Advertiser Login
Newest Properties for Sale Near Bus Station Pasar RakyatAmenities Advanced Search >>
Property type
See Nearest listings
Location Map
Click here for a more detailed interactive map

Click for an interactive version of this map

Location Property Type Distance Price
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,250,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.19 kmRM 3,816,500
KLCC, Ampang, Kuala LumpurOffice0.19 kmRM 980,000
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,200,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,490,000
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurApartment0.19 kmRM 2,128,950
Jalan Ampang Hiir, Ampang Hilir, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 2,500,000
Ampang Hilir, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.19 kmRM 1,250,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.24 kmRM 850,000
Selangor, Kota Kemuning, SelangorApartment0.26 kmRM 260,000
KLCC- Menara Bintang Goldhill condo, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,000,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,180,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.27 kmRM 4,822,640
Petaling Jaya,Date 25/06/14, Bandar Sunway, SelangorCondominium0.27 kmRM 315,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,500,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,300,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 1,336,500
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,100,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 2,200,000
Jalan Tun Razak, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.27 kmRM 4,900,000
The Forum ,KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 899,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 600,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.29 kmRM 2,900
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.29 kmRM 3,300,000
Taman delima Cheras, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur2-sty Terrace/Link House0.3 kmRM 738,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.3 kmRM 17,800,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurBungalow House0.3 kmRM 17,800,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.3 kmRM 17,800,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurResidential Land0.3 kmRM 18,000,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.3 kmRM 17,800,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.3 kmRM 17,500,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.3 kmRM 17,800,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.3 kmRM 17,500,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.33 kmRM 17,800,000
JLN INAI,OFF JLN IMBI, City Centre, Kuala LumpurResidential Land0.33 kmRM 16,000,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.37 kmRM 4,900,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurDuplex0.37 kmRM 4,900,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,700,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 2,200,000
kuala lumpur, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.37 kmRM 1,700,000
Tun Razak Exchange, KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.39 kmRM 6,000,000
jalan ampang, Ampang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 645,000
Bukit Bintang, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 1,740,000
Jalan Tun Razak, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.41 kmRM 930,000
Persiaran Raja Chulan, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 800,000
KLCC Bintang Goldhill, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.42 kmRM 1,103,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 1,180,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 1,138,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.42 kmRM 5,800,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurOffice0.43 kmRM 190,000,000
Jalan Gelugor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.44 kmRM 1,040,000
Jalan Gelugor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.44 kmRM 1,070,000
Jalan Gelugor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.44 kmRM 1,060,000
Jalan Gelugor, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.44 kmRM 1,050,000
leboh pudu ,jalan Tun HS Lee, City Centre, Kuala LumpurShop0.45 kmRM 6,800,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 380,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 550,000
Kuala Lumpur, Old Klang Road, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.46 kmRM 505,000
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 575,000
Kuala Lumpur, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.48 kmRM 458,000
City centre, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurShop0.49 kmRM 2,700,000
Imbi-TRX, KL City, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.49 kmRM 19,000,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 2,245,527
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.49 kmRM 890,000
Cheras, Pandan Indah, Kuala LumpurTownhouse0.49 kmRM 580,000
Binjai on the park, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.52 kmRM 4,700,000
KL City, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.53 kmRM 1,750,000
Pudu, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCommercial Land0.53 kmRM 63,650,000
Jalan Inai, off JlnImbi , KL, City Centre, Kuala LumpurCommercial Bungalow0.55 kmRM 25,000,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 4,000,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 498,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 488,000
City Centre, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 1,400,000
KL City, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.58 kmRM 680,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.58 kmRM 1,733,750
BUKIT BINTANG , JALAN TUN RAZAK, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.58 kmRM 420,000
Bukit Bintang, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.59 kmRM 575,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.59 kmRM 950,000
Kuala Lumpur, KLCC, Kuala LumpurServiced Residence0.59 kmRM 900,000
KLCC, Kuala LumpurApartment Duplex0.6 kmRM 1,380,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.61 kmRM 398,000
Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurApartment0.61 kmRM 400,000
Jalan Tun Razak, Pudu, Taman Maluri, City Centre, Kuala LumpurApartment0.61 kmRM 375,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 390,000
Pudu,, KL City, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 445,000
Pudu,, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 395,000
Off Jalan Damai, Ampang, SelangorBungalow House0.61 kmRM 7,000,000
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.61 kmRM 1,100,000
JALAN IMBI, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurFlat0.61 kmRM 520,000
KL City Centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.62 kmRM 1,600,000
KLCC, City Center, Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurPenthouse0.62 kmRM 1,600,000
KL City Centre, KLCC, Kuala LumpurCondominium0.62 kmRM 1,580,000
KL City, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.62 kmRM 650,000
Bukit Bintang, City Centre, Kuala LumpurShop-Office0.62 kmRM 3,500,000
Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurRetail Space0.62 kmRM 6,680,000
Pudu, KLCC, Bukit Bintang, Bukit Bintang, Kuala LumpurShop0.62 kmRM 12,000,000
Shortlist this Property
The Regalia, city centre, Jala...
For Sale
Country Heights Damansara,Damansara Heights, Jalan Sultan Ismail, Bangsar...
From RM1,000,000,000 -
RM999,999,900
Please enter your email address below to subscribe.
Thank you for registering. Please check the notification sent to your registered email.

Back To Top