Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Kajang Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Kajang, SelangorRetail Space0.03 kmRM 250,000
Kajang, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 280,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.12 kmRM 118,000
Jalan Reko, Kajang, SelangorShop0.15 kmRM 850,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorFlat0.15 kmRM 110,000
taman tenaga,pusat hentian kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.23 kmRM 189,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 140,000
Kajang, Selangor, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 95,000
TAMAN TENAGA, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 95,000
Taman Tenaga, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 95,000
Kajang, Selangor, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 95,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorApartment0.29 kmRM 95,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi,Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.36 kmRM 1,550,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.36 kmRM 1,500,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,500,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,299,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,488,000
Kajang, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,299,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.41 kmRM 1,299,000
Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,480,000
Kajang, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.43 kmRM 1,550,000
KAYUMANIS GARDEN VILLAS,KAJANG, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.44 kmRM 1,500,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Sek 5, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.47 kmRM 1,450,000
Kayumanis Garden Villas, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.49 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.5 kmRM 1,500,000
Kayu Manis Jalan Reko Kajang, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.52 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman West Country, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 130,000
Bayu Sekamat, Prima Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 559,000
Bayu Sekamat, Prima Saujana Impian, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 573,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.59 kmRM 218,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.62 kmRM 390,000
Seksyen 5, Section 5, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.62 kmRM 390,000
Seksyen 5, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Kayu Manis Seksyen 5 ,Bandar Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.63 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman reko mutiara, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 540,000
taman bukit surai,taman kajang utama, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.68 kmRM 2,190,000
Bangi, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.7 kmRM 210,000
Kayu Manis Garden Villa, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.71 kmRM 1,450,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Seksyen 5, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.73 kmRM 810,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Seksyen 5, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.73 kmRM 210,000
Bandar Baru Bangi, Seksyen 5, Bangi, SelangorApartment0.73 kmRM 220,000
Bangi aster seksyen 4 tambahan, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.73 kmRM 598,000
kayu manis villa,bandar baru bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.74 kmRM 1,380,000
Kayumanis Residences, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,300,000
Kayu Manis Villa Heights, Bdr Baru Bangi, Bangi, SelangorSemi-detached House0.77 kmRM 1,450,000
Country Villa,Kajang,selangor, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse0.8 kmRM 530,000
Pengerang, JohorIndustrial Land0.83 kmRM 3,136,320
KayuManis Garden Villa, Kajang, BB Bangi, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.83 kmRM 1,400,000
NADAYU92,TTDI Grove ,impian makmur, Kajang, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 928,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,088,000
Kajang, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 620,000
TTDI Grove, Azalia, Saujana Impiana, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 720,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCluster Homes0.84 kmRM 919,600
Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,380,000
Cheras Jaya Kajang, Balakong, SelangorAgricultural Land0.84 kmRM 2,395,800
Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,400,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorCluster Homes0.84 kmRM 919,600
Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 880,000
Setia Impian,Kajang,Jade Hill,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
Setia Impian,Kajang,Jade Hill,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 980,000
balakong,cheras,jalan mesra utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 825,000
Kajang, Kajang, SelangorResidential Land0.84 kmRM 4,000,000
Kajang, Ridgeview Residence, SelangorBungalow House0.84 kmRM 1,758,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 485,000
Taman Rakan, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 450,000
SUNGAI LONG, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 550,000
Taman Bukit Suria, Sg Long, Mahkota, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,890,000
Cheras Mahkota, Cheras, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,050,000
Kajang, SelangorDetached factory0.84 kmRM 4,800,000
Sungai Long, Suria Tropika Home 2, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,780,000
Bukit Angkat, Kajang, SelangorLight Industrial0.84 kmRM 2,200,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmRM 480,000
TAMAN TROPIKA 2, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,050,000
Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
SL4 Bandar Sungai Long, Cheras, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,200,000
Bandar Sungai Long Mahkota Cheras Kajang, Cheras, SelangorShop0.84 kmRM 2,750,000
Bandar Sungai Long,Cheras Mahkota, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 760,000
Cheras, Cheras, SelangorCondominium0.84 kmView to offer
Eastpark 72, Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 2,100,000
Bandar Mahkota Cheras, Cheras, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 3,790,000
Kajang, Putra Kajang,Sg Chua, Kajang, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 400,000
BANDAR SERI PUTRA, SP 3, Bangi, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 519,000
Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 1,000,000
SL3, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Taming Indah, Bandar Sungai Long, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,690,000
saujana villa,saujana impian,sg long,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,250,000
Jade Hills, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.84 kmRM 1,800,000
Taman Mesra Utama, Balakong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.84 kmRM 730,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,900,000
Country Heights, Country Heights, SelangorBungalow House0.87 kmRM 3,500,000
Kajang, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.89 kmRM 750,000
Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.9 kmRM 285,000
Nadayu 2, Hill view, Saujana Villa,, Kajang, SelangorSemi-detached House0.92 kmRM 1,620,000
Country Villa, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 430,000
Kajang, Country Heights, SelangorTownhouse Condo0.92 kmRM 598,000
Kajang Utama, Aman Utara, Kajang, SelangorTownhouse0.95 kmRM 88,000
NADAYU, Kajang, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.97 kmRM 700,000
BANDAR BARU BANGI, Bangi, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.98 kmRM 1,200,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top