Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Ktm Danga City Mall Railway StationAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.1 kmRM 1,800,000
Taman Century Garden, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.1 kmRM 1,800,000
Taman abad, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.13 kmRM 1,100,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSoho0.14 kmRM 539,800
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.15 kmRM 4,500,000
Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.23 kmRM 1,800,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.23 kmRM 580,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.24 kmRM 1,750,000
Kg Wadi Hana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.24 kmRM 1,900,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSoho0.24 kmRM 546,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorSoho0.24 kmRM 545,200
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.3 kmRM 1,900,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.3 kmRM 2,600,000
Taman Century Garden, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 12,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.32 kmRM 1,650,000
Century Garden, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.32 kmRM 780,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.34 kmRM 1,419,440
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 2,200
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,800
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 428,400
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 528,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 700,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment Duplex0.39 kmRM 1,650,000
Wadi Hana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.39 kmRM 3,500,000
Pelita Indah Condo 2 tiers securityguard, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 608,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 420,000
Jalan Pelita, , JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 612,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 600,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 460,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 420,000
Jalan Pelita, , JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 420,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 550,000
Strait View Condo, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.41 kmRM 800,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.42 kmRM 550,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.43 kmRM 750,000
Wadihana Condominium, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.44 kmRM 642,000
Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.44 kmRM 3,294,225
Jalan Mahmoodiah, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.47 kmRM 730,000
bukit kesenangan, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.47 kmRM 3,800,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorPenthouse0.47 kmRM 1,600,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.47 kmRM 2,000,000
Wadihana Condominium, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.48 kmRM 645,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorPenthouse0.48 kmRM 1,680,000
Medan Cahaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.49 kmRM 3,800,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.5 kmRM 2,000,000
Bandar Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.5 kmRM 4,400,000
Johor Bahru, JohorAgricultural Land0.5 kmRM 230
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.51 kmRM 1,150,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 590,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 588,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 658,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 490,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 600,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 600,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 720,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 670,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 630,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 640,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 710,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 678,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 670,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 658,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 750,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 750,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 728,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 2,500
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 750,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 530,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 640,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 640,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 505,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 750,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 636,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 740,000
Jalan Indera putra, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.54 kmRM 390,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.55 kmRM 680,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 2,200,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.56 kmRM 205,000,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top