X
Advertiser Login

Property & Real Estate for Sale Near Bus Station Pasar Rakyat, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurAmenities Advanced Search >>

Property type
See Nearest listings

Bus Station Pasar Rakyat, Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur Location Map

Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
JALAN IMBI, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurShop0.06 kmRM 6,000,000
Balakong, Cheras selatan, Balakong, SelangorCondominium0.14 kmRM 245,000
Taman Melawati Wangsa Maju Ampang, Ampang, Kuala Lumpur2-sty Terrace/Link House0.18 kmRM 850,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,490,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 2,500,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,128,950
KL City Centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurTriplex0.21 kmRM 15,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.23 kmRM 6,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.23 kmRM 3,800
imbi, Kuala LumpurShop0.23 kmRM 2,700,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.27 kmRM 4,822,640
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 720,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,850,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.27 kmRM 4,500,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.27 kmRM 4,500,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,080,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 950,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,150,000
KLCC, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.27 kmRM 9,800,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.28 kmRM 5,000,000
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 870,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 800,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 795,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 820,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 780,000
Kuala Lumpur, KL City, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.31 kmRM 7,000,000
Kuala Lumpur, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.33 kmRM 750,000
Imbi, City Centre, Kuala LumpurApartment0.37 kmRM 960,000
KL Project @ Golden Triangle Area, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 728,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.4 kmRM 730,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.4 kmRM 430,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 897,600
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.4 kmRM 408,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 380,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 780,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.4 kmRM 390,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.4 kmRM 710,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 795,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.4 kmRM 750,000
OUG, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurApartment0.46 kmRM 395,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.47 kmRM 900,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.47 kmRM 1,280,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 875,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 950,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 1,380,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 860,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 1,350,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 1,971,180
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 4,153,028
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 3,773,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.48 kmRM 930,000
KLCC, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,982,382
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.49 kmRM 1,490,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 900,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,179,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,110,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,088,850
KLCC, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,773,195
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 650,000
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,139,670
City centre, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,230,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 820,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,280,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,200,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,100,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,386,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,389,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,350,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,345,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,344,650
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,206,578
KL City, KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,206,578
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,345,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,344,650
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.49 kmRM 3,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 919,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,150,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,280,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 900,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,279,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,400
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,250,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,200,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.49 kmRM 3,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 780,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.53 kmRM 919,800
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.54 kmRM 750,000
Bukit Bintang, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.56 kmRM 450,000
Jalan Imbi, Bukit Bintang, BBCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.56 kmRM 7,000,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 499,000
Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 720,000

Back To Top