X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, SelangorAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus Terminal Jln Othman, Petaling Jaya, Selangor Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.05 kmRM 7,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 950
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.05 kmRM 13,200
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 750
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,150
Section 3, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House0.25 kmRM 4,500
sri manja square 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.27 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.31 kmRM 13,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.31 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.31 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.32 kmRM 3,500
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.37 kmRM 4,300
Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmView to offer
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,950
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,000
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,100
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment0.46 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,400
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,100
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,650
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,650
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,900
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,550
Bandar Utama, Bandar Utama, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,400
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
SS2, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.52 kmRM 6,500
section 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House0.55 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment0.56 kmRM 1,300
PJ Old town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.61 kmRM 5,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFlat0.62 kmRM 1,200
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFlat0.62 kmRM 1,200
PJ Old town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.64 kmRM 4,500
petaling jaya OldTown, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.68 kmRM 38,000
Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail Space0.68 kmRM 750
PJ State, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.68 kmRM 36,800
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.72 kmRM 17,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.75 kmRM 1,750
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.75 kmRM 28,000
petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 15,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.75 kmRM 21,000
Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory0.75 kmRM 31,000
PJS 1 Petaling Utama Batu 7, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.76 kmRM 3,600
SECTION 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 10,000
Section 4, Seksyen 4, PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.79 kmRM 3,500
Section 4, Seksyen 4, PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorTownhouse0.79 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.8 kmRM 2,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorDetached factory0.82 kmRM 39,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.86 kmRM 38,080
seksyen 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.86 kmRM 22,000
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,500
Gasing Bukit, Petaling Jaya, SelangorTownhouse0.91 kmRM 450
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 6,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 2,500
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,450
gemencheh, Gemencheh, Negeri SembilanShop0.92 kmRM 6,500
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 1,350
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.93 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.93 kmRM 3,200
Medan Maju Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.94 kmRM 1,500
Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse0.94 kmRM 8,000
petaling jaya OldTown, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.95 kmRM 24,000
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.97 kmRM 1
Jalan Gasing, Seksyen 5, Section 5, Petaling Jaya, Selangor2-sty Terrace/Link House0.97 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.98 kmRM 5,900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1 kmRM 1,450
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1 kmRM 1,500
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 2,500
Puchong, SelangorCondominium1.01 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.01 kmRM 1,250
Old Klang Road, Petaling Utama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurBungalow House1.01 kmRM 8,000
Old Klang Road, PJ OldTown, Jalan Gasing, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurBungalow House1.01 kmRM 8,000
Jalan Gasing, Templer, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurBungalow House1.01 kmRM 8,000
PJS 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.03 kmRM 700
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.04 kmRM 1,850
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.04 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Utama, Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail-Office1.05 kmRM 3,500
Taman Tasik Puchong, Puchong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.05 kmRM 2,650
Puchong, Puchong, Selangor3-sty Terrace/Link House1.05 kmRM 2,750
Kelana Jaya, Kelana Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.07 kmRM 2,600
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top