Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln OthmanAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 2,360
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 950
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.05 kmRM 700
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail-Office0.06 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,150
PJ Oldtown Main Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.09 kmRM 6,500
PJ Oldtown Main Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.09 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.25 kmRM 6,000
sri manja square 1, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.27 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.31 kmRM 1,300
Old Klang Road, Jalan Klang Lama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.37 kmRM 4,300
Jalan Kilang, Jalan Templer, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.43 kmRM 22,000
Jalan Kilang, Jalan Templer, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.43 kmRM 22,000
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,100
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,800
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,200
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,000
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,700
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 1,550
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,300
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,000
Bandar Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.46 kmRM 2,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.5 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya Seksyen 4, Petaling Jaya, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.52 kmRM 6,300
Subang Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.56 kmRM 3,200
Sri Manja, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.56 kmRM 2,200
taman petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.56 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment0.61 kmRM 1,000
JALAN 222,TEMPLER,GASING,222,SELANGOR, Petaling Jaya, SelangorIndustrial Land0.62 kmRM 297,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.63 kmRM 4,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail Space0.7 kmRM 21,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.72 kmRM 17,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.75 kmRM 1,750
Petaling Jaya, SelangorServiced Residence0.75 kmRM 2,500
Seksyen 4, Jalan Assunta, Jalan Penchala, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.75 kmRM 7,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 13,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 2,800
petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 15,000
Jalan Tandang, Jalan Templer, Sek 51, PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.75 kmRM 28,000
Section 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory0.75 kmRM 31,000
Jalan Utara, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 37,500
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.75 kmRM 6,000
SECTION 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 11,000
Jalan Templer/ Assunta, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.86 kmRM 5,000
seksyen 51, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.86 kmRM 22,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.89 kmRM 14,560
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,300
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,400
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.89 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya PJS 4, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow0.91 kmRM 6,300
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 6,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.93 kmRM 3,000
Puchong, Sunway, Petaling Jaya South, PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.93 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.93 kmRM 2,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFlat0.93 kmRM 1,500
Medan Maju Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.94 kmRM 2,000
Bandar Sunway, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment0.97 kmRM 1,050
Bandar Sunway, Subang Jaya, SelangorApartment0.97 kmRM 900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorIndustrial Land0.98 kmRM 29,250
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.01 kmRM 3,500
PJS1 petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.01 kmRM 1,100
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 3,500
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.01 kmRM 2,500
Old Klang Road, Petaling Utama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurBungalow House1.01 kmRM 10,000
Old Klang Road, PJ OldTown, Jalan Gasing, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurBungalow House1.01 kmRM 11,000
Old Klang Road, Jalan Puchong, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurBungalow House1.01 kmRM 11,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.02 kmRM 13,000
SECTION 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House1.03 kmRM 5,000
Jalan Klang Lama, Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.03 kmRM 1,700
pjs, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.1 kmRM 1,500
Section 17, Petaling Jaya, Selangor2.5-sty Terrace/Link House1.1 kmRM 2,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.1 kmRM 2,000
PJS, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.12 kmRM 130,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.13 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi- D factory1.15 kmRM 32,000
Petaling Jaya, Selangor1-sty Terrace/Link House1.15 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Bungalow1.16 kmRM 12,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 2,500
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 18,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 16,800
PJ New Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 15,900
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Old Klang Road, Kuchai Lama, puchong, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top