Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Johor Jaya Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.16 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.16 kmRM 350,000
Shoplot @ jalan dedap 15, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.16 kmRM 900,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.17 kmRM 1,100,000
Pasir putih, Pasir Gudang, JohorShop0.22 kmRM 360,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.22 kmRM 2,550,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.26 kmRM 430,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.33 kmRM 308,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.37 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.38 kmRM 360,000
JOHOR JAYA BAKAWALI, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.39 kmRM 399,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.39 kmRM 720,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.4 kmRM 338,000
Taman Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.4 kmRM 420,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.4 kmRM 375,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.4 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.41 kmRM 360,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi- D factory0.42 kmRM 1,900,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.43 kmRM 360,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.43 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 680,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 358,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 185,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 238,000
Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.46 kmRM 2,500,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 398,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 320,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 388,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 368,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 388,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 535,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 398,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 380,000
JOHOR JAYA Bakawali, Plentong, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 490,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.48 kmRM 600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 1,550,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 1,580,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 850,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 845,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.5 kmRM 338,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.51 kmRM 470,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.51 kmRM 360,000
Taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.52 kmRM 1,250,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.53 kmRM 1,100,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.56 kmRM 20,000,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.57 kmRM 650,000
Johor Jaya, Bakawali, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.58 kmRM 888,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.63 kmRM 430,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 388,000
JALAN ANGGERIK, TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 340,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 370,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.67 kmRM 1,600,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.68 kmRM 1,550,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.69 kmRM 430,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.71 kmRM 368,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorFactory0.73 kmRM 1,680,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.74 kmRM 430,000
Jalan Dedap 8, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.76 kmRM 5,900,000
Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.77 kmRM 438,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 420,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 365,000
Jalan Anggerik 28, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.79 kmRM 290,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 450,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.81 kmRM 27,043,830
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.82 kmRM 168,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.83 kmRM 1,520,000
Johor Bahru, JohorFactory0.85 kmRM 1,200,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.85 kmRM 145,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.89 kmRM 1,400,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.91 kmRM 1,300,000
tmn desa terbrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.91 kmRM 365,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 275,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 145,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 448,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 288,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 250,000
Jalan Anggerik, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 290,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 298,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.92 kmRM 395,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.93 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.93 kmRM 850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 295,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.93 kmRM 500,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.95 kmRM 1,150,000
Plentong, JohorShop-Office0.95 kmRM 788,888
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.96 kmRM 379,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.96 kmRM 390,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,850,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 630,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Plentong, JohorSemi-detached House0.98 kmRM 900,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.99 kmRM 365,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1 kmRM 1,100,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1 kmRM 1,800,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1 kmRM 1,300,000
Rosmerah Height,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 680,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 260,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top