Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Johor Jaya Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.17 kmRM 1,100,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.26 kmRM 430,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.33 kmRM 308,000
Taman johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorCluster Homes0.34 kmRM 215,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.38 kmRM 360,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.4 kmRM 360,000
Taman Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.4 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.4 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.41 kmRM 360,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi- D factory0.42 kmRM 1,900,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.43 kmRM 360,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.43 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 650,000
Taman mount austin, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.44 kmRM 388,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 358,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorRetail-Office0.45 kmRM 1,400,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.45 kmRM 255,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 350,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 238,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 535,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 385,000
Jalan Bakawali, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorRetail-Office0.48 kmRM 600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.48 kmRM 650,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 215,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 380,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.48 kmRM 600,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 399,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 385,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 380,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 320,000
JOHOR JAYA, Plentong, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 490,000
Jln dedap xx, tmn johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 230,000
Taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 1,550,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 1,580,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 845,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.5 kmRM 350,000
Jalan bakawali 4, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.51 kmRM 480,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.51 kmRM 845,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.51 kmRM 360,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.51 kmRM 420,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.51 kmRM 470,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.53 kmRM 1,100,000
Taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.56 kmRM 630,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.56 kmRM 20,000,000
Johor Jaya, Bakawali, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.58 kmRM 888,000
Jalan Dedap x, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.66 kmRM 1,300,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 370,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 370,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 268,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.68 kmRM 1,550,000
Johor Bahru, JohorRetail-Office0.7 kmRM 920,000
Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.7 kmRM 450,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorFactory0.73 kmRM 1,680,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.73 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.74 kmRM 430,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.77 kmRM 1,500,000
Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorCondominium0.77 kmRM 428,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.78 kmRM 1,300,000
Jalan Dedap 7, Taman Johor Jaya,, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.78 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.78 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.83 kmRM 1,520,000
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.83 kmRM 330,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,400,000
Taman Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.86 kmRM 370,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.91 kmRM 1,300,000
tmn desa terbrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.91 kmRM 365,000
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 265,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 298,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.92 kmRM 395,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.93 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.93 kmRM 1,000,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 460,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 135,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.93 kmRM 675,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 310,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 308,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 295,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.93 kmRM 500,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.95 kmRM 1,150,000
Plentong, JohorShop-Office0.95 kmRM 724,570
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.97 kmRM 330,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,850,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,850,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.99 kmRM 365,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1 kmRM 1,100,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1 kmRM 1,800,000
Rosmerah Height,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 680,000
Jalan Rosmerah,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1 kmRM 960,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 260,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment1 kmRM 350,000
Johor Jaya, Ulu Tiram, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House1 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 750,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House1.01 kmRM 5,000,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 1,600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 1,600,000
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.

Back To Top