Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Bus Terminal Presint 1Amenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Putrajaya, PutrajayaFactory0.69 kmRM 1,300,000
Presint 14 Bungalow, Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House0.92 kmRM 2,990,000
Presint 14B, Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.03 kmRM 1,800,000
Presint 14B, Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.03 kmRM 1,800,000
Putrajaya, Putrajaya, Putrajaya3-sty Terrace/Link House1.24 kmRM 1,250,000
Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong, SelangorApartment1.27 kmRM 66,000
Taman Putra Perdana, Puchong, SelangorApartment1.27 kmRM 60,000
Precinct 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop-Office1.34 kmRM 2,950,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House1.36 kmRM 4,150,000
Putrajaya Diplomatic, SelangorOffice1.36 kmRM 2,900,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House1.41 kmRM 2,580,000
PUTRAJAYA, Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop-Office1.44 kmRM 2,900,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.47 kmRM 742,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.47 kmRM 770,000
Precinct 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop1.47 kmRM 2,950,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop1.52 kmRM 2,900,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop1.52 kmRM 2,900,000
Presint 16, Precinct 16, Precint 16, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.56 kmRM 1,350,000
PRESINT 16, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.58 kmRM 1,550,000
Presint 14,, Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.61 kmRM 1,350,000
Danau Mutiara, Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House1.65 kmRM 2,600,000
Desiran Bayu, Presint 16, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.65 kmRM 1,300,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House1.65 kmRM 4,000,000
Presint 16, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2-sty Terrace/Link House1.65 kmRM 935,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.7 kmRM 1,500,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.73 kmRM 1,800,000
Putrajaya, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.76 kmRM 1,400,000
Precinct 16D, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.76 kmRM 1,100,000
Presint 16, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.78 kmRM 1,480,000
Presint 16, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.78 kmRM 1,480,000
Putrajaya, SelangorAgricultural Land1.79 kmRM 6,000,000
putrajaya, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.8 kmRM 790,000
SUNGAI MERAB @ PRESINT 17 PUTRAJAYA, Kajang, SelangorResidential Land1.85 kmRM 320,000
Reko road, Kajang, SelangorShop1.92 kmRM 1,220,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top