Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Johor Jaya Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.01 kmRM 398,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.13 kmRM 1,000,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.16 kmRM 1,080,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.17 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.21 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.21 kmRM 388,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.21 kmRM 375,000
Jalan Siakap, Pasir Putih, Pasir Gudang, JohorShop0.22 kmRM 375,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.24 kmRM 1,350,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.3 kmRM 460,000
Taman Sri Putri, Skudai, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.32 kmRM 380,000
JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.32 kmRM 2,080,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.37 kmRM 385,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.38 kmRM 820,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.39 kmRM 720,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.39 kmRM 650,000
JOHOR JAYA, Ulu Tiram, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.41 kmRM 628,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.43 kmRM 1,500,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.43 kmRM 1,400,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.43 kmRM 1,700,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 690,000
JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.45 kmRM 1,250,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.45 kmRM 1,350,000
Taman Johor Jaya,JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 408,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.46 kmRM 8,580,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 365,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 500
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 350,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA,, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 365,000
Jalan Bakawali, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 360,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 388,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 400,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 380,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.47 kmRM 650,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 378,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.48 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 398,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 850,000
JOHOR JAYA Bakawali, Plentong, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 490,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.48 kmRM 590,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 1,350,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 850,000
Taman daya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.52 kmRM 323,000
Straits View, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.52 kmRM 5,500,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.52 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.52 kmRM 1,200,000
Pontian, JohorAgricultural Land0.54 kmRM 3,000,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.56 kmRM 20,000,000
Jalan Bakawali 35, Taman johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 600,000
Johor Jaya, Bakawali, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.58 kmRM 828,000
JOHOR BAHRU, JOHOR, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.58 kmRM 3,600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 460,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 580,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.59 kmRM 1,400,000
Jalan Dedap 7 , Taman Johor Jaya,, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.63 kmRM 1,600,000
taman johor jaya,jalan anggerikXX,, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 290,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.65 kmRM 430,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.66 kmRM 568,000
taman johor jaya,jalan jalan teratai46,, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 290,000
Dedap 6, Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.67 kmRM 1,680,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.67 kmRM 1,600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.74 kmRM 380,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.76 kmRM 2,000,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.77 kmRM 430,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.77 kmRM 1,980,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.77 kmRM 3,200,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 420,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 365,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 290,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 285,000
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Bakawali,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 330,000
Jalan Teratai,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 290,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 360,000
Jalan Dedap 2 x, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.8 kmRM 1,100,000
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 278,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 630,000
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 295,000
Jalan Bakawali,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 530,000
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 480,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 445,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 290,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.81 kmRM 450,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.81 kmRM 2,300,000
Johor Jaya 3min reach Aeon, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.83 kmRM 288,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,300,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,100,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.84 kmRM 1,480,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.84 kmRM 1,400,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.85 kmRM 980,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.87 kmRM 278,000
tmn desa terbrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.91 kmRM 365,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 418,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 290,000
Johor Jaya , Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 295,000
Jalan Anggerik, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 145,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 300,000
Johor Jaya , Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 295,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 448,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top