Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Bus Station Pasar RakyatAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,250,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 2,500,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,490,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,128,950
KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.24 kmRM 780,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.26 kmRM 58,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurResidential Land0.26 kmRM 58,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.26 kmRM 39,500,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.26 kmRM 19,000,000
KLCC- Menara Bintang Goldhill condo, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,188,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,120,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 780,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 845,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,190,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 800,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.27 kmRM 4,822,640
KL City, Kuala LumpurHotel/Resort0.27 kmRM 15,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 3,300
Bintang Goldhill Bukit Bintang, 10 Dec, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 850,000
Bintang Goldhill KLCC, 10 Jan, KL City, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.28 kmRM 850,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,500,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 891,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,275,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,950,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.28 kmRM 1,200,000
The Forum ,KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 899,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.29 kmRM 19,000,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
Jalan Tun Razak,KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
JALAN TUN RAZAK,Taman U Thant, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 918,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.29 kmRM 2,500,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.3 kmRM 26,000,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.37 kmRM 4,900,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,700,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.37 kmRM 4,900,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 2,200,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.37 kmRM 19,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 900,000
Menara Bintang Goldhill, No 239, KL, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.41 kmRM 900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 900,000
KLCC Bintang Goldhill, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.42 kmRM 1,103,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurOffice0.43 kmRM 180,000,000
Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 590,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 385,000
Old Klang Road, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 538,000
Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 520,000
Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 430,000
KLCC, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,982,382
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,000,000
Imbi-TRX, KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.49 kmRM 18,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,295,536
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,773,195
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,773,195
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,250,000
KLCC, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 3,773,195
KL City, KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
KL City, KLCC, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 1,300,000
Jalan Khoo Teik Ee, City Centre, Kuala LumpurFlat0.5 kmRM 450,000
Binjai on the park, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.52 kmRM 4,700,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.53 kmRM 1,750,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.54 kmRM 730,000
Jalan Inai, off JlnImbi , KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.55 kmRM 28,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 580,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 800,000
Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 830,000
Ampang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 830,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 580,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 1,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 900,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 800,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 750,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 888,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 3,900
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 530,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 570,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 700,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 830,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 780,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 500,000
Jln Tun Razak, Pudu, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 410,000
BUKIT BINTANG , JALAN TUN RAZAK, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.58 kmRM 410,000
TR231 231TR KLCC, City Centre, Kuala LumpurService Apartment0.58 kmRM 560,000
kuala lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurShop0.6 kmRM 2,100,000
Taman Oasis, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur2.5-sty Terrace/Link House0.6 kmRM 1,100,000
Ampang, Kuala Lumpur2-sty Terrace/Link House0.6 kmRM 749,000
Bukit Manda'rina Cheras, AucOn 13 Apr, Cheras, Kuala LumpurSemi-detached House0.6 kmRM 1,640,300
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.6 kmRM 750,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 550,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.61 kmRM 880,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 470,000
Save Your Shortlist

Please login to save your shortlist for future visits.

Not an iProperty Member yet? Register now so you don’t lose your shortlist once you close your browser.

Back To Top