Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Bus Station Pasar RakyatAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
KL City , Kuala Lumpur, KL City, Kuala LumpurApartment0.18 kmRM 95,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,490,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 2,500,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,128,950
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,250,000
KL City Centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurTriplex0.21 kmRM 15,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.26 kmRM 19,000,000
Shah Alam, Kota Kemuning, SelangorApartment0.26 kmRM 280,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.27 kmRM 4,822,640
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 800,000
KLCC- Menara Bintang Goldhill condo, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,120,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 845,000
Taman Kepong, Kepong, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.27 kmRM 1,500,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 990,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,800,000
Jalan Tun Razak,Date 26/05/15, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 840,000
Jalan Tun Razak,Date 26/05/15, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 840,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 8,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 950,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurHotel/Resort0.27 kmRM 15,000,000
Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.28 kmRM 430,000
Desa Pandan Delima J Apartment 3R2B Ampa, Desa Pandan, Kuala LumpurApartment0.28 kmRM 428,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,800,000
Bintang Goldhill Bukit Bintang KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 840,000
Jalan Kelab Golf Laman Seri Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi-detached House0.28 kmRM 1,680,000
Jalan Kelab Golf Laman Seri Shah Alam, Shah Alam, SelangorSemi-detached House0.28 kmRM 1,680,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,370,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,500,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,100,000
KL City 231TR Service Suite, AuOn 09 Jul, City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 666,000
KL City 231TR Service Suite, AuOn 09 Jul, City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 666,000
KL City 231TR Service Suite, AuOn 09 Jul, City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 666,000
KL City 231TR Service Suite, AuOn 09 Jul, City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 666,000
KL City 231TR Service Suite, AuOn 09 Jul, City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 666,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,200,000
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 820,000
The Forum ,KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 899,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.29 kmRM 19,000,000
JALAN TUN RAZAK,Taman U Thant, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 888,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.3 kmRM 26,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.33 kmRM 4,900,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.37 kmRM 19,000,000
KLCC Bintang Goldhill, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.42 kmRM 1,103,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurOffice0.43 kmRM 180,000,000
Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 520,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 385,000
OUG, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurApartment0.46 kmRM 395,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 875,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 950,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 1,380,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 860,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 1,350,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 1,971,180
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 4,153,028
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 3,773,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 930,000
KLCC, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,982,382
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,100,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,490,000
Imbi-TRX, KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.49 kmRM 18,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 7,000
KLCC, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,773,195
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 888,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,773,195
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,295,536
KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 860,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,250,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,250,000
KL City, KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 930,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,773,195
KLCC, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,980,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,350,000
KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,490,000
KL City, KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,380,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 950,000
Binjai on the park, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.52 kmRM 4,700,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.54 kmRM 760,000
Imbi, City Centre, Kuala LumpurShop0.55 kmRM 3,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 888,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 580,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 620,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 3,800
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 580,000
Ampang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 830,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 740,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.58 kmRM 740,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.58 kmRM 740,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top