Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah AlamAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
seksyen17,shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice0.23 kmRM 1,800
Seksyen 15, Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.49 kmRM 22,000
Shah Alam, SelangorCommercial Land0.81 kmRM 18,000
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.1 kmRM 65,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 39,600
SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.14 kmRM 45,000
Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.15 kmRM 40,000
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.15 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.22 kmRM 55,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.23 kmRM 70,000
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.36 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.38 kmRM 90,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.38 kmRM 63,000
Ken Rimba, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.38 kmRM 1,600
Ken Rimba, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.38 kmRM 1,700
Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Alam Impian, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.42 kmRM 2,300
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
Seksyen 18, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.63 kmRM 12,000
Section 16,Subang, Meru Kapar,Klang,USJ,, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.72 kmRM 163,200
Shah Alam Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.73 kmRM 87,316
alam impian,shah alam, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.75 kmRM 1,600
Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.77 kmRM 21,250
Alam Avenue, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.77 kmRM 10,500
seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.77 kmRM 80,000
sg rasa lama, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.77 kmRM 380,000
Seksyen 16, Alam Avernue 1, SelangorShop1.77 kmRM 3,800
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.82 kmRM 217,103
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.82 kmRM 7,000
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.82 kmRM 12,000
Alam Impian,Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorCommercial Land1.88 kmRM 39,000
Alam Impian,Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorCommercial Land1.88 kmRM 39,000
Alam Impian,Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorCommercial Land1.88 kmRM 39,000
Alam Impian,Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorCommercial Land1.88 kmRM 39,000
Alam Impian,Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorCommercial Land1.88 kmRM 39,000
Alam Impian,Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorCommercial Land1.88 kmRM 39,000
Alam Impian,Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorCommercial Land1.88 kmRM 39,000
Alam Impian,Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorCommercial Land1.88 kmRM 39,000
Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.92 kmRM 1,200
SHAH ALAM, Alam Impian, SelangorAgricultural Land2 kmRM 39,204
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top