Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah AlamAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.01 kmRM 15,000
Section 17, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office0.23 kmRM 7,500
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office0.23 kmRM 7,500
seksyen17,shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice0.23 kmRM 1,800
Seksyen 15, Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.49 kmRM 22,000
Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse0.72 kmRM 36,000
Klang, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Klang, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Section 16, Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.04 kmRM 10,000
Section 16 , Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.12 kmRM 20,000
Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.12 kmRM 36,000
Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.15 kmRM 40,000
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorLink factory1.15 kmRM 4,500
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.15 kmRM 70,000
shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.15 kmRM 40,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorLink factory1.18 kmRM 4,500
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorLink factory1.18 kmRM 5,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.22 kmRM 55,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.23 kmRM 70,000
Seksyen 16, Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.24 kmRM 5,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.27 kmRM 38,000
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.36 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.38 kmRM 63,000
Citrina TTDI Alam Impian Shah Alam, Alam Impian, SelangorSemi-detached House1.42 kmRM 2,800
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
Golden Sand Apartment, Johor Bahru, JohorServiced Residence1.55 kmRM 2,000
Seksyen 18, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.63 kmRM 12,000
Section 16,Subang, Meru Kapar,Klang,USJ,, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.72 kmRM 163,200
Shah Alam Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.73 kmRM 87,316
TTDI, Alam Impian, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.75 kmRM 1,800
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.76 kmRM 38,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.77 kmRM 21,250
Alam Avenue, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.77 kmRM 10,500
sg rasa lama, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.77 kmRM 38,000
Dataran Otomobil, Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.77 kmRM 1,600
Seksyen 15, Class A Warehouse, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.77 kmRM 207,000
seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.77 kmRM 80,000
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.77 kmRM 1,700
SEK16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.8 kmRM 8,000
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.82 kmRM 217,103
SHAH ALAM, Alam Impian, SelangorAgricultural Land2 kmRM 39,204
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top