Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Bus Station Pasar RakyatAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 2,500,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,490,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,128,950
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.19 kmRM 3,816,500
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,250,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.24 kmRM 900,000
Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.26 kmRM 16,623,750
Date 27/10/14, Kota Damansara, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 460,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurFlat0.27 kmRM 890,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,200,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,180,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,000,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurHotel/Resort0.27 kmRM 15,000,000
AuctionOn 13 Sep, Bintang Goldhill KL, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 850,000
AuctionOn 13 Sep, Bintang Goldhill KL, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 850,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,500,000
Bintang Goldhill Bukit Bintang KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 850,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 891,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,275,000
The Forum ,KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 899,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.29 kmRM 19,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurResidential Land0.29 kmRM 19,000,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
Jalan Tun Razak,KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.3 kmRM 19,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurResidential Land0.3 kmRM 19,300,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.3 kmRM 26,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.3 kmRM 19,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.36 kmRM 19,000,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,700,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 2,200,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.37 kmRM 4,900,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.37 kmRM 4,900,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.37 kmRM 19,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.37 kmRM 19,000,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.37 kmRM 19,000,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.4 kmRM 19,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.4 kmRM 3,300,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 6,800
Bukit Bintang, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 1,740,000
Jalan Tun Razak, Kuala Lumpur, Other, Kuala Lumpur1-sty Terrace/Link House0.41 kmRM 850,000
KLCC Bintang Goldhill, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.42 kmRM 1,103,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 1,180,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 5,800,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurOffice0.43 kmRM 190,000,000
leboh pudu ,jalan Tun HS Lee, City Centre, Kuala LumpurShop0.45 kmRM 6,800,000
Off Jln Imbi, KL City, Kuala LumpurApartment0.46 kmRM 388,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 505,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 590,000
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.46 kmRM 380,000
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 385,000
Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 540,000
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 450,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 900,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,000,000
Imbi-TRX, KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.49 kmRM 18,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,245,527
KL City, KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,049,061
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,295,536
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,773,195
Binjai on the park, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.52 kmRM 4,700,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.53 kmRM 1,750,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.54 kmRM 770,000
Jalan Inai, off JlnImbi , KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.55 kmRM 28,000,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 4,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 850,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 1,400,000
KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 880,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.58 kmRM 888,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 1,733,750
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 888,000
KLCC Jln Tun Razak Jln Ampang- -, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 888,000
Jln Tun Razak, Pudu, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 430,000
BUKIT BINTANG , JALAN TUN RAZAK, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.58 kmRM 420,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.59 kmRM 850,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.59 kmRM 900,000
kuala lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurShop0.6 kmRM 2,100,000
kl, KL City, Kuala LumpurOffice0.6 kmRM 12,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.6 kmRM 800,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.6 kmRM 1,000,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.6 kmRM 830,000
Bukit Bintang,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.6 kmRM 1,469,000
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.6 kmRM 690,000
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.6 kmRM 750,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.61 kmRM 880,000
Pudu,, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 445,000
Pudu,, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 388,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 390,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 390,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 395,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.61 kmRM 450,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top