,000
Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 2,300,000
JALAN OSTIA UTAMA, Bangi, SelangorOffice1.01 kmRM 330,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorFactory1.01 kmRM 1,900,000
Nadayu 92, Bandar Teknologi, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,280,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,280,000
Nadayu 92, Tropicana Height Kajang, Eco, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,290
Jalan Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 800,000
Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 670,000
JADEHILLS, Hill Park, nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 780,000
Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 910,000
Kajang 2, Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,330,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 730,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 680,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 880,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000
Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 720,000
Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land1.02 kmRM 5,662,800
Jalan Reko, Kajang, SelangorApartment1.02 kmRM 290,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment1.03 kmRM 115,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorFactory1.03 kmRM 6,300,000
Bangi, Kajang, SelangorCondominium1.03 kmRM 290,000
bandar Tecnolgi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 688,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 839,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 870,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 685,000
3sty Nadayu92, Kajang2, tropicana Bangi, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 855,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 755,000

Back To Top