Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Bus Terminal Presint 1Amenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
klcc, bangsar, damansara, cheras, Putrajaya, PutrajayaRetail-Office0.68 kmRM 1,730,980
Putrajaya, PutrajayaFactory0.69 kmRM 1,300,000
Presint 14 Bungalow, Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House0.92 kmRM 2,990,000
Presint 14B, Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.03 kmRM 1,680,000
Presint 14B, Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.03 kmRM 1,680,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.14 kmRM 735,000
Precint 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop-Office1.24 kmRM 4,600,000
Putraja, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.24 kmRM 768,000
Putrajaya Diplomatic, SelangorOffice1.36 kmRM 2,900,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House1.41 kmRM 2,580,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.47 kmRM 742,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.47 kmRM 770,000
Precinct 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop1.47 kmRM 2,950,000
Sepang, SelangorAgricultural Land1.49 kmRM 7,840,800
Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop1.52 kmRM 2,950,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop1.52 kmRM 2,950,000
PRESINT 16, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.58 kmRM 1,550,000
Precint 11A, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2-sty Terrace/Link House1.58 kmRM 750,000
Presint 14,, Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.61 kmRM 1,350,000
Danau Suria Precint 16, Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House1.65 kmRM 3,500,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House1.65 kmRM 3,800,000
Danau Mutiara, PUTRAJAYA PRECINT 16, Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.65 kmRM 2,129,000
PRESINT 18, Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.72 kmView to offer
Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.73 kmRM 1,800,000
Putrajaya, SelangorAgricultural Land1.79 kmRM 6,000,000
putrajaya, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.8 kmRM 790,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top