Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Rent Near Bus Terminal Jln OthmanAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 2,360
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 1,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.02 kmRM 1,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail-Office0.02 kmRM 600
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.03 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail-Office0.06 kmRM 3,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.06 kmRM 1,250
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail-Office0.06 kmRM 900
section 3, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.18 kmRM 500
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.25 kmRM 2,800
PJ Old Town, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.27 kmRM 1,500
PJ OLDTOWN, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.3 kmRM 8,000
Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 4,000
Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 1,500
Old Klang Road, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.47 kmRM 5,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.5 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.5 kmRM 1,300
taman petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.56 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.56 kmRM 1,500
petaling utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.56 kmRM 3,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCommercial Land0.59 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.63 kmRM 4,000
Section 51, PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.63 kmRM 8,500
Penchala, Petaling jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.64 kmRM 8,500
Petaling Jaya, SelangorRetail Space0.7 kmRM 21,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop0.72 kmRM 5,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory0.73 kmRM 7,500
SECTION 6, Petaling Jaya, SelangorBungalow House0.78 kmRM 9,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.79 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.83 kmRM 1,500
Pusat Perniagaan Metro, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 2,200
Pusat Perniagaan Metro, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office0.84 kmRM 3,300
Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.89 kmRM 14,560
puchong, Puchong, SelangorCondominium0.9 kmRM 1,300
bangunan pan global, wisma yan, pj8, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.91 kmRM 6,000
Petaling Jaya South, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,750
Petaling Jaya South, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya South, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,450
Petaling Jaya South, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,450
Petaling Jaya South, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.92 kmRM 1,300
Taman Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium0.94 kmRM 1,600
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop0.95 kmRM 7,000
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop0.95 kmRM 11,000
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurShop0.95 kmRM 4,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Utama, SelangorCondominium0.95 kmRM 1,900
Pj state, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.97 kmRM 20,200
PETALING UTAMA, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice0.98 kmRM 5,000
, SelangorCondominium0.99 kmRM 1,700
SEC 5, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.01 kmRM 2,500
Subang, Shah Alam, SelangorWarehouse1.03 kmRM 12,000
Petaling Utama, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.04 kmRM 3,100
Bandar Sunway, Bandar Sunway, SelangorApartment1.05 kmRM 2,000
Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop1.06 kmRM 6,000
Subang, Shah Alam, SelangorFactory1.06 kmRM 13,000
pj state, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.06 kmRM 17,000
Bandar Sunway, SelangorService Apartment1.08 kmRM 1,700
Jalan Yong Shook Lin, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.09 kmRM 15,000
1120 Park Avenue condominium, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.09 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.11 kmRM 20,200
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.13 kmRM 2,600
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.13 kmRM 2,500
kuchai lama, happy garden, taman desa, Kuchai Lama, Kuala LumpurCondominium1.13 kmRM 1,350
Kuala Lumpur, Jalan Klang Lama, Kuala LumpurSoho1.13 kmRM 1,499
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorSemi-detached House1.13 kmRM 1,312,200
Petaling Jaya, SelangorFactory1.14 kmRM 23,000
Jalan Kilang, Petaling Jaya, SelangorWarehouse1.16 kmRM 16,000
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,150
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 2,500
Kelana Jaya, Subang Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Kelana Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 5,000
Subang Jaya, SelangorSofo1.16 kmRM 1,500
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 16,248
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.16 kmRM 12,000
Bandar Sunway, Bandar Sunway, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 1,600
Persiaran Barat, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 1,264,380
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 3,800
Petaling Jaya, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmRM 2,500
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
PJ SS2, Petaling Jaya, SelangorShop-Office1.16 kmRM 1,700
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Ara Damansara, Ara Damansara, SelangorOffice1.16 kmView to offer
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,500
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.16 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorApartment1.16 kmRM 1,100
bangunan pan global, wisma yan, pj8, Petaling Jaya, SelangorOffice1.17 kmRM 17,000
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,450
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,800
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,600
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,300
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,400
Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,550
Petaling Jaya, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 1,450
Jalan PJS1,Taman Petaling Utama,PJ, Petaling Jaya, SelangorCondominium1.17 kmRM 2,000
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.