Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln OthmanAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 2,360
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 950
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 1,500
Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.05 kmRM 6,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail-Office0.06 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,150
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.25 kmRM 6,000
sri manja square 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.27 kmRM 3,500
PJ Oldtown, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.28 kmRM 8,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.31 kmRM 13,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.31 kmRM 1,300
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.37 kmRM 4,300
Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.37 kmRM 1,800
Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,000
Jalan Kilang, Jalan Templer, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.43 kmRM 22,000
Jalan Kilang, Jalan Templer, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.43 kmRM 22,000
Jalan Kilang, Jalan Templer, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.43 kmRM 22,000
Jalan Kilang, Jalan Templer, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.43 kmRM 22,000
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,550
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,700
section 17, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.5 kmRM 15,000
Petaling Jaya Seksyen 4, Petaling Jaya, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.52 kmRM 6,300
Subang Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 3,200
taman petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.56 kmRM 1,500
16 Sierra, Seri Kembangan, Cyberjaya IOI, Puchong, SelangorTownhouse0.61 kmRM 2,000
JALAN 222,TEMPLER,GASING,222,SELANGOR, Petaling Jaya, SelangorIndustrial Land0.62 kmRM 297,000
Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala LumpurShop0.67 kmRM 4,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.68 kmRM 12,578
Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail Space0.7 kmRM 21,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.72 kmRM 17,000
Section 4 Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.72 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.75 kmRM 1,750
Jalan Tandang, Jalan Templer, Sek 51, PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.75 kmRM 28,000
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 6,000
Jalan Utara, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 37,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 13,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse0.75 kmRM 22,260
petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 15,000
Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory0.75 kmRM 31,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.75 kmRM 21,000
Seksyen 4, Jalan Assunta, Jalan Penchala, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.75 kmRM 7,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 13,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse0.75 kmRM 22,260
PJS 1 Petaling Utama Batu 7, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.76 kmRM 3,600
PJ 51A, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.79 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.8 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorDetached factory0.82 kmRM 39,000
Jalan Templer, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House0.86 kmRM 2,200
Jalan Templer/ Assunta, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.86 kmRM 5,000
seksyen 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.86 kmRM 22,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.89 kmRM 14,560
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,400
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,400
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,300
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,300
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,300
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,400
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 6,000
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,450
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.93 kmRM 5,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.93 kmRM 4,800
Puchong, Sunway, Petaling Jaya South, PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.93 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.93 kmRM 1,800
Medan Maju Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.94 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.96 kmRM 1,650
Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya, SelangorApartment0.97 kmRM 900
Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya, SelangorApartment0.97 kmRM 950
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.98 kmRM 6,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.98 kmRM 2,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.98 kmRM 1,800
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 3,500
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 2,500
SECTION 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House1.03 kmRM 5,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.04 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.04 kmRM 3,500
Jalan PJS 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.05 kmRM 1,300
Taman Tasik Puchong, Puchong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.05 kmRM 2,650
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.08 kmRM 1,400
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.08 kmRM 1,300
PJS 7, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.1 kmRM 9,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.1 kmRM 2,000
pjs, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.1 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.1 kmRM 2,200
1120 Park Avenue condominium, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.11 kmRM 1,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow1.11 kmRM 7,500
Section 18 PJ, Jalan Templer, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.11 kmRM 2,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.11 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.11 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.11 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.11 kmRM 16,000
PJS, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 160,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.13 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.15 kmRM 28,000
Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.15 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 13,000
Jalan Barat, Petaling Jaya, SelangorService Apartment1.16 kmRM 3,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top