X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.01 kmRM 14,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.23 kmRM 6,000
Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse0.72 kmRM 36,000
Port Klang ,, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Klang, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Ken Rimba, Shah Alam, SelangorFlat1.12 kmRM 650
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 30,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment1.12 kmRM 800
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.12 kmRM 1,400
Section 16, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.15 kmRM 1,500
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorLink factory1.18 kmRM 5,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorLink factory1.18 kmRM 4,500
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.23 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 2,400
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 1,800
Alam Impian TTDI, Shah Alam Section 35, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.47 kmRM 1,800
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
Dataran Otomobil, Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.54 kmRM 1,500
Dataran Otomobil, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.54 kmRM 1,500
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 19,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 19,000
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,600
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 2,000
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,600
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 30,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 15,000
Bukit Raja Industrial Estate, Seksyen 7, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.54 kmRM 405,000
tiong nam industrial park 2 shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 14,000
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,600
Shah Alam Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.73 kmRM 30,600
Alam Avenue, Shah Alam Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.77 kmRM 1,300
Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.77 kmRM 21,250
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.78 kmRM 92,000
SEK16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.8 kmRM 8,000
PADANG JAWA, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.82 kmRM 2,700
KLANG, SHAH ALAM, Klang, SelangorOffice1.84 kmRM 2,500
SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.84 kmRM 3,500
MK 28 mont kiara, Mont Kiara, Kuala LumpurCondominium1.96 kmRM 9,000
Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 2,500
You One @ Usj 1 , Subang jaya , selabngo, USJ, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 1,600
arte subang west , section 13, shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 2,200
Arte Subang west, section 13, shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 1,900
You One @ USJ one , subang jaya , selang, Subang Jaya, SelangorApartment Duplex1.96 kmRM 2,900
Spira Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.97 kmRM 2,000

Back To Top