X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Hentian Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.02 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.04 kmRM 100,000
Kajang, SelangorShop0.08 kmRM 1,450,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 128,000
Kajang, Bangi, Semenyih, Serdang, Kajang, SelangorFactory0.14 kmRM 6,480,000
Jalan Reko, Sungai Tangkas,Kajang, Bangi, Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.14 kmRM 6,500,000
Jalan Tenaga 6, Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.24 kmRM 339,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.38 kmRM 800,000
Kayumanis Garden Villa, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,500,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, kajang, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,220,000
Bandar Baru Bangi,kajang, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,220,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.5 kmRM 1,380,000
Hulu Langat, SelangorCondominium0.57 kmRM 320,000
Taman Reko Mutiara, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 490,000
Seksyen 4 , Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.61 kmRM 620,000
Taman Reko Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.62 kmRM 650,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman Bangi, Off Jalan Reko, Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.67 kmRM 860,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.67 kmRM 880,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.7 kmRM 238,000
kayumanis, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.72 kmRM 1,350,000
Kayu Manis Villa, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.75 kmRM 1,380,000
Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.76 kmRM 650,000
Bandar Teknolgy Park, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.76 kmRM 68,000
kajang selangor, Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land0.76 kmRM 15,041,845
Taman Nadayu 92 Kajang Bangi, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.82 kmRM 1,800,000
Seksyen 4 , Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.82 kmRM 788,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 310,000
Taman kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 310,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 310,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
kristal villa kajang lel0ng 230216, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 70,000
Taming Indah, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,690,000
Cheras, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmView to offer
SL4 Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
Bukit Angkat, Kajang, SelangorLight Industrial0.84 kmRM 780,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 800,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,380,000
kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.86 kmRM 380,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,900,000
Country Heights, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,500,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 598,000
Country Villa, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 499,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI,, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 650,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 1,100,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
Tmn Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 875,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 818,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 828,000
Taman Harmoni, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 460,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,100,000
Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 688,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 738,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Prime Link, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 690,000
Nadayu 92, 2ST Prime, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 830,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 709,000
Semi D Section 1 Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,650,000
Semi D Puncak Bangi Section 6, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,580,000
Bandar Baru Bangi Sek 4 ASTER, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 620,000
Jalan Universiti Bangi 1, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 700,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorFactory1.01 kmRM 1,700,000
Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,500,000
NADAYU 92 , KAJANG 2 , KAJANG UTAMA, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 900,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,710,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 2,520,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 900,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,200,000
Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 910,000
NADAYU92,,JADEHILLS,Hill Park, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 688,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,600,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,750,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,800,000
Kajang 2, Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,330,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 800,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 700,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 940,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 940,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 2,100,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 835,000
Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000
Taman Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 660,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,230,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,450,000
Kajang, SelangorAgricultural Land1.02 kmRM 13,721,400
bandar Tecnolgi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 688,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 898,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top