Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah AlamAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop0.36 kmRM 2,700
Seksyen 15, Section 15, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.49 kmRM 22,000
Shah Alam, SelangorCommercial Land0.81 kmRM 18,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office0.85 kmRM 2,000
Klang, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Klang, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.08 kmRM 175,000
SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.14 kmRM 40,000
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.15 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.22 kmRM 55,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.23 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.23 kmRM 6,500
Seksyen 16, Jalan Asam Jawa, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.26 kmRM 45,000
Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.27 kmRM 2,300,000
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.27 kmRM 3,800
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.27 kmRM 44,000
Seksyen 16, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.27 kmRM 2,500
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.36 kmRM 70,000
Ken Rimba, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.38 kmRM 1,600
Glenmarie Hicom Glenmarie Park, Glenmarie, SelangorSemi- D factory1.38 kmRM 57,000
Glenmarie Hicom Glenmarie Park, Glenmarie, SelangorSemi- D factory1.38 kmRM 60,000
Glenmarie Hicom Glenmarie Park, Glenmarie, SelangorSemi- D factory1.38 kmRM 40,000
Glenmarie Hicom Glenmarie Park, Glenmarie, SelangorSemi- D factory1.38 kmRM 55,000
Glenmarie Hicom Glenmarie Park, Glenmarie, SelangorSemi- D factory1.38 kmRM 42,000
Alam Avenue 2, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.38 kmRM 9,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 2,400
Bukit Ceylon, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium1.47 kmRM 3,000
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
Jalan Padang Jawa, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.52 kmRM 5,500
Jalan Padang Jawa, Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.52 kmRM 3,000
Jalan Padang Jawa, Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.52 kmRM 5,500
Section 16,Subang, Meru Kapar,Klang,USJ,, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.72 kmRM 163,200
Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.73 kmRM 2,950
Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.75 kmRM 3,200
Alam Impian ,Sephira,Shah Alam, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.75 kmRM 1,400
Seksyen 16, Alam Avernue 1, SelangorShop1.77 kmRM 3,800
Shop-Office Alam Avenue 2,pandang jawa, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.8 kmRM 23,000
ALAM AVENUE,SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.8 kmRM 1,200
ALAM AVENUE,SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.8 kmRM 23,000
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.82 kmRM 217,103
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.82 kmRM 1,800
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.82 kmRM 7,000
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.82 kmRM 12,000
padang jawa, seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.89 kmRM 5,500
padang jawa, seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.89 kmRM 6,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.9 kmRM 5,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.9 kmRM 2,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.92 kmRM 1,500
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top