Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Johor Jaya Bus TerminalAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Shoplot @ dedap, johor jaya, johor bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.16 kmRM 900,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.17 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.21 kmRM 420,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.22 kmRM 2,550,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.28 kmRM 320,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.3 kmRM 3,800,000
JOHOR BAHRU, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.32 kmRM 2,080,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.37 kmRM 338,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.37 kmRM 350,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.37 kmRM 1,200,000
JOHOR JAYA BAKAWALI, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.39 kmRM 399,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.39 kmRM 720,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 600,000
Taman Johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.4 kmRM 420,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.41 kmRM 358,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorSemi- D factory0.42 kmRM 1,900,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.43 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.43 kmRM 360,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.43 kmRM 350,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.45 kmRM 1,200,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.46 kmRM 408,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 388,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 358,000
Jalan Bakawali, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.47 kmRM 370,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 580,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 408,000
JOHOR JAYA Bakawali, Plentong, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.48 kmRM 490,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.48 kmRM 600,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.48 kmRM 1,550,000
Tmn Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 845,000
JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.49 kmRM 850,000
Jalan Dedap 2x, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.5 kmRM 1,250,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.5 kmRM 328,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.52 kmRM 1,300,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.52 kmRM 1,300,000
Taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.52 kmRM 1,250,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.56 kmRM 20,000,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.57 kmRM 650,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.59 kmRM 980,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.63 kmRM 430,000
TAMAN JOHOR JAYA, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.64 kmRM 388,000
jalan anggerik xx,johor jay ,johor bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.66 kmRM 290,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.67 kmRM 1,600,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.69 kmRM 408,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.7 kmRM 450,000
Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.71 kmRM 368,000
Jalan Dedap 8, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.76 kmRM 5,900,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.77 kmRM 1,990,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 420,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.78 kmRM 365,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.79 kmRM 538,000
Jalan Teratai,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 250,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 320,000
Jalan Anggerik 4x, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 280,000
jalan anggerik 2x, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 360,000
Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 288,000
Jalan Seroja,Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 228,000
JALAN ROS MERAH 3/x, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 425,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 320,000
johor bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.8 kmRM 328,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorBungalow House0.81 kmRM 2,300,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.81 kmRM 1,900,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.84 kmRM 1,400,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 1,400,000
Johor Bahru, JohorFactory0.85 kmRM 1,200,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.9 kmRM 300,000
JOHOR JAYA ANGGERIK 4x SATU TKT 22x70, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.9 kmRM 280,000
tmn desa terbrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.91 kmRM 365,000
Jalan Anggerik, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 420,000
taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 150,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 288,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 448,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 288,000
Taman johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 290,000
Johor Jaya Anggerik Desa Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 290,000
Johor Jaya Plentong Desa Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 270,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 438,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 255,000
johor jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 250,000
Jalan Anggerik, Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.91 kmRM 290,000
johor jaya,johor bahru,johor, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 280,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, Johor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.92 kmRM 288,000
Johor Bahru, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.93 kmRM 400,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.93 kmRM 850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.93 kmRM 1,200,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.93 kmRM 500,000
Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorOffice0.95 kmRM 1,150,000
Taman Mount Austin, Johor Bahru, JohorApartment0.97 kmRM 220,000
Taman Johor Jaya -Ros Merah, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 630,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop-Office0.98 kmRM 1,850,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.98 kmRM 5,500,000
Johor Bahru, JohorShop0.98 kmRM 2,000,000
Johor Bahru, JohorSemi-detached House0.98 kmRM 880,000
Taman Johor Jaya, Plentong, JohorSemi-detached House0.98 kmRM 900,000
Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence0.98 kmRM 1,900
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.99 kmRM 438,000
Taman Desa Tebrau, Johor Bahru, JohorService Apartment0.99 kmRM 448,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top