X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Johor Bahru, JohorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Johor Bahru, Johor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.21 kmRM 1,180,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.24 kmRM 1,750,000
Kampung Wadihana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.29 kmRM 750,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.3 kmRM 495,000
taman century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.32 kmRM 3,000,000
Century Garden, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.32 kmRM 780,000
INDONESIA EMBASSY, JohorCommercial Land0.36 kmRM 5,916,050
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 2,500
pelita indah condominium, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 546,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 499,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 550,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 499,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 488,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 499,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 460,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.41 kmRM 439,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.42 kmRM 450,000
Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.44 kmRM 3,294,225
Johor Bahru, JohorAgricultural Land0.48 kmRM 8,100,000
JB City, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.5 kmRM 4,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorAgricultural Land0.5 kmRM 230
Century garden, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.5 kmRM 498,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 530,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 439,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 588,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 560,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 588,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 2,500
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment Duplex0.52 kmRM 520,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 439,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 538,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 500,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 500,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 558,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.52 kmRM 2,300,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 560,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 439,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 630,000
Kolam Air, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.55 kmRM 2,500,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.56 kmRM 205,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.57 kmRM 370,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.59 kmRM 130,680,000
Plaza DNP, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.6 kmRM 338,000
Plaza DNP, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.6 kmRM 420,000
Opp BUKIT CHAGAR RTS, JohorCommercial Land0.61 kmRM 4,100,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.63 kmRM 388,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.63 kmRM 499,800
Citi plaza, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.64 kmRM 2
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.64 kmRM 580,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.64 kmRM 550,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.64 kmRM 550,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 360,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 345,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 400,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.64 kmRM 330,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.64 kmRM 499,800
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.65 kmRM 320,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 378,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 558,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 580,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 450,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.71 kmRM 408,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 400,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 400,000
Jalan datuj abdullah tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 860,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 420,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 700,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 350,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 430,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 380,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 400,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 368,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 360,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 780,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 350,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 340,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 400,000
taman century ,century garden,dnp, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 380,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 330,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 1,900
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 360,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 500,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 400,000
Plaza D P, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 330,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 700,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 400,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 2,700
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 755,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 400,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 740,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 598,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 350,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top