X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.01 kmRM 14,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.23 kmRM 6,000
Setapak, Setapak, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.39 kmRM 1,600
Klang, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Port Klang ,, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.12 kmRM 1,800
Ken Rimba, Shah Alam, SelangorFlat1.12 kmRM 650
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 30,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment1.12 kmRM 800
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFlat1.12 kmRM 750
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorLink factory1.18 kmRM 4,500
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorLink factory1.18 kmRM 5,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.23 kmRM 70,000
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.36 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 1,800
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 2,400
Alam Impain Shah Alam TTDI, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.41 kmRM 1,700
Citrina TTDI Alam Impian Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorSemi-detached House1.42 kmRM 3,000
Alam Impian, Shah Alam Section 35, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.47 kmRM 1,800
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
tiong nam industrial park 2 shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 14,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 17,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 19,000
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 19,000
Dataran Otomobil, Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.54 kmRM 1,500
Dataran Otomobil, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.54 kmRM 1,500
Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 728,000
Bukit Raja Industrial Estate, Klang, SelangorWarehouse1.54 kmRM 405,000
Ken Rimba, Section 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,600
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,600
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 2,000
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,600
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,600
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 30,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 15,000
seksyen 24, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.68 kmRM 1,900
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.69 kmRM 2,200
Shah Alam Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.73 kmRM 30,600
Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.77 kmRM 21,250
Seksyen 7, Shah Alam, Klang, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.79 kmRM 22,500
SEK16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.8 kmRM 8,000
PADANG JAWA, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.82 kmRM 2,700
SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.84 kmRM 3,500
Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 1,900
Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 2,500
Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 2,400
Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 2,500
Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 1,900
Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 2,500
Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 2,300
Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 2,500
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top