Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Kajang Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Taman Tenaga Apartment Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.02 kmRM 178,000
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.03 kmRM 250,000
Off Jalan Reko, Kajang, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 116,600
Kajang, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 280,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.14 kmRM 116,600
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.38 kmRM 800,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,179,000
Taman Tenaga, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.41 kmRM 160,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.41 kmRM 450,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.41 kmRM 450,000
Kayumanis Garden Villa, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,500,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,350,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.5 kmRM 1,380,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Seksyen 5, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.57 kmRM 390,000
Taman Reko Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.62 kmRM 650,000
Kayu Manis Villa Section 5, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.62 kmRM 1,350,000
Kajang, Bangi, Semenyih, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.63 kmRM 250,000
Kayu Manis Seksyen 5 ,Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Nadayu 92@Kajang, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.7 kmRM 4,000,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.7 kmRM 230,000
Seksyen 5 , Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.75 kmRM 1,430,000
BANDAR TEKNOLOGI KAJANG , SEMENYIH, Semenyih, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.76 kmRM 450,000
Semenyih, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.76 kmRM 583,000
Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.76 kmRM 680,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,300,000
Date 14/07/15, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 260,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 260,000
Taman Nadayu 92 Kajang Bangi, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.82 kmRM 1,800,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 335,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 340,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 360,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 335,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 340,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 340,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 400,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
Date 23/06/15, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 290,000
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 328,000
Kajang 2 Villas, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 335,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 300,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 225,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 300,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 260,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 300,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 260,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 345,000
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 928,000
Bukit Angkat, Kajang, SelangorLight Industrial0.84 kmRM 1,900,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
Bandar Sungai Long,Cheras Mahkota, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 760,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
Bandar Sungai Long Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,750,000
Taming Indah, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,690,000
saujana villa,saujana impian,sg long,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Cheras, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmView to offer
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,380,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 800,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.86 kmRM 380,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.86 kmRM 380,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,900,000
Country Heights, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,500,000
Bangi Garden Home @ Bangi Sek15, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 899,000
Nadayu 2, Hill view, Saujana Villa,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.92 kmRM 1,620,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 598,000
Country Villa, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 499,000
Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 588,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 650,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI,, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.99 kmRM 1,250,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,400,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,450,000
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur,, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 800,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,300,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 818,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 850,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 828,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 738,000
Nadayu 92, 2ST Prime, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 850,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorFactory1.01 kmRM 1,700,000
Jalan Universiti Bangi 1, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 700,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi- D factory1.01 kmRM 3,350,000
Bangi, Kajang, Bangi, SelangorAgricultural Land1.01 kmRM 8,259,847
Jalan 8, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 515,000
bandar baru bangi selangor, Bangi, SelangorResidential Land1.01 kmRM 998,000
jalan reko, Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land1.01 kmView to offer
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 900,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,200,000
Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 910,000
Seksyen 2,3,4 , bandar baru bangi, Bangi, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 750,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 878,000
Selangor Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 895,000
Kajang, Selangor, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 899,000
Taman Melawati, SelangorService Apartment1.02 kmRM 418,908
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top