Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Bus Station Pasar RakyatAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
KLCC, Ampang, Kuala LumpurOffice0.19 kmRM 980,000
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,200,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.19 kmRM 3,816,500
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,250,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 2,500,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,490,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,128,950
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.23 kmRM 750,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.24 kmRM 900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.27 kmRM 4,822,640
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,180,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,336,500
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Bukit Bintang, KL, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 850,000
A-13A-2, 14th , Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurApartment0.27 kmRM 850,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurApartment0.27 kmRM 850,000
SEPT 13AUCTION Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.27 kmRM 850,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurHotel/Resort0.27 kmRM 15,000,000
Bintang Goldhill Bukit Bintang KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 850,000
AuctionOn 13 Sep, Bintang Goldhill KL, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 850,000
AuctionOn 13 Sep, Bintang Goldhill KL, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 850,000
The Forum ,KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 899,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.29 kmRM 26,363,700
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 600,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 2,900
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
Taman delima Cheras, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur2-sty Terrace/Link House0.3 kmRM 738,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurResidential Land0.3 kmRM 19,300,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.3 kmRM 19,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.3 kmRM 19,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.3 kmRM 19,000,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.3 kmRM 19,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.36 kmRM 19,000,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,700,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,700,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.37 kmRM 4,900,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.37 kmRM 4,900,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 2,200,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.37 kmRM 19,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.37 kmRM 19,000,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.37 kmRM 19,000,000
Tun Razak Exchange, KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.39 kmRM 6,000,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.4 kmRM 19,000,000
jalan ampang, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 645,000
Bukit Bintang, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 1,740,000
Jalan Tun Razak, Kuala Lumpur, Other, Kuala Lumpur1-sty Terrace/Link House0.41 kmRM 850,000
No 239, Jalan Tun Razak, Kuala Lumpur, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.41 kmRM 850,000
Menara Bintang Goldhill, No 239, Jalan, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.41 kmRM 850,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 930,000
KLCC Bintang Goldhill, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.42 kmRM 1,103,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.42 kmRM 850,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 1,180,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 1,118,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 5,800,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurOffice0.43 kmRM 190,000,000
Jalan Gelugor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.44 kmRM 1,050,000
Jalan Gelugor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.44 kmRM 1,060,000
leboh pudu ,jalan Tun HS Lee, City Centre, Kuala LumpurShop0.45 kmRM 6,800,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 505,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 380,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 550,000
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 458,000
Old Klang Road Jalan Klang Lama, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 349,000
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 575,000
City centre, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurShop0.49 kmRM 2,700,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 890,000
Cheras, Pandan Indah, Kuala LumpurTownhouse0.49 kmRM 580,000
Binjai on the park, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.52 kmRM 4,700,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.53 kmRM 1,750,000
Pudu, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.53 kmRM 63,650,000
Jalan Inai, off JlnImbi , KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.55 kmRM 25,000,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 4,000,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 680,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 1,400,000
Date 21/08/14, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 750,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 1,733,750
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 850,000
BUKIT BINTANG , JALAN TUN RAZAK, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.58 kmRM 420,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.59 kmRM 880,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.59 kmRM 900,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.59 kmRM 880,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 390,000
Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.61 kmRM 400,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 395,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 390,000
Pudu,, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 445,000
Pudu,, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 388,000
Off Jalan Damai, Ampang, SelangorBungalow House0.61 kmRM 7,000,000
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 1,100,000
Bukit Bintang, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 2,350,000
KL City Centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.62 kmRM 1,600,000
KLCC, City Center, Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.62 kmRM 1,600,000
KL City Centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.62 kmRM 1,580,000
Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.62 kmRM 13,000
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.

Back To Top