X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Kajang Bus Terminal, Kajang, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Hentian Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.02 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.04 kmRM 100,000
Kajang, SelangorShop0.08 kmRM 1,450,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 128,000
Jalan Reko, Sungai Tangkas,Kajang, Bangi, Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.14 kmRM 6,300,000
Kajang, Bangi, Semenyih, Serdang, Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.14 kmRM 6,480,000
Jalan Tenaga 6, Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.24 kmRM 335,000
Semenyih, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.24 kmRM 290,000
Semenyih, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.24 kmRM 290,000
Cheras South, Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.26 kmRM 291,200
Taman Tenaga, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 180,000
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.35 kmRM 290,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorResidential Land0.57 kmRM 62,500,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 550,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 499,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 485,000
Seksyen 4 , Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.61 kmRM 620,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.61 kmRM 290,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,550,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.67 kmRM 850,000
Taman Kajang Villa , Jalan Reko, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.68 kmRM 243,000
Kayu Manis Villa, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.75 kmRM 1,380,000
Semenyih, Semenyih, SelangorFlat0.76 kmRM 83,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 270,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 255,150
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 250,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 250,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.78 kmRM 250,000
Bandar Teknologi, Bandar Bangi Baru, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.8 kmRM 300,000
Jalan kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.82 kmRM 360,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 300,000
Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kristal Villa Condo Taman Kajang Villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 243,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
Bukit Angkat, Kajang, SelangorLight Industrial0.84 kmRM 780,000
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,380,000
Bandar Sungai Long Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,880,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 780,000
Country Heights, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,500,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 4,300,000
Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 328,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 598,000
Country Villa, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 499,000
Tropicana Heights, Fairfield, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 1,200,000
Fairfield Residences, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 1,100,000
Date 21/06/16, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 251,150
Taman Seri Mewah, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.93 kmRM 1,380,000
Jalan Kajang Villa, Taman Kajang villa, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 330,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 650,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 738,000
Fairfield Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 1,180,000
Fairfield Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 900,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.99 kmRM 1,100,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.99 kmRM 1,400,000
Tmn Nadayu 92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 875,000
Taman Villa Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 650,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,100,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 1,400,000
Bandar tecnologi, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 688,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 738,000
Bangi, SelangorOffice1.01 kmRM 351,000
Bangi, SelangorOffice1.01 kmRM 345,000
Semi D Section 1 Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,650,000
Bangi Perdana Section 3, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 615,000
Semi D Section 3, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,280,000
Sek 4 Tambahan, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 555,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, JALAN OSTIA UTAMA, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 1,100,000
seksyen 8, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 480,000
JALAN OSTIA UTAMA, Bangi, SelangorOffice1.01 kmRM 338,000
Badar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi- D factory1.01 kmRM 3,000,000
Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 6,000
Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 2,300,000
Badar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi- D factory1.01 kmRM 3,180,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorFactory1.01 kmRM 1,900,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 900,000
Bangi, SelangorOffice1.01 kmRM 338,000
NADAYU 92 , KAJANG 2 , KAJANG UTAMA, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.01 kmRM 900,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,710,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 2,520,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,200,000
JADEHILLS, Hill Park, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 795,000
Jalan Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 800,000
Nadayu 92, Tropicana Height Kajang, Eco, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,290
Nadayu 92 Kajang, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 910,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,800,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,600,000
Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,750,000
Kajang 2, Nadayu 92, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House1.02 kmRM 1,330,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 680,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 900,000
Nadayu92,kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 730,000
Nadayu92, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000
Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.02 kmRM 850,000

Back To Top