X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Johor Bahru, JohorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Johor Bahru, Johor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.21 kmRM 1,180,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.24 kmRM 1,750,000
Kampung Wadihana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.29 kmRM 750,000
Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 930,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 930,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.3 kmRM 495,000
taman century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.32 kmRM 3,000,000
Century Garden, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.32 kmRM 780,000
INDONESIA EMBASSY, JohorCommercial Land0.36 kmRM 5,916,050
pelita indah condominium, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 546,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 499,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 499,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 488,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.42 kmRM 428,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.42 kmRM 468,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.42 kmRM 480,000
Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.44 kmRM 3,294,225
JB City, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.5 kmRM 4,000,000
Century garden, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.5 kmRM 475,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 588,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 439,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 439,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 500,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 538,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment Duplex0.52 kmRM 520,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 560,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 558,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 560,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 439,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.52 kmRM 2,300,000
Kolam Air, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.55 kmRM 2,500,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.57 kmRM 370,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.59 kmRM 130,680,000
Plaza DNP, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.6 kmRM 420,000
Plaza DNP, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.6 kmRM 338,000
Opp BUKIT CHAGAR RTS, JohorCommercial Land0.61 kmRM 4,100,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.63 kmRM 388,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.63 kmRM 498,800
Citi plaza, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.64 kmRM 2
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 320,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 400,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.64 kmRM 550,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.64 kmRM 550,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 580,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 338,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 360,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.64 kmRM 330,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.64 kmRM 499,800
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 430,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 360,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 1,900
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 500,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 400,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 455,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 598,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 650,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 368,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 680,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 400,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 378,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 2,300
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 340,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 350,000
taman century ,century garden,dnp, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 380,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 338,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 755,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 558,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 650,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 900,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 330,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 400,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 780,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 450,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 740,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 360,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 430,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 380,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 1,180,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 700,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 400,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 400,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.71 kmRM 408,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 665,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 430,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 350,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 1,200,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 458,000
Plaza D P, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 330,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.71 kmRM 610,000
- Direct landlord, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.71 kmRM 10,500,000
SILC @ Nusa Jaya, Gelang Patah, JohorSemi- D factory0.75 kmRM 2,500,000
Taman Yahya Awal, Johor Bahru, Johor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.75 kmRM 728,000

Back To Top