X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.01 kmRM 14,000
Citrina TTDI Alam Impian, Alam Impian, SelangorSemi-detached House0.56 kmRM 2,600
Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse0.72 kmRM 36,000
Klang, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Klang, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 30,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment1.12 kmRM 800
Ken Rimba, Shah Alam, SelangorFlat1.12 kmRM 650
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFlat1.12 kmRM 750
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorLink factory1.18 kmRM 5,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorLink factory1.18 kmRM 4,500
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.23 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorLink factory1.27 kmRM 5,500
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.36 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.38 kmRM 63,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 2,800
Citrina TTDI Alam Impian, Alam Impian, SelangorSemi-detached House1.42 kmRM 3,000
Citrina TTDI Alam Impian Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorSemi-detached House1.42 kmRM 3,000
Citrina TTDI Alam Impian Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorSemi-detached House1.42 kmRM 2,800
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 19,000
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 19,000
Dataran Otomobil, Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.54 kmRM 1,500
Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 17,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.54 kmRM 5,000
Dataran Otomobil, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.54 kmRM 1,500
Klang, Kapar, Meru, Hicom, Bukit Raja, Klang, SelangorWarehouse1.54 kmRM 405,000
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,600
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 2,000
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,600
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,600
Sephira, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.66 kmRM 1,700
Alam Avenue Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.73 kmRM 1,100
Shah Alam Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.73 kmRM 87,316
Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.77 kmRM 21,250
Alam Avenue, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.77 kmRM 8,500
Seksyen 15, Class A Warehouse, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.77 kmRM 207,000
sg rasa lama, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.77 kmRM 38,000
Seksyen 7, Shah Alam, Klang, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.79 kmRM 22,500
SEK16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.8 kmRM 8,000
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.82 kmRM 217,103
SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.84 kmRM 4,000
Klang, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.9 kmRM 30,000
SHAH ALAM, Alam Impian, SelangorAgricultural Land2 kmRM 39,204
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top