Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Kajang Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Taman Tenaga Apartment Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.02 kmRM 178,000
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.03 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 280,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 128,000
Selaman Light Industrial Park, Bangi, SelangorFactory0.24 kmRM 1,300,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.38 kmRM 800,000
Jalan Reko, Jalan Bangi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.39 kmRM 550,000
Kajang, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,299,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,179,000
Taman Tenaga, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.41 kmRM 160,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman Reko Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.62 kmRM 650,000
Kayu Manis Villa Section 5, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.62 kmRM 1,350,000
Kajang, Bangi, Semenyih, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.63 kmRM 265,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Kayu Manis Seksyen 5 ,Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman reko mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 540,000
Nadayu 92@Kajang, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.7 kmRM 4,000,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.73 kmRM 598,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorFactory0.75 kmRM 6,550,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.78 kmRM 260,000
Date 14/07/15, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 260,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.78 kmRM 260,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.79 kmRM 648,000
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 337,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 340,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 340,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 360,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 340,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 335,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 335,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 400,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
Date 23/06/15, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 290,000
Kajang 2 Villas, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,300,000
Date 23/06/15, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 290,000
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 328,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 320,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 320,000
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 928,000
SL3, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
TAMAN TROPIKA 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,050,000
Sungai Chua, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.84 kmRM 298,000
Taming Indah, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,690,000
Bandar Sungai Long,Cheras Mahkota, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 760,000
SL4 Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 800,000
Cheras, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmView to offer
saujana villa,saujana impian,sg long,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Bukit Angkat, Kajang, SelangorLight Industrial0.84 kmRM 1,900,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
Jade Hills, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,800,000
Bandar Sungai Long Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,750,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.86 kmRM 380,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,900,000
Country Heights, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,500,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.88 kmRM 340,000
Nadayu 2, Hill view, Saujana Villa,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.92 kmRM 1,620,000
Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 500,000
Seksyen 15,, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 500,000
Country Villa, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 430,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 598,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorShop0.98 kmRM 1,250,000
Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 588,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,250,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI,, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 580,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.99 kmRM 1,250,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,400,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,600,000
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur,, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 800,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 828,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 738,000
Kajang, Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 3,280,000
Seri Wirani 8, Bangi, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 759,000
bandar baru bangi selangor, Bangi, SelangorResidential Land1.01 kmRM 998,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi- D factory1.01 kmRM 3,350,000
Seri Wirani Section 8 Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 750,000
Bandar Rinching , Kajang ,, Semenyih, SelangorAgricultural Land1.01 kmRM 17,424,000
Seksyen 8, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 820,000
Bangi, Kajang, Bangi, SelangorAgricultural Land1.01 kmRM 8,259,847
Jalan Universiti Bangi 1, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 700,000
Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 580,000
jalan reko, Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land1.01 kmView to offer
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,110,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 900,000
Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 950,000
Seksyen 2,3,4 , bandar baru bangi, Bangi, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 750,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 980,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,100,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top