X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 750
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 950
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,150
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.09 kmRM 6,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.31 kmRM 1,299
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.31 kmRM 1,299
Petaling Jaya Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.32 kmRM 3,500
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,500
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmView to offer
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,100
SS2, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.52 kmRM 6,500
petaling jaya old town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.6 kmRM 7,000
Damansara Perdana, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.68 kmRM 1,850
Damansara Perdana, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.68 kmRM 1,800
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.68 kmRM 43,785
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.72 kmRM 17,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.73 kmRM 7,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.75 kmRM 20,000
petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 15,000
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop0.75 kmRM 2,800
SECTION 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 11,000
Section 4, Seksyen 4, PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.79 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.8 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.81 kmRM 50,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.86 kmRM 29,798
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.9 kmRM 2,900
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.9 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.9 kmRM 1,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse0.91 kmRM 15,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 7,200
gemencheh, Gemencheh, Negeri SembilanShop0.92 kmRM 5,500
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.93 kmRM 4,000
PETALING JAYA, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.94 kmRM 50,000
Section 4, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.94 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.94 kmRM 50,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorLink factory0.94 kmRM 8,000
Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse0.94 kmRM 7,900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.97 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.97 kmRM 1,800
bandar sunway, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment0.97 kmRM 850
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.98 kmRM 5,900
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.98 kmRM 5,000
petaling jaya, pj new town, jalan gasing, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.98 kmRM 8,000
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 2,500
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 3,500
Jalan Gasing, Templer, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurBungalow House1.01 kmRM 8,000
Old Klang Road, Petaling Utama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurBungalow House1.01 kmRM 6,000
Old Klang Road, PJ OldTown, Jalan Gasing, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurBungalow House1.01 kmRM 6,000
Jalan Sentosa, Jalan Puchong, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurBungalow House1.01 kmRM 11,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.02 kmRM 2,500
petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House1.03 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House1.03 kmRM 1,650
Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House1.03 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House1.03 kmRM 6,000
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.05 kmRM 2,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.08 kmRM 2,800
PJ Old Town, PJ State, PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.11 kmRM 15,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.11 kmRM 21,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.12 kmRM 1,700
PJS, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 160,000
petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House1.15 kmRM 1,650
Section 8 Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.15 kmRM 2,300
Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.16 kmRM 3,357,250
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.16 kmRM 31,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 12,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 12,000
Seksyen 7, PJ State, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 13,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 9,810
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 52,300
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 9,500
Sek 8, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.16 kmRM 2,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,388
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,250
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 1,878
PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 15,900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,650
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,580
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.19 kmRM 11,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.19 kmRM 22,400
Lorong Tandang, Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1.21 kmRM 31,610

Back To Top