Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln OthmanAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 2,360
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.02 kmRM 4,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 750
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 1,150
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 950
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 2,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,160
PJ Oldtown Main Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.09 kmRM 6,500
PJ Oldtown Main Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.09 kmRM 3,000
sri manja square 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.27 kmRM 3,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.31 kmRM 1,200
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,200
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,000
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,000
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,000
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,000
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.37 kmRM 4,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,400
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,400
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,500
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,500
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,000
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,600
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,350
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,000
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,000
Bandar Utama, Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,100
Bandar Utama, One Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,500
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,000
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya Seksyen 4, Petaling Jaya, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.52 kmRM 6,300
Subang Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 3,200
taman petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.56 kmRM 1,500
JALAN 222,TEMPLER,GASING,222,SELANGOR, Petaling Jaya, SelangorIndustrial Land0.62 kmRM 297,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.63 kmRM 4,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail Space0.7 kmRM 21,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.72 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.75 kmRM 1,750
Jalan Tandang, Jalan Templer, Sek 51, PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.75 kmRM 28,000
Jalan Utara, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 37,500
SECTION 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 11,000
jalan penchala, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 4,000
PJ 51A, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.79 kmRM 2,500
Jalan Templer, Seksyen 1A, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.82 kmRM 15,000
Jalan Penchala, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.82 kmRM 4,000
BANGSAR SOUTH, Bangsar South, Kuala LumpurOffice0.83 kmRM 17,800
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.87 kmRM 1,800
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.89 kmRM 14,560
Sec 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House0.9 kmRM 3,200
Petaling Jaya PJS 4, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.91 kmRM 6,300
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 6,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.93 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.93 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.93 kmRM 2,800
Medan Maju Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.94 kmRM 2,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.94 kmRM 19,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.97 kmRM 1,500
Bandar Sunway, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment0.97 kmRM 1,050
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorIndustrial Land0.98 kmRM 29,250
Petaling Utama Avenue, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.98 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 3,500
PJS1 petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.01 kmRM 1,100
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.01 kmRM 4,600
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 3,500
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 2,500
Section 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorTownhouse1.01 kmRM 1,300
Jalan Klang Lama, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Sunway, Bandar Sunway, SelangorApartment1.05 kmRM 1,700
Jalan Yong Shook Lin , petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.09 kmRM 15,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.1 kmRM 3,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.1 kmRM 2,000
pjs, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.1 kmRM 1,500
1120 Park Avenue condominium, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.11 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.11 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.11 kmRM 17,500
PJ Old Town, Jalan Templer, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.12 kmRM 4,000
Section 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House1.12 kmRM 4,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.15 kmRM 32,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow1.16 kmRM 12,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,500
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,500
PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 17,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top