Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Johor Jaya Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.13 kmRM 1,000,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.16 kmRM 1,030,000
Shoplot @ dedap, johor jaya, johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.16 kmRM 1,000,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.16 kmRM 1,080,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.17 kmRM 1,200,000
JLN DEDAP 29 TMN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.21 kmRM 270,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.21 kmRM 420,000
Jalan Siakap, Pasir Putih, Pasir Gudang, JohorShop0.22 kmRM 360,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.24 kmRM 1,350,000
JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.32 kmRM 2,080,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.39 kmRM 720,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.39 kmRM 650,000
JOHOR JAYA, Ulu Tiram, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 1,500,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.41 kmRM 628,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.43 kmRM 1,500,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.43 kmRM 1,400,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.43 kmRM 5,000,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.44 kmRM 680,000
JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.45 kmRM 1,250,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.45 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.45 kmRM 1,350,000
Taman Johor Jaya,JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 408,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 365,000
Taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 399,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.47 kmRM 600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 500
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 350,000
Jalan Bakawali, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 370,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 380,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 388,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.47 kmRM 650,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 400,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 1,480,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.48 kmRM 590,000
JOHOR JAYA Bakawali, Plentong, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 490,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 1,550,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.5 kmRM 500,000
Taman daya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.52 kmRM 323,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.52 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.52 kmRM 1,200,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.56 kmRM 20,000,000
Jalan Bakawali 35, Taman johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 600,000
Johor Jaya, Bakawali, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.58 kmRM 828,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.58 kmRM 548,000
JOHOR BAHRU, JOHOR, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.58 kmRM 3,600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 460,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.58 kmRM 580,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.59 kmRM 258,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.59 kmRM 1,400,000
Jalan Dedap 7 , Taman Johor Jaya,, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.63 kmRM 1,600,000
taman johor jaya,jalan anggerikXX,, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 290,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.65 kmRM 430,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.66 kmRM 310,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.66 kmRM 565,000
taman johor jaya,jalan jalan teratai46,, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.67 kmRM 290,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorCommercial Land0.67 kmRM 1,660,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.7 kmRM 155,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.74 kmRM 398,000
Jalan Dedap 8, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.76 kmRM 5,900,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.77 kmRM 1,930,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.77 kmRM 430,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 420,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 365,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 320,000
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Bakawali,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 560,000
Jalan Bakawali, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 300,000
Jalan Bakawali, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 320,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 255,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 280,000
Jalan Teratai,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 200,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 445,000
Jalan Dedap,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 388,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 300,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 290,000
Jalan Dedap x, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.8 kmRM 1,350,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 285,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 370,000
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 278,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 328,000
Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.81 kmRM 450,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.81 kmRM 2,300,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.84 kmRM 1,400,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,300,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,100,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.84 kmRM 1,480,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.85 kmRM 980,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.87 kmRM 450,000
tmn desa terbrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.91 kmRM 365,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 290,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 300,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 290,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.91 kmRM 500,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 1,100
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 418,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 380,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.92 kmRM 2,000,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 450,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top