X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus & Taxi Terminal Shah Alam, Shah Alam, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
SECTION 15 SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory0.01 kmRM 14,000
Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse0.72 kmRM 36,000
Port Klang , Shah Alam, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 146,000
Port klang , Shah Alam, Klang, SelangorFactory0.9 kmRM 175,000
Ken Rimba, Shah Alam, SelangorFlat1.12 kmRM 650
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorApartment1.12 kmRM 800
Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 30,000
Ken Rimba Jimbaran, Jalan Krystal, Sek 7, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.12 kmRM 1,700
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.15 kmRM 20,000
Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.23 kmRM 70,000
Section 16 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.36 kmRM 70,000
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 2,400
Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.38 kmRM 1,800
Alam Impian TTDI, Shah Alam Section 35, Alam Impian, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.47 kmRM 1,800
seksyen 16/section 16/seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.51 kmRM 70,000
tiong nam industrial park 2 shah alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 14,000
Seksyen 15, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 19,000
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
Dataran OTOMOBIL, shah alm, Shah Alam, SelangorShop1.54 kmRM 2,820
shah alam, Shah Alam, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.54 kmRM 1,700
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.54 kmRM 30,000
Section 15, Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi- D factory1.54 kmRM 15,000
Emerald, Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Alam Impian, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.56 kmRM 2,200
Jalan 26 Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorDetached factory1.61 kmRM 45,000
Shah Alam Section 16, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.73 kmRM 30,600
Alam Avenue, Shah Alam Seksyen 16, Shah Alam, SelangorShop-Office1.77 kmRM 1,300
Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.78 kmRM 92,000
SHAH ALAM, Shah Alam, SelangorOffice1.84 kmRM 3,200
You One @ Usj 1 , Subang jaya , selabngo, USJ, SelangorCondominium1.96 kmRM 1,500
Spira Alam Impian, Shah Alam, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.97 kmRM 2,000

Back To Top