Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Johor Jaya Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.16 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.16 kmRM 350,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.17 kmRM 1,100,000
Pasir putih, Pasir Gudang, JohorShop0.22 kmRM 360,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.26 kmRM 430,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.38 kmRM 360,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.39 kmRM 700,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.4 kmRM 338,000
Taman Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.4 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 600,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.4 kmRM 375,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.4 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.4 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.41 kmRM 360,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi- D factory0.42 kmRM 1,900,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.43 kmRM 360,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.43 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 680,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 358,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 238,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 185,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 368,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 535,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 385,000
Jalan Bakawali, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorRetail-Office0.48 kmRM 600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 380,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 380,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.48 kmRM 600,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 399,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 215,000
JOHOR JAYA Bakawali, Plentong, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 490,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 385,000
Taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 1,550,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 1,580,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 845,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.5 kmRM 338,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.51 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.51 kmRM 360,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.51 kmRM 470,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.53 kmRM 1,100,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.56 kmRM 20,000,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.57 kmRM 650,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.63 kmRM 430,000
Jalan Dedap x, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.66 kmRM 1,300,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 268,000
JALAN ANGGERIK, TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 340,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.68 kmRM 1,550,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.69 kmRM 430,000
Johor Bahru, JohorRetail-Office0.7 kmRM 920,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.71 kmRM 368,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorFactory0.73 kmRM 1,680,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.74 kmRM 430,000
Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.77 kmRM 438,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.78 kmRM 1,300,000
Jalan Dedap 7, Taman Johor Jaya,, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.78 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.78 kmRM 1,200,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 420,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 365,000
Jalan Anggerik 28, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.79 kmRM 290,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.79 kmRM 320,000
Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.81 kmRM 27,043,830
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.82 kmRM 168,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.83 kmRM 1,520,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,400,000
Johor Bahru, JohorFactory0.85 kmRM 1,200,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.91 kmRM 1,300,000
tmn desa terbrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.91 kmRM 365,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 250,000
Jalan Anggerik, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 290,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 298,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.92 kmRM 395,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.93 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.93 kmRM 850,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 308,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 295,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.93 kmRM 500,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.95 kmRM 1,150,000
Plentong, JohorShop-Office0.95 kmRM 788,888
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 630,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.99 kmRM 365,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1 kmRM 1,100,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1 kmRM 1,800,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1 kmRM 1,300,000
Jalan Rosmerah,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 960,000
Rosmerah Height,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 680,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 260,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment1 kmRM 350,000
Johor Jaya, Ulu Tiram, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,200,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 1,600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 1,600,000
Taman Rosmerah, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House1.01 kmRM 1,400,000
JOHOR JAYA ROSMERAH, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,550,000
Taman Rosmerah, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 1,520,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop1.01 kmRM 5,000,000
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.

Back To Top