Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln OthmanAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.02 kmRM 4,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 2,900
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 2,900
Pj Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 1,600
PJ Oldtown Main Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.09 kmRM 6,500
PJ Oldtown Main Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.09 kmRM 3,000
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.27 kmRM 1,500
PETALING JAYA, Petaling Jaya, SelangorDetached factory0.27 kmRM 51,800
sri manja square 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.27 kmRM 3,600
PETALING JAYA, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.31 kmRM 7,500
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,200
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,200
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.32 kmRM 1,200
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.37 kmRM 4,300
Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 1,500
Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 4,000
Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 5,300
Jalan Puchong, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.52 kmRM 2,200
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.52 kmRM 6,000
Subang Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 3,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.56 kmRM 3,350
taman petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.56 kmRM 1,500
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.56 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.59 kmView to offer
JALAN 222,TEMPLER,GASING,222,SELANGOR, Petaling Jaya, SelangorIndustrial Land0.62 kmRM 297,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.63 kmRM 4,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail Space0.7 kmRM 21,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.72 kmRM 1,700
8 Avenue, Section 8, petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.75 kmRM 2,800
Jalan Tandang, Jalan Templer, Sek 51, PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.75 kmRM 28,000
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.86 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.89 kmRM 14,560
Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala Lumpur1-sty Terrace/Link House0.9 kmRM 1,300
Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala Lumpur1-sty Terrace/Link House0.9 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.91 kmRM 1,300
Jalan Penchala, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.91 kmRM 4,000
Jalan Penchala, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.91 kmRM 4,500
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 6,000
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,300
Metro Square, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.93 kmRM 12,800
Metro Square, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.93 kmRM 5,500
petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.96 kmRM 1,500
pj old town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.96 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.97 kmRM 1,900
Section 7, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.97 kmRM 9,000
PETALING UTAMA, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.98 kmRM 5,000
Jalan Tandang, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1 kmRM 25,600
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 3,500
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 2,500
Section 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorTownhouse1.01 kmRM 1,300
Jalan Klang Lama, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Sunway, Bandar Sunway, SelangorApartment1.05 kmRM 1,700
pj state, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.06 kmRM 17,000
1120 Park Avenue condominium, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.09 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House1.1 kmRM 6,000
Section 7, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFlat1.1 kmRM 8,500
pjs, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.1 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.11 kmRM 2,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFlat1.11 kmRM 1,250
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.11 kmRM 1,200
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.11 kmRM 19,000
kuchai lama, happy garden, taman desa, Kuchai Lama, Kuala LumpurCondominium1.13 kmRM 1,400
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House1.13 kmRM 3,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.15 kmRM 32,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow1.16 kmRM 12,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.16 kmRM 13,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence1.16 kmRM 2,900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence1.16 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence1.16 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,500
Seapark, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,250
Bandar Sunway, Petaling Jaya, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House1.17 kmRM 2,800
PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 17,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,450
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmView to offer
PETALING JAYA, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,450
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,480
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top