Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln OthmanAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
PJ OLDTOWN, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.02 kmRM 8,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 1,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 2,360
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 1,800
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.02 kmRM 4,500
PJ OLDTOWN, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.05 kmRM 8,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail-Office0.06 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail-Office0.06 kmRM 900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,250
Jalan SS 15/4G,, Subang Jaya, SelangorOffice0.14 kmRM 2,300
section 3, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.18 kmRM 500
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.25 kmRM 2,800
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.27 kmRM 1,500
PJ OLDTOWN, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.3 kmRM 7,500
Taman Abadi Indah, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurApartment0.37 kmRM 1,700
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.37 kmRM 4,300
Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 5,300
Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 1,500
Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 4,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.5 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.5 kmRM 1,300
Jalan Puchong, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.52 kmRM 2,200
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.56 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.56 kmRM 3,500
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.56 kmRM 3,500
taman petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.56 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.63 kmRM 4,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail Space0.7 kmRM 21,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.72 kmRM 5,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.72 kmRM 15,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House0.76 kmRM 1,500
Pusat Perniagaan Metro, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 3,300
Pusat Perniagaan Metro, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 2,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.89 kmRM 14,560
bangunan pan global, wisma yan, pj8, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 6,000
Jalan Penchala, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.91 kmRM 4,500
Jalan Penchala, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.91 kmRM 4,000
Petaling Jaya South, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,700
Petaling Jaya South, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,900
Metro Square, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.93 kmRM 5,500
Metro Square, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.93 kmRM 12,800
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.94 kmRM 1,600
PETALING UTAMA, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.98 kmRM 5,000
Petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorTownhouse0.99 kmRM 1,300
PJ,, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.99 kmRM 3,000
Jalan Tandang, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1 kmRM 25,600
PJS 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1 kmRM 1,200
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 2,500
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 3,500
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.01 kmRM 2,500
Section 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorTownhouse1.01 kmRM 1,700
Jalan Klang Lama, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 1,700
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.04 kmRM 3,100
Bandar Sunway, Bandar Sunway, SelangorApartment1.05 kmRM 2,000
pj state, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.06 kmRM 17,000
Jalan Yong Shook Lin, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.09 kmRM 15,000
1120 Park Avenue condominium, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.09 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFlat1.11 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFlat1.11 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.11 kmRM 19,000
kuchai lama, happy garden, taman desa, Kuchai Lama, Kuala LumpurCondominium1.13 kmRM 1,350
danau desa, kuchai lama, Taman desa, Taman Desa, Kuala LumpurShop1.13 kmRM 5,500
Kuala Lumpur, Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala LumpurSoho1.13 kmRM 1,700
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.13 kmRM 35,000
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House1.13 kmRM 3,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.16 kmRM 6,000
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.16 kmRM 13,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,100
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House1.16 kmRM 5,500
Seapark, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,200
bangunan pan global, wisma yan, pj8, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 17,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,550
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,450
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,380
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmView to offer
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.

Back To Top