Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah AlamAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop0.36 kmRM 2,700
Klang, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Padang Jawa, Klang, SelangorFlat0.9 kmRM 23,000
Klang, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
KEM RIMBA, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.97 kmRM 1,600
Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.08 kmRM 175,000
SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.14 kmRM 40,000
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.15 kmRM 70,000
Alam Avenue, Section 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.15 kmRM 6,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.23 kmRM 6,500
Seksyen 16, Jalan Asam Jawa, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.26 kmRM 45,000
Seksyen 16, Seksyen 7, UITM, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.27 kmRM 1,500
Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.27 kmRM 2,300,000
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.27 kmRM 44,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.27 kmRM 3,800
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.36 kmRM 163,000
Ken Rimba, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.38 kmRM 1,800
Glenmarie Hicom Glenmarie Park, Glenmarie, SelangorSemi- D factory1.38 kmRM 57,000
Glenmarie Hicom Glenmarie Park, Glenmarie, SelangorSemi- D factory1.38 kmRM 55,000
Glenmarie Hicom Glenmarie Park, Glenmarie, SelangorSemi- D factory1.38 kmRM 40,000
Glenmarie Hicom Glenmarie Park, Glenmarie, SelangorSemi- D factory1.38 kmRM 60,000
Glenmarie Hicom Glenmarie Park, Glenmarie, SelangorSemi- D factory1.38 kmRM 42,000
Padang Jawa, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 5,800
Padang Jawa, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 2,500
Padang Jawa, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 5,500
Alam Avenue 2, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.38 kmRM 9,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 2,400
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorRetail Space1.53 kmRM 1,000
Kg Jawa, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.67 kmRM 3,100
Section 16,Subang, Meru Kapar,Klang,USJ,, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.72 kmRM 163,200
Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.75 kmRM 3,200
Alam Impian ,Sephira,Shah Alam, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.75 kmRM 1,400
Seksyen 16, Alam Avernue 1, SelangorShop1.77 kmRM 3,800
ALAM AVENUE,SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.8 kmRM 23,000
ALAM AVENUE,SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.8 kmRM 1,200
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.8 kmRM 6,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.8 kmRM 2,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.8 kmRM 1,500
Shop-Office Alam Avenue 2,pandang jawa, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.8 kmRM 23,000
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.82 kmRM 217,103
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.82 kmRM 1,800
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.82 kmRM 12,000
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.82 kmRM 7,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.86 kmRM 5,500
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.86 kmRM 1,300
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.86 kmRM 5,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.86 kmRM 9,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.86 kmRM 24,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.86 kmRM 9,500
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.86 kmRM 6,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.86 kmRM 2,000
SEKSYEN 16, SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.87 kmRM 12,013
SEKSYEN 16, SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.87 kmRM 5,330
SEKSYEN 16, SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.87 kmRM 15,500
seksyen16 , kem rimba, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.88 kmRM 1,600
padang jawa, seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.89 kmRM 5,500
padang jawa, seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.89 kmRM 6,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.9 kmRM 5,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.9 kmRM 2,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.92 kmRM 1,500
Section 16, 20 X 65, 4r3b,, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.96 kmRM 1,500
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.

Back To Top