X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 750
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 950
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.05 kmRM 8,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,150
PJ OLD TOWN, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.27 kmRM 5,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.31 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.31 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.32 kmRM 3,500
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmView to offer
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,500
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,100
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,100
SS2, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.52 kmRM 6,500
taman petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.56 kmRM 1,500
petaling jaya old town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.6 kmRM 7,000
Kelana Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.65 kmRM 1,388
Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala LumpurShop0.67 kmRM 4,000
Damansara Perdana, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.68 kmRM 1,850
Damansara Perdana, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.68 kmRM 1,800
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.68 kmRM 43,785
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.72 kmRM 17,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.73 kmRM 7,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.75 kmRM 1,750
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 12,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.75 kmRM 20,000
petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 15,000
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop0.75 kmRM 2,800
SECTION 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 11,000
Section 4, Seksyen 4, PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.79 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.8 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.81 kmRM 50,000
Section 16, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.82 kmRM 4,334
Section 16, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.82 kmRM 4,300
Section 16, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.82 kmRM 5,000
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.83 kmRM 4,800
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.86 kmRM 29,798
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.9 kmRM 2,900
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.9 kmRM 1,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 7,200
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse0.91 kmRM 15,200
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,450
gemencheh, Gemencheh, Negeri SembilanShop0.92 kmRM 9,000
PETALING JAYA, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.94 kmRM 50,000
Section 4, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.94 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.94 kmRM 50,000
Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse0.94 kmRM 8,000
bandar sunway, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment0.97 kmRM 850
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.98 kmRM 5,900
petaling jaya, pj new town, jalan gasing, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.98 kmRM 8,000
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 2,500
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.02 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House1.03 kmRM 6,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.05 kmRM 12,000
Kelana Jaya, Kelana Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.07 kmRM 1,750
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.07 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.08 kmRM 2,800
PJ Old Town, PJ State, PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.11 kmRM 15,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.11 kmRM 21,000
PJS, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 160,000
Section 8 Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.15 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.16 kmRM 3,357,250
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.16 kmRM 31,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 12,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 9,810
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 9,500
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 52,300
Seksyen 7, PJ State, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 13,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 12,000
PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 15,900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,450
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,580
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.19 kmRM 22,400
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.19 kmRM 11,200
Lorong Tandang, Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.21 kmRM 31,610
Lorong Tandang, Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1.21 kmRM 31,610
Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.23 kmRM 31,610
PJ State, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.26 kmRM 18,000
Menara Choy Fook On, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.26 kmRM 20,200
Seksyen 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1.27 kmRM 22,000
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House1.27 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.27 kmRM 60,000
Section 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.28 kmRM 7,138

Back To Top