Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Kajang Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.03 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, SelangorApartment0.04 kmRM 150,000
selangor, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.06 kmRM 160,000
Kajang, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 280,000
Kajang, SelangorOffice0.08 kmRM 175,000
Taman Tenaga, Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.08 kmRM 575,000
Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.08 kmRM 899,000
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.08 kmRM 899,000
Taman Tenaga, Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.08 kmRM 560,000
hentian kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.09 kmRM 118,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 108,000
Kajang, SelangorApartment0.13 kmRM 177,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.15 kmRM 110,000
Taman Tenaga,Jalan Reko, Kajang, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.22 kmRM 310,000
Kajang Jln Reko, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.22 kmRM 180,000
Taman Tenaga ,Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.25 kmRM 310,000
Kayumanis Residences, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.27 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Reko Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.27 kmRM 780,000
Taman Reko Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.27 kmRM 560,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.27 kmRM 520,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.27 kmRM 105,000
Kajang, Selangor, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 112,000
Taman Tenaga, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 112,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi,Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.36 kmRM 1,500,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi,Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.36 kmRM 1,550,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.38 kmRM 800,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,500,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,750,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,688,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,550,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,488,000
Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,500,000
Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,480,000
Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,550,000
KAYUMANIS GARDEN VILLAS, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.44 kmRM 1,550,000
Pearl View Residence, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 500,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.5 kmRM 1,500,000
Pearl View Residence, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.53 kmRM 560,000
Bayu Sekamat, Prima Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 573,000
Bayu Sekamat, Prima Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 559,000
taman bukit surai,taman kajang utama, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.68 kmRM 2,190,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.69 kmRM 1,090,000
Kayu Manis Garden Villa, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.71 kmRM 1,450,000
Kayu Manis Garden Villa, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.71 kmRM 1,450,000
Bandar baru bangi, Bangi, SelangorShop-Office0.74 kmRM 688,000
bandar baru bangi seksyen 5,bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.74 kmRM 780,000
Kayumanis Residences, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,500,000
Kayu Manis Villa Heights, Bdr Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,500,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Kajang, Semenyih, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.78 kmRM 640,000
AuctionOn 12 Feb, Bangi Seksyen 6 Semi-D, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.8 kmRM 1,250,000
Seksyen 5, Semenyih, SelangorApartment0.8 kmRM 70,000
Country Villa,Kajang,selangor, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse0.8 kmRM 530,000
Taman Nadayu 92 Kajang Bangi, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.82 kmRM 1,320,000
TAMAN TROPIKA 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,050,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor1.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 600,000
Bandar Seri Putra,Bangi,Kajang,Semenyih, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 555,000
SL4 Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 748,000
Mahkota Section 1, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 575,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 465,000
Bandar Sungai Long,Cheras, Cheras, SelangorAgricultural Land0.84 kmRM 31,337,064
Sungai Long, Suria Tropika Home 2, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,780,000
Palm Walk 3, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,130,000
Kajang 2, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 799,000
suria tropika , bandar sungai long, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,210,000
ikhlas,bandar sungai long,mahkota cheras, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 690,000
Sg Ramal Kajang, Bangi, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 735,000
Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 16,000
Taman Berjaya Baru, Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 810,000
Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 470,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 500,000
balakong,cheras,jalan mesra utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 825,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 930,000
Cheras Jaya Kajang, Balakong, SelangorAgricultural Land0.84 kmRM 2,395,800
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
TTDI Grove 3,Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 850,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 397,000
Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,380,000
Setia Impian,Kajang,Jade Hill,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 920,000
kajang, Kajang Prima, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 620,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.84 kmRM 290,000
kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 618,000
Taming Indah, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,720,000
Sungai Long, Balakong, Cheras, Kajang, Balakong, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,900,000
Sungai Chua, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.84 kmRM 268,000
SL3, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
JALAN TKS 4, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.84 kmRM 116,000
Cheras Mahkota, Cheras, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,050,000
TAMAN RESTU, TAMAN SRIJELOK, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.84 kmRM 1,830,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.84 kmRM 66,000
Sungai Chua, kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.84 kmRM 298,000
Sungai Long, Taming Mutiara,, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,700,000
Surian Tropika Home II, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,880,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.84 kmRM 230,000
country height,Jade Hill,sungai chua, Kajang, SelangorBungalow House0.84 kmRM 2,700,000
Balakong, Balakong, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 117,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 980,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 470,000
Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,350,000
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.