Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Ktm Danga City Mall Railway StationAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Taman abad, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.13 kmRM 1,100,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.23 kmRM 580,000
Kg Wadihassan, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.24 kmRM 17,250,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.24 kmRM 1,750,000
Kg Wadi Hana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.24 kmRM 1,900,000
Century Garden, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,000,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.3 kmRM 1,900,000
Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.32 kmRM 1,650,000
Jalan Sekolah Arab, Wadi Hana, Johor Bahru, Johor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.32 kmRM 750,000
Century Garden, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.32 kmRM 780,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.32 kmRM 700,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.34 kmRM 1,419,440
INDONESIA EMBASSY, JohorCommercial Land0.36 kmRM 5,916,050
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 500,000
Wadihana Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 498,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.37 kmRM 380,000
pelita indah condominium, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 546,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.37 kmRM 400,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.37 kmRM 360,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 365,000
Pelita Indah, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.37 kmRM 560,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 620,000
Pelita Indah Condo 2 tiers securityguard, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 608,000
Jalan Pelita, , JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 612,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 460,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 400,000
Jalan Pelita, , JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 420,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 590,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 420,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 550,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.39 kmRM 780,000
Taman Pelangi, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.4 kmRM 3,000,000
Strait View Condo, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.41 kmRM 755,000
Wadihana Condominium, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.44 kmRM 618,000
Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.44 kmRM 3,294,225
Jalan Harimau Kumbang, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.45 kmRM 500,000
jalan dato kathi, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.47 kmRM 628,000
Jalan Mahmoodiah, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.47 kmRM 730,000
bukit kesenangan, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.47 kmRM 3,800,000
TAMAN CENTURY, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 430,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.47 kmRM 2,000,000
Wadihana Condominium, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.48 kmRM 645,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorPenthouse0.48 kmRM 1,680,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorPenthouse0.49 kmRM 1,380,000
Medan Cahaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.49 kmRM 3,800,000
Bandar Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.5 kmRM 4,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorAgricultural Land0.5 kmRM 230
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.51 kmRM 658,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 500,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment Duplex0.52 kmRM 520,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 670,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 750,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 600,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 2,500
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 530,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 600,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 560,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 599,999
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 2,500
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 530,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 588,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 740,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 550,000
Bandar Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.52 kmRM 3,933,650
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 560,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 600,000
Kolam Air, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.52 kmRM 3,800,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 630,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 630,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 500,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.53 kmRM 680,000
Jalan Indera putra, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.54 kmRM 390,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.57 kmRM 370,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 470,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.59 kmRM 130,680,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.59 kmRM 4,200,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.6 kmRM 315,000
Jalan Wadi Hana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.61 kmRM 4,200,000
Opp BUKIT CHAGAR RTS, JohorCommercial Land0.61 kmRM 4,100,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.61 kmRM 400,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.63 kmRM 388,000
DNP Apartment, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.63 kmRM 480,000
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru, JohorCluster Homes0.64 kmRM 830,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.64 kmRM 638,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 390,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 430,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 370,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 370,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top