Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln OthmanAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 2,360
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 2,900
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 2,900
Pj Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 1,150
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 950
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 750
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,160
PJ Oldtown Main Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.09 kmRM 6,500
PJ Oldtown Main Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.09 kmRM 3,000
Jalan SS 15/4G,, Subang Jaya, SelangorOffice0.14 kmRM 2,300
PETALING JAYA, Petaling Jaya, SelangorDetached factory0.27 kmRM 51,800
sri manja square 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.27 kmRM 3,600
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,200
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,000
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,000
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.37 kmRM 4,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,600
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,500
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,400
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,400
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Petaling Jaya Seksyen 4, Petaling Jaya, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.52 kmRM 6,300
Subang Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 3,200
taman petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.56 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.56 kmRM 3,200
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.56 kmRM 3,500
JALAN 222,TEMPLER,GASING,222,SELANGOR, Petaling Jaya, SelangorIndustrial Land0.62 kmRM 297,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.63 kmRM 4,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail Space0.7 kmRM 21,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.72 kmRM 1,700
Jalan Utara, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 37,500
8 Avenue, Section 8, petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.75 kmRM 2,500
Jalan Tandang, Jalan Templer, Sek 51, PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.75 kmRM 28,000
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.87 kmRM 1,700
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.87 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.89 kmRM 14,560
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.91 kmRM 1,800
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 6,000
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.93 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.93 kmRM 2,600
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 1,400
Medan Maju Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.94 kmRM 2,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.97 kmRM 1,500
Bandar Sunway, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment0.97 kmRM 900
Bandar Sunway, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment0.97 kmRM 1,100
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorIndustrial Land0.98 kmRM 29,250
Petaling Utama Avenue, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.98 kmRM 2,600
Jalan Tandang, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1 kmRM 25,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.01 kmRM 4,600
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 3,500
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 2,500
Section 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorTownhouse1.01 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.02 kmRM 2,700
Jalan Klang Lama, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Sunway, Bandar Sunway, SelangorApartment1.05 kmRM 1,700
Jalan PJS1,Sri Manja,Sri Sentosa, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.07 kmRM 1,400
1120 Park Avenue condominium, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.09 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.1 kmRM 2,000
pjs, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.1 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.1 kmRM 3,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.11 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.11 kmRM 17,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.15 kmRM 32,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow1.16 kmRM 12,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence1.16 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence1.16 kmRM 2,900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence1.16 kmRM 3,000
Bandar Sunway, Bandar Sunway, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 1,600
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,200
Seapark, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,250
PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 17,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top