X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Setia Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Ktm Danga City Mall Railway Station, Setia Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Setia Alam, SelangorApartment0.11 kmRM 280,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.21 kmRM 1,180,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.24 kmRM 1,750,000
Jalan Teman Wadi Hanna, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.29 kmRM 730,000
Kampung Wadihana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.29 kmRM 750,000
Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
Jln Bulat Taman century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.3 kmRM 2,800,000
taman century, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.32 kmRM 3,000,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.32 kmRM 2,600,000
Century Garden, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.32 kmRM 780,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.32 kmRM 2,394,000
INDONESIA EMBASSY, JohorCommercial Land0.36 kmRM 5,916,050
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 480,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.37 kmRM 700,000
JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.39 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 488,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.39 kmRM 480,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.39 kmRM 600,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.41 kmRM 2,800,000
Jalan Pelita, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.42 kmRM 398,000
Johor Bahru, JohorResidential Land0.44 kmRM 3,294,225
JB City, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.5 kmRM 4,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorAgricultural Land0.5 kmRM 230
Century garden, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.5 kmRM 475,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 428,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 438,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 439,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 560,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 600,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 580,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 558,000
Jalan Mohd Taib, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 560,000
Wadihana Condominium, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 400,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.52 kmRM 590,000
Kolam Air, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.55 kmRM 2,500,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.57 kmRM 370,000
DNP Plaza Aster Court Pelangi, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.59 kmRM 315,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.59 kmRM 130,680,000
Plaza DNP, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.6 kmRM 420,000
Kampung Wadi Hana, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.61 kmRM 730,000
Opp BUKIT CHAGAR RTS, JohorCommercial Land0.61 kmRM 4,100,000
Taman Century Pelangi Larkin, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.63 kmRM 498,800
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 580,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 400,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 338,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.64 kmRM 330,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.64 kmRM 550,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.64 kmRM 320,000
Taman Century Pelangi Larkin, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.64 kmRM 499,800
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 360,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 360,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 378,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 360,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 400,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 1,180,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 315,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 400,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 700,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 2,000
Akedemik suite, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 420,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 2,300
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 1,800
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 2,300
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 388,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 368,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 430,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 430,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 350,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.71 kmRM 340,000
Taman Century, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 350,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 350,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 755,000
Plaza D P, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 330,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.71 kmRM 780,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 315,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 330,000
Jalan Datuk Abdullah Tahir, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 315,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 1,180,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 690,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 458,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 450,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 740,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.71 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.71 kmRM 300,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.71 kmRM 520,000
- Direct landlord, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.71 kmRM 10,500,000
SILC @ Nusa Jaya, Gelang Patah, JohorSemi- D factory0.75 kmRM 2,500,000
Taman Yahya Awal, Johor Bahru, Johor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.75 kmRM 720,000
Taman century / taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.77 kmRM 430,000
Taman Abad, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.77 kmRM 450,000
Bukit Saujana, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 150,000
Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.79 kmRM 450,000
Larkin, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.79 kmRM 288,000
taman kebuh teh, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.79 kmRM 235,000
Wadihana Condo,Johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.8 kmRM 690,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.81 kmRM 2,970,000
Bukit Saujana, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.81 kmRM 210,000

Back To Top