Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Ktm Danga City Mall Railway StationAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
danga city mall retail space, Johor Bahru, JohorRetail Space0.04 kmRM 380,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSoho0.14 kmRM 539,800
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.15 kmRM 4,500,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.23 kmRM 580,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSoho0.24 kmRM 546,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorSoho0.24 kmRM 545,200
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.25 kmRM 1,548,480
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.3 kmRM 1,900,000
Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.32 kmRM 1,650,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 2,300
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 2,200
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 428,400
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 528,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,800
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment Duplex0.39 kmRM 1,650,000
Wadi Hana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.39 kmRM 3,500,000
Jalan Pelita, , JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 612,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 460,000
Pelita Indah Condo 2 tiers securityguard, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 608,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 600,000
Jalan Pelita, , JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 420,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 420,000
Strait View Condo, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.41 kmRM 855,000
Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.44 kmRM 3,294,225
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.44 kmRM 2,500,000
Tmn century, holiday plaza,Dnp,Ksl, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.45 kmRM 360,000
Jalan Mahmoodiah, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.47 kmRM 730,000
bukit kesenangan, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.47 kmRM 3,800,000
Taman Abad @ Century, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 418,000
Taman Century Garden, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 418,000
Wadihana, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 458,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorPenthouse0.47 kmRM 1,600,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorPenthouse0.48 kmRM 1,680,000
Medan Cahaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.49 kmRM 3,800,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.5 kmRM 5,100,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.5 kmRM 2,000,000
Bandar Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.5 kmRM 4,400,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment Duplex0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 590,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 590,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 588,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 590,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 658,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 620,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 600,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 2,500
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 710,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 678,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 728,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 755,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 750,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 630,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 670,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 650,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 530,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 670,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 600,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 700,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.55 kmRM 680,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.56 kmRM 418,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 2,200,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.56 kmRM 205,000,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorRetail Space0.56 kmRM 1,380,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.57 kmRM 380,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.59 kmRM 4,200,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.59 kmRM 130,680,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.6 kmRM 328,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.6 kmRM 388,000
Duta impian, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.6 kmRM 650,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.6 kmRM 378,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.61 kmRM 4,443,400
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.62 kmRM 660,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.64 kmRM 470,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 590,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.64 kmRM 368,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.64 kmRM 608,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 450,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 650,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 450,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 398,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 465,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 390,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 360,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 430,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 388,000
Taman Kebun Teh, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.66 kmRM 498,000
Promenade @ Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Skudai, JohorCluster Homes0.66 kmRM 880,000
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.

Back To Top