Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Bus Terminal Presint 1Amenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Presint 14C, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 890,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaFactory0.69 kmRM 1,300,000
Presint 14 Bungalow, Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House0.92 kmRM 2,850,000
PUTRAJAYA,CYBERJAYA,P14,P16,P18, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 890,000
Precinct 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.17 kmRM 920,000
Precinct 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,088,000
Precinct 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.17 kmRM 740,000
Precinct 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.17 kmRM 800,000
Precinct 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.17 kmRM 750,000
PRECINT 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaOffice1.21 kmRM 1,600,000
Putrajaya, Putrajaya, Putrajaya3-sty Terrace/Link House1.24 kmRM 1,300,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaCommercial Land1.25 kmRM 1,900,000
Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, SelangorCondominium1.32 kmRM 748,000
Precinct 15 Putrajaya, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.32 kmRM 1,080,000
Precinct 15 Putrajaya, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.32 kmRM 750,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House1.36 kmRM 4,150,000
Putrajaya Diplomatic, SelangorOffice1.36 kmRM 2,900,000
PRECINCT 14, PRESINT 14,, Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.41 kmRM 2,000,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaBungalow House1.41 kmRM 2,700,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.47 kmRM 742,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.47 kmRM 770,000
Precinct 15, Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop1.47 kmRM 2,900,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop1.52 kmRM 2,900,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop1.52 kmRM 2,900,000
Presint 16, Precinct 16, Precint 16, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.56 kmRM 1,350,000
Putrajaya, Putrajaya, PutrajayaShop1.58 kmRM 1,500,000
PUTRAJAYA,CYBERJAYA,P16,P18, Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.61 kmRM 1,800,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.7 kmRM 1,500,000
Putrajaya, PutrajayaSemi-detached House1.73 kmRM 1,800,000
Putrajaya, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.76 kmRM 1,400,000
Precinct 16D, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.76 kmRM 1,100,000
Presint 16, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.78 kmRM 1,480,000
PUTRAJAYA, Putrajaya, Putrajaya2-sty Terrace/Link House1.8 kmRM 850,000
putrajaya, Putrajaya, PutrajayaCondominium1.8 kmRM 790,000
BluWater Estate, Mines, Gita Bayu, Seri Kembangan, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.85 kmRM 1,180,000
Putrajaya, SelangorAgricultural Land1.94 kmRM 6,000,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top