X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.01 kmRM 14,000
Section 17, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment0.23 kmRM 2,500
Section 17, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office0.23 kmRM 4,500
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop0.4 kmRM 6,000
Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse0.72 kmRM 36,000
Port klang , Shah Alam, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 175,000
Port Klang , Shah Alam, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Section 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.02 kmRM 43,200
Ken Rimba, Shah Alam, SelangorFlat1.12 kmRM 650
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment1.12 kmRM 800
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 30,000
Ken Rimba Jimbaran, Jalan Krystal, Sek 7, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.12 kmRM 1,700
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.15 kmRM 20,000
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.36 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 2,400
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 1,800
Alam Impian TTDI, Shah Alam Section 35, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.47 kmRM 1,800
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment1.48 kmRM 1,600
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorCondominium1.48 kmRM 1,500
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 19,000
Dataran OTOMOBIL, shah alm, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.54 kmRM 2,820
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.54 kmRM 30,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 30,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 15,000
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 15,000
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.54 kmRM 15,000
Emerald, Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Alam Impian, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.56 kmRM 1,800
Shah Alam Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.73 kmRM 30,600
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.78 kmRM 92,000
SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.84 kmRM 3,200
You One @ USJ one , subang jaya , selang, Subang Jaya, SelangorApartment Duplex1.96 kmRM 1,300
You One @ Usj 1 , Subang jaya , selabngo, USJ, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 1,800
Spira Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.97 kmRM 2,000

Back To Top