Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Bus Station Pasar RakyatAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,250,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,490,000
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,230,000
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,250,000
KLCC, Ampang, Kuala LumpurOffice0.19 kmRM 980,000
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.19 kmRM 1,248,000
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,250,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 2,500,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.19 kmRM 3,816,500
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,128,950
Ampang Hilir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.19 kmRM 13,000,000
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,200,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.2 kmRM 950,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.2 kmRM 900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.2 kmRM 850,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL, Other, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.23 kmRM 980,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.24 kmRM 850,000
Kuala Lumpur, Kota Kemuning, SelangorApartment0.26 kmRM 220,000
Selangor, Kota Kemuning, SelangorApartment0.26 kmRM 260,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.27 kmRM 1,800,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,500,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,336,500
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,100,000
KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,120,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,180,000
KLCC- Menara Bintang Goldhill condo, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,180,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,931,150
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,180,000
The Forum ,KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 899,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurResidential Land0.3 kmRM 18,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.3 kmRM 17,800,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.3 kmRM 17,800,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.33 kmRM 18,000,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.37 kmRM 4,900,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 2,200,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,750,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.37 kmRM 4,900,000
Tun Razak Exchange, KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.39 kmRM 13,000,000
Tun Razak Exchange, KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.39 kmRM 6,000,000
jalan ampang, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 645,000
KLCC Bintang Goldhill, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.42 kmRM 1,103,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 1,150,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 1,150,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 1,150,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 5,800,000
KL, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.43 kmRM 950,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurOffice0.43 kmRM 180,000,000
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.44 kmRM 500,000
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.44 kmRM 550,000
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.44 kmRM 520,000
Jalan Gelugor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.44 kmRM 1,040,000
Jalan Gelugor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.44 kmRM 1,050,000
Jalan Gelugor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.44 kmRM 1,060,000
Jalan Gelugor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.44 kmRM 1,070,000
Imbi, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.45 kmView to offer
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 630,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 505,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 550,000
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 480,000
Bandar Bukit Puchong, Puchong, SelangorApartment0.46 kmRM 410,000
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 388,000
OUG, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 455,000
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 380,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 435,000
Jalan Loke Yew, KL City, Kuala LumpurFlat0.47 kmRM 50,000
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 390,000
City centre, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurShop0.49 kmRM 2,700,000
Imbi-TRX, KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.49 kmRM 19,000,000
KL City, KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 862,000
KL City, KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 821,239
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 845,494
Cheras, Pandan Indah, Kuala LumpurTownhouse0.49 kmRM 580,000
Binjai on the park, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.52 kmRM 4,700,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.53 kmRM 1,750,000
Pudu, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.53 kmRM 63,650,000
Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurShop0.55 kmRM 11,900,000
Jalan Inai, off JlnImbi , KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.55 kmRM 25,000,000
Off Jalan Imbi, City Centre, Kuala LumpurFlat0.55 kmRM 435,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 4,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 590,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 570,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 488,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 4,600
KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 498,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 630,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 555,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 495,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 1,733,750
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 680,000
Jln Tun Razak, Pudu, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 365,000
Bukit Bintang, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.59 kmRM 1,100,000
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.